Results for OY7 Tekapo : 28 Nov 2009

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:49:42 1 25.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:52:13 2 23.80
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:53:36 3 23.18
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 0:57:14 4 21.71
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:07:25 5 10.00
Conal Boland-Bristow Long Red Male 1:35:58 6 12.95
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:36:54 7 12.82
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:39:15 8 12.52
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:01:41 9 10.21
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 2:07:23 10 10.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Ryan Batin Long Red Male mp 10.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:09:57 1 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:16:14 2 22.94
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male 1:04:04 1 10.00
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:08:12 2 25.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:08:30 3 24.89
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:12:45 4 23.44
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:20:27 5 21.19
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:21:17 6 20.98
Richard English Medium Red Male 1:24:50 7 0.00
David Wall Medium Red Male 1:34:29 8 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:04:27 1 10.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:09:58 2 25.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:18:44 3 22.22
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:20:01 4 21.86
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:26:25 5 20.24
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 1:33:47 6 18.65
Kieran Metherell Short Red Male 0:57:55 1 25.00
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:09:54 2 20.71
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:14:19 3 19.48
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:47:24 4 13.48
John Davies Short Red Male 2:32:25 5 10.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:56:53 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Short Red Female 1:06:14 2 10.00
Selena Metherell Short Red Female 1:12:14 3 10.00
Penny Wright Short Red Female 1:16:47 4 18.52
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:20:11 5 17.74
Pat McIntosh Short Red Female 1:32:19 6 15.40
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:42:59 7 13.81
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:59:37 8 11.89
Susan McGowan Short Red Female 2:06:10 9 11.27
Iona Powell Short Red Female mp 0.00
Robyn Davies Short Red Female mp 10.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Ed Cory-Wright Orange Male 0:31:12 1 25.00
William Richardson Orange Male 0:39:55 2 19.54
Cameron Metherell Orange Male 0:41:15 3 10.00
Jacob Lapworth Orange Male 0:49:58 4 15.61
Robert Hall Orange Male 1:08:24 5 11.40
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 1:20:29 6 10.00
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 1:26:05 7 10.00
Graham Garden Orange Male 1:32:29 8 10.00
Rebecca Batin Orange Female 0:45:05 1 25.00
Sue Unsworth Orange Female 1:02:59 2 17.89
Sarah Wright Orange Female 1:06:34 3 16.93
Jocelyn Douglas Orange Female 1:20:35 4 13.99
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 1:22:33 5 0.00
Heather Batin Orange Female 2:51:46 6 0.00
Stefan Hall Yellow Male 1:01:02 1 25.00
Sophie Harrison Yellow Female 0:39:56 1 25.00
Bianca Hall Yellow Female 1:03:30 2 15.72
Kerri Batin Yellow Female mp 10.00
Felix Harrison White Male 0:35:52 1 25.00
Angus Steven White Male 0:54:58 2 16.31
Katie Cory-Wright White Female 0:31:14 1 25.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:54:53 2 14.23
Annabel Lapworth White Female mp 10.00
Briana Steven White Female mp 10.00