Results for OY1 Apollo Hill : 07 Mar 2010

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 1:00:56 1 25.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:03:44 2 23.90
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:16:31 3 19.91
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:16:37 4 19.88
Ian Edmond Long Red Male 1:19:40 5 0.00
Joe Jagusch Long Red Male 1:30:12 6 0.00
John Howard Long Red Male 1:30:31 7 16.83
Michael Plank Long Red Male 1:31:06 8 16.72
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:36:18 9 15.82
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:41:46 10 14.97
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:45:36 11 14.43
David Wright Long Red Male 1:46:40 12 14.28
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:48:06 13 14.09
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:50:28 14 13.79
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:35:22 15 10.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Aaron Scott Long Red Male mp 0.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:21:28 1 0.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:24:57 2 25.00
Linley Earnshaw Long Red Female 2:18:45 3 15.31
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 0:59:29 1 25.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:10:11 2 21.19
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:13:46 3 20.16
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:15:56 4 19.58
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:19:58 5 18.60
Steve John Medium Red Male 1:23:14 6 17.87
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:23:26 7 17.82
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:24:00 8 17.70
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:30:47 9 16.38
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:31:03 10 16.33
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:32:12 11 16.13
Lance Eccles Medium Red Male 1:32:40 12 16.05
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:33:04 13 15.98
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 1:33:46 14 15.86
David Wall Medium Red Male 1:41:20 15 0.00
Richard Hensby Medium Red Male 1:45:00 16 14.16
Kirk Blumers Medium Red Male 1:51:02 17 0.00
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male 1:59:39 18 12.43
Richard Trudgian Medium Red Male 1:59:40 19 0.00
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:03:58 1 25.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:16:59 2 20.77
Clare McLennan Medium Red Female 1:17:57 3 0.00
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:18:12 4 20.45
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:27:20 5 18.31
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 2:06:09 6 12.68
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:41:41 1 25.00
William Richardson Short Red Male 0:56:48 2 18.35
Richard Dove Short Red Male 0:57:47 3 18.03
Jacob Lapworth Short Red Male 1:02:08 4 10.00
Peter Marks Short Red Male 1:09:43 5 14.95
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:09:51 6 14.92
Ross Barnett Short Red Male 1:10:08 7 14.86
John Davies Short Red Male 1:13:01 8 14.27
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:14:44 9 13.94
James Wright Short Red Male 1:21:59 10 12.71
Mike Bennet Short Red Male 1:28:55 11 0.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male 1:49:34 12 10.00
Tony Van der Peet Short Red Male 2:00:58 13 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female 0:43:55 1 10.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 0:55:06 2 25.00
Penny Wright Short Red Female 0:55:45 3 24.71
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:01:12 4 22.51
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 1:07:05 5 20.53
Jennifer McGowan Short Red Female 1:09:53 6 0.00
Iona Powell Short Red Female 1:10:55 7 19.42
Rebecca Batin Short Red Female 1:13:44 8 18.68
Vicki Conradson Short Red Female 1:24:15 9 0.00
Lynne John Short Red Female 1:25:24 10 16.13
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:32:12 11 14.94
Frances Wall Short Red Female 2:06:52 12 10.86
Susan McGowan Short Red Female mp 10.00
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Emma Newman Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female mp 10.00
Joshua Blyleven Orange Male 0:33:48 1 10.00
Aaron Blyleven Orange Male 0:46:22 2 25.00
Mike Blyleven Orange Male 0:47:05 3 10.00
Cameron Metherell Orange Male 0:48:43 4 23.79
Angus Hunt Orange Male 0:51:00 5 22.73
Graham Garden Orange Male 0:52:42 6 22.00
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 0:53:41 7 21.59
Ieuan Van der Peet Orange Male 0:58:40 8 0.00
Alexander Van der Peet Orange Male 1:00:27 9 0.00
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 1:12:02 10 10.00
Sophie Harrison Orange Female 0:53:54 1 25.00
Lorraine Bampton Orange Female 1:04:27 2 20.91
Sue Cooke Orange Female 1:08:24 3 19.70
Robyn Davies Orange Female 1:23:42 4 16.10
Tom Collins Yellow Male 1:07:05 1 0.00
Rainer Goltzsche Yellow Male 2:13:25 2 0.00
Jessica Lapworth Yellow Female 0:43:47 1 25.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:46:41 2 23.45
Emma Hunt Yellow Female 0:53:22 3 0.00
Brianna Hunt Yellow Female 1:06:32 4 0.00
Kerri Batin Yellow Female 1:11:33 5 15.30
Dougal Shepherd White Male 0:16:51 1 25.00
Michael Dove White Male 0:18:30 2 22.77
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:19:28 3 21.64
Josh Edmond White Male 0:22:28 4 0.00
Tio Howard White Male 0:26:57 5 15.63
Felix Harrison White Male 0:27:39 6 15.24
Isaac Howard White Male 0:28:00 7 15.04
Angus Steven White Male 0:48:57 8 10.00
Robbie Shepherd White Male mp 10.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:19:10 1 25.00
Briana Steven White Female 0:23:37 2 20.29
Millie Edmond White Female 0:29:11 3 0.00