Results for OY5 Lethfield : 01 Aug 2009

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:00:03 1 25.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:16:19 2 0.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:17:23 3 19.40
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:22:18 4 18.24
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 1:26:27 5 17.37
Bruce Meder Long Red Male 1:28:54 6 16.89
Aaron Scott Long Red Male 1:30:03 7 16.67
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:30:07 8 16.66
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:33:02 9 16.14
John Howard Long Red Male 1:48:41 10 13.81
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 1:50:33 11 13.58
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:24:40 1 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female mp 10.00
Alistair Richardson Medium Red Male 0:55:55 1 25.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 0:57:38 2 24.26
Ryan Batin Medium Red Male 1:00:15 3 23.20
Andrew Johnstone Medium Red Male 1:03:30 4 10.00
Eugene Campbell Medium Red Male 1:05:29 5 10.00
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:12:30 6 19.28
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:14:04 7 18.87
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:14:42 8 18.71
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:15:52 9 18.43
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:16:25 10 18.29
John-Paul Lilburne Medium Red Male 1:22:57 11 16.85
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:26:04 12 16.24
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:29:40 13 10.00
Ed Pilbrow Medium Red Male 1:41:29 14 0.00
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:52:49 15 12.39
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male DNS 0.00
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male DNS 25.00
Kirk Blumers Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Selena Metherell Medium Red Female 1:03:30 1 25.00
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:10:34 2 22.50
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:22:53 3 19.15
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:23:38 4 18.98
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:26:18 5 18.40
Tim Farrant Short Red Male 0:35:08 1 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:49:32 2 25.00
Peter Marks Short Red Male 0:59:46 3 0.00
Kieran Metherell Short Red Male 1:03:11 4 19.60
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:05:24 5 18.93
John Calder Short Red Male 1:05:48 6 18.82
Richard Dove Short Red Male 1:07:39 7 18.31
Piers Maclaren Short Red Male 1:08:03 8 18.20
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:08:06 9 18.18
Alex Cooke Short Red Male 1:12:44 10 17.03
John Davies Short Red Male 1:17:01 11 16.08
Mike Bennet Short Red Male 1:20:53 12 0.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:30:55 13 13.62
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 0:56:35 1 25.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 1:01:20 2 23.06
Penny Wright Short Red Female 1:04:33 3 21.91
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 1:09:48 4 20.27
Jenny Maclaren Short Red Female 1:18:50 5 17.94
Emma Newman Short Red Female 1:24:26 6 16.75
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:24:59 7 16.65
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:28:32 8 15.98
Susan McGowan Short Red Female 1:37:01 9 14.58
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:52:12 10 12.61
Kate Pedley Short Red Female mp 0.00
Robyn Davies Short Red Female mp 10.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female mp 10.00
Sandy Porter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jacob Lapworth Orange Male 0:58:26 1 25.00
William Richardson Orange Male 0:59:23 2 24.60
Mitchell Gray Orange Male 1:07:44 3 0.00
Robert Hall Orange Male 1:21:28 4 17.93
Barry Ireland Orange Male 1:29:37 5 16.30
James Wright Orange Male 1:42:19 6 0.00
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 1:49:30 7 13.34
Wayne Millow Orange Male 1:59:53 8 0.00
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 2:03:12 9 11.86
Graham Garden Orange Male 2:05:19 10 11.66
Josh Campbell Orange Male mp 10.00
Rebecca Batin Orange Female 1:06:03 1 25.00
Sarah Wright Orange Female 1:17:12 2 21.39
Lorraine Bampton Orange Female 1:33:19 3 0.00
Annette Campbell Orange Female 1:43:12 4 16.00
Sue Unsworth Orange Female 1:55:35 5 14.29
Jocelyn Douglas Orange Female 2:12:57 6 12.42
Jenny Calder Orange Female 2:17:41 7 11.99
Cameron Metherell Yellow Male 0:19:19 1 25.00
Stefan Hall Yellow Male 0:24:01 2 20.11
Zachary Lilburne Yellow Male 0:30:45 3 15.70
Angus Hunt Yellow Male 0:32:40 4 0.00
Liz Millow Yellow Male 0:57:23 5 0.00
Sophie Harrison Yellow Female 0:22:05 1 25.00
Catherine Ireland Yellow Female 0:23:43 2 23.28
Olivier Ireland Yellow Female 0:24:05 3 22.92
Rachel Clare Yellow Female 0:25:31 4 21.64
Nicole Dove Yellow Female 0:32:37 5 16.93
Janine Judson Yellow Female 0:34:52 6 10.00
Katie Lilburne Yellow Female 0:35:36 7 15.51
Ellen Dove Yellow Female 0:36:53 8 14.97
Sarah Knopp Yellow Female 0:41:09 9 0.00
Michael Dove White Male 0:20:20 1 25.00
William Ireland White Male 0:22:04 2 23.04
Isaac Howard White Male 0:30:49 3 16.50
Felix Harrison White Male 0:32:23 4 15.70
Angus Steven White Male 0:33:16 5 15.28
Zoe Hunt White Female 0:18:20 1 0.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:23:57 2 25.00
Kerri Batin White Female 0:27:39 3 10.00
Briana Steven White Female 0:32:18 4 18.54