Results for OY4 Woodend : 30 May 2010

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:55:36 1 25.00
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:03:18 2 21.96
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:11:51 3 19.35
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 1:15:56 4 18.31
Michael Plank Long Red Male 1:36:41 5 14.38
John Howard Long Red Male 2:06:54 6 10.95
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:08:43 7 10.80
Steve John Long Red Male mp 10.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Alister Metherell Long Red Male mp 10.00
Selena Metherell Long Red Female 1:36:23 1 25.00
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 0:52:44 1 25.00
John-Paul Lilburne Medium Red Male 0:55:09 2 0.00
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male 0:56:15 3 23.44
Joshua Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:03:43 4 20.69
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:03:43 4 20.69
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:10:24 6 18.73
Kieran Metherell Medium Red Male 1:11:14 7 18.51
Jacob Lapworth Medium Red Male 1:11:25 8 18.46
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:12:02 9 18.30
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:12:37 10 18.15
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:13:36 11 17.91
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:14:23 12 17.72
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:16:56 13 17.14
Josiah Lilburne Medium Red Male 1:17:21 14 0.00
Richard Hensby Medium Red Male 1:20:06 15 16.46
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:22:59 16 15.89
Mike Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:23:39 17 15.76
Richard English Medium Red Male 1:23:47 18 15.74
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male 1:40:51 19 13.07
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 1:49:24 20 12.05
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male 2:18:35 21 10.00
David Wall Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male mp 0.00
William MacManus Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:51:59 1 25.00
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:02:18 2 20.86
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:12:48 3 17.85
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:46:23 4 12.22
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:46:24 1 25.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:51:12 2 22.66
William Richardson Short Red Male 0:54:26 3 21.31
David Wright Short Red Male 0:55:17 4 10.00
John Calder Short Red Male 0:58:51 5 19.71
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:17:31 6 14.96
Alex Cooke Short Red Male 1:19:19 7 0.00
Richard Dove Short Red Male 1:23:48 8 13.84
Peter Marks Short Red Male 1:24:38 9 13.71
Ross Barnett Short Red Male 1:30:30 10 12.82
Mike Harding Short Red Male 1:32:11 11 12.58
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:51:12 12 10.43
Barry Ireland Short Red Male 1:54:16 13 10.15
Robert Hall Short Red Male 1:59:11 14 10.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Penny Wright Short Red Female 0:58:54 1 25.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 1:03:36 2 23.15
Iona Powell Short Red Female 1:09:48 3 21.10
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:16:29 4 19.25
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:21:43 5 18.02
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 1:22:52 6 17.77
Emma Newman Short Red Female 1:27:24 7 16.85
Rebecca Batin Short Red Female 1:31:30 8 16.09
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:35:49 9 15.37
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:38:05 10 15.01
Vanessa Carswell Short Red Female 1:41:22 11 0.00
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:41:41 12 14.48
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:42:25 13 14.38
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female 1:43:36 14 14.21
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 1:44:03 15 14.15
Linley Earnshaw Short Red Female mp 10.00
Sarah Wright Short Red Female mp 10.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 0.00
Mary Mackintosh Short Red Female mp 10.00
Neil Scarlet Orange Male 0:48:32 1 0.00
Josh Campbell Orange Male 0:50:14 2 25.00
Aaron Blyleven Orange Male 0:50:44 3 24.75
Josh Edmond Orange Male 1:11:08 4 0.00
Arthur Collins Orange Male 1:40:24 5 0.00
Stefan Hall Orange Male 1:40:29 6 12.50
Graham Garden Orange Male 1:41:09 7 12.42
Angus Hunt Orange Male mp 10.00
Debbie Gill-Fox Orange Female 1:05:57 1 0.00
Deb Bain Orange Female 1:06:35 2 0.00
Sally Dickson Orange Female 1:07:26 3 0.00
Sue Cooke Orange Female 1:09:55 4 25.00
Ginny Brailsford Orange Female 1:10:59 5 0.00
Sophie Harrison Orange Female 1:28:47 6 19.69
Annette Campbell Orange Female 1:33:24 7 18.71
Stephanie Smithson Orange Female 1:33:46 8 18.64
Emma Pairman Orange Female 1:34:27 9 0.00
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 1:41:08 10 17.28
Liz Millow Orange Female 2:01:05 11 10.00
Zachary Lilburne Yellow Male 0:25:04 1 0.00
Feroze Brailsford Yellow Male 0:31:19 2 0.00
Don Hunt Yellow Male 0:35:19 3 0.00
Ishan Brailsford Yellow Male 0:40:18 4 0.00
Josh Collins Yellow Male 0:47:17 5 0.00
Steve Gurney Yellow Male 1:05:36 6 0.00
Olivier Ireland Yellow Female 0:22:19 1 0.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:24:04 2 25.00
Jessica Lapworth Yellow Female 0:25:33 3 23.55
Katie Lilburne Yellow Female 0:31:59 4 0.00
Bianca Hall Yellow Female 0:36:23 5 0.00
Nina Weir Yellow Female 0:36:26 6 16.51
Kerri Batin Yellow Female 0:51:10 7 11.76
Michael Dove White Male 0:15:23 1 25.00
Tom Harding White Male 0:15:28 2 24.87
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:15:47 3 24.37
William Ireland White Male 0:16:04 4 0.00
Matthew Harding White Male 0:18:55 5 0.00
Robbie Shepherd White Male 0:19:40 6 19.56
Isaac Howard White Male 0:24:31 7 15.69
Stephen Harding White Male 0:24:51 8 15.48
Felix Harrison White Male 0:25:34 9 15.04
James Wright White Male 0:27:01 10 0.00
Tio Howard White Male 0:29:01 11 13.25
Dougal Shepherd White Male mp 10.00
Angus Steven White Male mp 10.00
Lorna Pairman White Female 0:11:51 1 0.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:13:09 2 25.00
Eve Weir White Female 0:16:17 3 0.00
Briana Steven White Female 0:20:27 4 16.08
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:24:05 5 13.65