Results for OY4 Woodend : 20 Jun 2009

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:44:12 1 25.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:46:36 2 23.71
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:49:15 3 22.44
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 0:57:45 4 19.13
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 0:58:24 5 18.92
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 0:58:40 6 18.84
John Howard Long Red Male 1:19:43 7 13.86
Conal Boland-Bristow Long Red Male 1:20:24 8 13.74
Aaron Scott Long Red Male 1:21:54 9 13.49
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:22:09 10 13.45
Bruce Meder Long Red Male 1:22:27 11 13.40
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 1:25:56 12 12.86
John Hyde Long Red Male 1:35:14 13 11.60
Bruce Webster Long Red Male 1:37:11 14 0.00
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:41:13 15 10.92
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:43:38 16 10.66
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:17:19 17 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:00:59 1 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:10:12 2 21.72
Clare McLennan Long Red Female mp 0.00
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 0:46:42 1 25.00
John-Paul Lilburne Medium Red Male 0:49:11 2 23.74
Alistair Richardson Medium Red Male 0:50:21 3 23.19
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 0:58:37 4 19.92
Ryan Batin Medium Red Male 1:00:21 5 19.35
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:00:43 6 19.23
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:04:44 7 18.04
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:04:45 8 18.03
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:05:34 9 17.81
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 1:06:02 10 17.68
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:06:05 11 17.67
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:09:14 12 16.86
Aiden King Medium Red Male 1:11:41 13 0.00
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:12:42 14 16.06
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:17:37 15 15.04
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:19:40 16 14.65
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:23:27 17 13.99
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:27:07 18 13.40
Kirk Blumers Medium Red Male 1:40:47 19 11.58
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:48:22 1 10.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:06:55 2 25.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:14:10 3 22.56
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female 1:16:53 4 21.76
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:19:20 5 21.09
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:25:24 6 19.59
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:43:12 7 16.21
Josie Boland Medium Red Female 2:04:06 8 10.00
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 0:50:52 1 25.00
Piers Maclaren Short Red Male 0:55:23 2 22.96
Richard Dove Short Red Male 1:00:31 3 21.01
Peter Marks Short Red Male 1:01:00 4 0.00
Ed Pilbrow Short Red Male 1:02:29 5 0.00
Ross Barnett Short Red Male 1:03:37 6 19.99
Gordon Smith Short Red Male 1:07:24 7 0.00
Alex Cooke Short Red Male 1:07:33 8 18.83
John Davies Short Red Male 1:07:38 9 18.80
Graeme Read Short Red Male 1:11:13 10 17.86
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:24:02 11 15.13
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male DNS 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female 0:41:35 1 25.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 0:45:37 2 22.79
Joy Talbot Short Red Female 0:45:46 3 0.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 0:49:24 4 21.04
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:55:36 5 18.70
Emma Newman Short Red Female 1:05:35 6 15.85
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:13:15 7 14.19
Jenny Maclaren Short Red Female 1:19:52 8 13.02
Susan McGowan Short Red Female 1:24:42 9 12.27
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:26:26 10 12.03
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:28:59 11 11.68
Liz Hyde Short Red Female 1:30:10 12 10.00
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 1:30:55 13 11.43
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 1:32:40 14 10.00
Penny Wright Short Red Female DNS 25.00
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female mp 10.00
Robyn Davies Short Red Female mp 10.00
Ed Cory-Wright Orange Male 0:29:51 1 25.00
William Richardson Orange Male 0:30:36 2 24.39
Ian Edmond Orange Male 0:32:00 3 0.00
Jacob Lapworth Orange Male 0:40:22 4 18.49
Lockie Campbell Orange Male 0:43:03 5 17.33
Barry Ireland Orange Male 0:45:49 6 16.29
Mitchell Gray Orange Male 0:47:26 7 0.00
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 0:48:09 8 15.50
Josh Campbell Orange Male 0:48:39 9 15.34
Robert Hall Orange Male 0:59:19 10 12.58
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 1:05:50 11 11.34
Graham Garden Orange Male 1:26:02 12 10.00
Eugene Campbell Orange Male mp 10.00
Sarah Wright Orange Female 0:44:41 1 25.00
Rebecca Batin Orange Female 0:55:07 2 20.27
Annette Campbell Orange Female 1:02:43 3 17.81
Sue Unsworth Orange Female 1:29:08 4 12.53
Pippa Pettigrew Orange Female 1:30:26 5 0.00
Heather Batin Orange Female 1:44:22 6 0.00
Nora Audra Orange Female mp 0.00
Jenny Calder Orange Female mp 10.00
Cameron Metherell Yellow Male 0:27:03 1 25.00
Stefan Hall Yellow Male 0:36:27 2 18.55
Sophie Harrison Yellow Female 0:25:56 1 25.00
Catherine Ireland Yellow Female 0:26:27 2 24.51
Olivier Ireland Yellow Female 0:28:00 3 23.15
Janine Judson Yellow Female 0:31:42 4 10.00
Rachel Clare Yellow Female 0:32:01 5 20.25
Kerri Batin Yellow Female 0:33:29 6 19.36
Bianca Hall Yellow Female 0:36:35 7 17.72
Ellen Dove Yellow Female 0:36:44 8 17.65
Nicole Dove Yellow Female 0:38:54 9 16.67
Grace Evans Yellow Female 0:42:03 10 15.42
Michelle Foate Yellow Female 0:45:32 11 0.00
Michael Dove White Male 0:18:08 1 25.00
William Ireland White Male 0:20:35 2 22.02
Felix Harrison White Male 0:26:16 3 17.26
Angus Steven White Male 0:28:32 4 15.89
Isaac Howard White Male 0:33:40 5 13.47
Tio Howard White Male 0:42:48 6 0.00
Andrew Blay White Male 0:43:35 7 0.00
Justin Evans White Male 0:48:35 8 10.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:18:36 1 25.00
Katie Cory-Wright White Female 0:21:42 2 21.43
Briana Steven White Female 0:25:59 3 17.90
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:34:32 4 13.47