Results for OY6 Acheron : 05 Sep 2009

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:11:00 1 25.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:16:51 2 23.10
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 1:17:03 3 23.04
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:17:28 4 22.91
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:25:47 5 20.69
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:33:24 6 19.00
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:38:29 7 18.02
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:54:13 8 15.54
Ian Edmond Long Red Male 2:00:37 9 0.00
Conal Boland-Bristow Long Red Male 2:07:42 10 13.90
Aaron Scott Long Red Male 2:11:05 11 13.54
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 2:32:50 12 11.61
Bruce Meder Long Red Male mp 10.00
Hamish Kay Long Red Male mp 10.00
John Howard Long Red Male mp 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female DNS 25.00
Alistair Richardson Medium Red Male 1:03:58 1 25.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:13:43 2 21.69
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:32:32 3 17.28
Alastair Wall Medium Red Male 1:38:14 4 0.00
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:40:21 5 15.94
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:44:53 6 15.25
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:51:09 7 14.39
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:54:27 8 10.00
John-Paul Lilburne Medium Red Male 1:56:25 9 13.74
William MacManus Medium Red Male 2:23:19 10 11.16
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 2:24:54 11 11.04
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male DNS 25.00
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:11:17 1 10.00
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:31:03 2 25.00
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:33:02 3 24.47
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:36:08 4 23.68
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:37:46 5 23.28
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female 2:04:12 6 18.33
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 2:15:17 7 16.83
Nora Audra Medium Red Female mp 0.00
Selena Metherell Medium Red Female mp 10.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:11:18 1 25.00
Greg Bristow Short Red Male 1:14:38 2 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:14:56 3 23.79
Richard Dove Short Red Male 1:15:29 4 23.61
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:18:28 5 22.72
Piers Maclaren Short Red Male 1:19:23 6 22.45
John Calder Short Red Male 1:20:30 7 22.14
Kieran Metherell Short Red Male 1:21:31 8 21.87
Pete Brailsford Short Red Male 1:22:20 9 0.00
Jeremy Metherell Short Red Male 1:23:44 10 0.00
Owain John Short Red Male 1:38:18 11 0.00
David Wall Short Red Male 1:52:18 12 15.87
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female 0:49:40 1 25.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:59:26 2 20.89
Penny Wright Short Red Female 1:12:07 3 17.22
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:12:09 4 17.21
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:22:13 5 15.10
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:30:12 6 13.77
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:41:24 7 12.25
Lynne John Short Red Female 1:42:16 8 12.14
Susan McGowan Short Red Female 1:51:58 9 11.09
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:53:33 10 10.93
Frances Wall Short Red Female 2:05:55 11 10.00
Jenny Maclaren Short Red Female 2:12:31 12 10.00
Sandy Porter Short Red Female 3:00:40 13 10.00
Pam Whitla Short Red Female mp 10.00
Ed Cory-Wright Orange Male 0:36:57 1 25.00
Kirk Blumers Orange Male 0:46:53 2 10.00
William Richardson Orange Male 0:53:52 3 17.15
Robert Hall Orange Male 0:56:16 4 16.42
Josh Campbell Orange Male 0:59:21 5 15.56
Eugene Campbell Orange Male 1:06:15 6 10.00
Barry Ireland Orange Male 1:08:55 7 13.40
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 1:12:54 8 12.67
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 1:15:45 9 12.19
Calum McIntosh Orange Male 1:19:59 10 0.00
Jacob Lapworth Orange Male 1:22:13 11 11.24
Lockie Campbell Orange Male 1:32:24 12 10.00
Graham Garden Orange Male 1:43:34 13 10.00
Thomas Mcartney Orange Male 1:56:50 14 0.00
Phil Mcartney Orange Male 2:03:37 15 0.00
Rachel Clare Orange Female 1:03:27 1 10.00
Jenny Calder Orange Female 1:15:12 2 25.00
Jocelyn Douglas Orange Female 1:27:50 3 21.40
Annette Campbell Orange Female 1:29:45 4 20.95
Rebecca Batin Orange Female 1:35:04 5 19.78
Pat McIntosh Orange Female 1:43:39 6 10.00
Sue Unsworth Orange Female 1:44:14 7 18.04
Catherine Ireland Orange Female 2:00:01 8 10.00
Jackie Mcartney Orange Female mp 0.00
Zachary Lilburne Yellow Male 0:46:10 1 25.00
Stefan Hall Yellow Male 0:53:11 2 21.70
Sophie Harrison Yellow Female 0:48:10 1 25.00
Bianca Hall Yellow Female 0:58:46 2 20.49
Nicole Dove Yellow Female 1:00:40 3 19.85
Katie Lilburne Yellow Female 1:02:35 4 19.24
Janine Judson Yellow Female 1:03:24 5 10.00
Kerri Batin Yellow Female 1:20:46 6 14.91
William Ireland White Male 0:15:33 1 25.00
Felix Harrison White Male 0:16:40 2 23.32
Justin Evans White Male 0:19:36 3 19.83
Michael Dove White Male 0:20:03 4 19.39
Angus Steven White Male 0:29:54 5 13.00
Tio Howard White Male 0:32:26 6 0.00
Isaac Howard White Male 0:33:01 7 11.77
Olivier Ireland White Female 0:12:30 1 10.00
Katie Cory-Wright White Female 0:13:38 2 25.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:19:43 3 17.29
Briana Steven White Female 0:21:21 4 15.96
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:31:51 5 10.70