Results for OY3 Spencer Park : 09 May 2009

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:08:41 1 25.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:10:21 2 24.41
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:16:27 3 22.46
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:21:59 4 20.94
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:26:50 5 19.77
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:47:52 6 15.92
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:48:27 7 15.83
Bruce Webster Long Red Male 1:50:53 8 0.00
John Hyde Long Red Male 1:55:34 9 14.86
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 2:11:45 10 13.03
Steve John Long Red Male 2:28:54 11 0.00
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 2:31:28 12 11.34
Dennis de Monchy Long Red Male mp 0.00
Bruce Meder Long Red Male mp 10.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male mp 10.00
Alistair Richardson Medium Red Male 1:11:57 1 25.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:22:18 2 21.86
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:27:08 3 20.64
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:30:25 4 19.89
John-Paul Lilburne Medium Red Male 1:32:02 5 19.54
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:36:47 6 18.59
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:48:00 7 16.66
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:49:15 8 16.46
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 1:53:10 9 15.89
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:58:12 10 15.22
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 2:00:42 11 14.90
William MacManus Medium Red Male 2:06:24 12 14.23
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 2:06:35 13 14.21
Michael Murray Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Ryan Batin Medium Red Male mp 10.00
David Wall Medium Red Male mp 10.00
George Elliott Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:27:12 1 25.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:27:35 2 24.89
Selena Metherell Medium Red Female 1:29:39 3 24.32
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:58:13 4 18.44
Joy Talbot Medium Red Female mp 0.00
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Josie Boland Medium Red Female mp 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:57:54 1 25.00
Eugene Campbell Short Red Male 1:06:43 2 21.70
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:09:22 3 20.87
Gordon Smith Short Red Male 1:10:03 4 0.00
John Davies Short Red Male 1:14:42 5 19.38
Richard Dove Short Red Male 1:17:16 6 18.73
Kieran Metherell Short Red Male 1:27:33 7 16.53
Graeme Read Short Red Male 1:30:51 8 15.93
Piers Maclaren Short Red Male 1:52:22 9 12.88
Alex Cooke Short Red Male 2:00:26 10 12.02
George Richardson Short Red Male mp 10.00
Jordan Cathcart Short Red Male mp 0.00
Sasha Cheng Short Red Male mp 0.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:12:35 1 25.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:14:53 2 24.23
Penny Wright Short Red Female 1:17:48 3 23.32
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:35:08 4 19.07
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:41:25 5 17.89
Liz Hyde Short Red Female 1:53:05 6 10.00
Susan McGowan Short Red Female 1:53:27 7 15.99
Lynne John Short Red Female 2:07:38 8 14.22
Sandy Porter Short Red Female 3:16:50 9 10.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female mp 10.00
Janet Jenkins Short Red Female mp 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Ed Cory-Wright Orange Male 0:38:38 1 25.00
Jacob Lapworth Orange Male 0:51:16 2 18.84
William Richardson Orange Male 0:54:08 3 17.84
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 1:00:22 4 16.00
Iain Murray Orange Male 1:08:11 5 0.00
Barry Ireland Orange Male 1:14:59 6 12.88
Lockie Campbell Orange Male 1:19:39 7 12.13
Robert Hall Orange Male 1:47:34 8 10.00
Graham Garden Orange Male 2:35:16 9 10.00
Rebecca Batin Orange Female 0:55:26 1 25.00
Sarah Wright Orange Female 1:07:43 2 20.47
Jennifer McGowan Orange Female 1:12:08 3 0.00
Robyn Davies Orange Female 1:24:35 4 16.38
Annette Campbell Orange Female 1:46:27 5 13.02
Katie Lilburne Orange Female mp 10.00
Cameron Metherell Yellow Male 0:37:05 1 25.00
Stefan Hall Yellow Male 0:45:38 2 20.32
Josh Campbell Yellow Male mp 10.00
Sophie Harrison Yellow Female 1:10:42 1 25.00
Olivier Ireland Yellow Female 1:13:03 2 24.20
Catherine Ireland Yellow Female 1:14:58 3 23.58
Sarah Hyde Yellow Female 1:23:09 4 21.26
Kerri Batin Yellow Female mp 10.00
Grace Evans Yellow Female mp 10.00
William Ireland White Male 0:25:14 1 25.00
Isaac Howard White Male 0:48:12 2 13.09
Felix Harrison White Male 1:10:11 3 10.00
Justin Evans White Male mp 10.00
Katie Cory-Wright White Female 0:36:24 1 25.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:45:05 2 20.18