Results for OY2 Leithfield : 21 Mar 2010

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:41:19 1 25.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:45:47 2 22.56
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:46:20 3 22.29
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 0:57:09 4 18.07
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:01:19 5 16.85
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:03:00 6 16.40
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:03:04 7 16.38
Eugene Campbell Long Red Male 1:12:04 8 14.33
Ryan Batin Long Red Male 1:13:44 9 14.01
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:20:00 10 12.91
Dave Armstrong Long Red Male 1:22:05 11 10.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 1:29:04 12 11.60
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male mp 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 0:52:54 1 25.00
Linley Earnshaw Long Red Female 1:20:50 2 16.36
Selena Metherell Long Red Female 1:21:41 3 16.19
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male 1:00:24 1 25.00
Aiden King Medium Red Male 1:06:32 2 22.70
Jacob Lapworth Medium Red Male 1:06:33 3 22.69
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male 1:06:35 4 0.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:07:23 5 22.41
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:11:18 6 21.18
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:12:14 7 20.90
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:15:05 8 20.11
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:17:32 9 19.48
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:17:41 10 19.44
Joshua Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:18:20 11 19.28
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 1:18:42 12 19.19
Mike Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:19:27 13 19.01
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:20:47 14 18.69
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:21:58 15 18.42
Lance Eccles Medium Red Male 1:34:45 16 15.94
Richard Hensby Medium Red Male 1:41:07 17 14.93
Robert Hall Medium Red Male 1:50:20 18 10.00
George Elliott Medium Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Richard English Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Kate Pedley Medium Red Female 1:04:21 1 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:06:43 2 24.11
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:09:18 3 23.21
Joy Talbot Medium Red Female 1:10:20 4 0.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:10:53 5 22.70
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:12:05 6 22.32
Julia Fettes Medium Red Female 1:14:49 7 21.50
Josie Boland Medium Red Female 1:24:36 8 19.02
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:38:42 9 16.30
Berit Jensen Medium Red Female 1:42:47 10 0.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:52:55 1 25.00
William Richardson Short Red Male 0:55:48 2 23.71
Kieran Metherell Short Red Male 0:58:33 3 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:02:50 4 21.05
John Davies Short Red Male 1:13:19 5 18.04
Richard Dove Short Red Male 1:13:55 6 17.90
Lockie Campbell Short Red Male 1:17:18 7 17.11
John Calder Short Red Male 1:41:29 8 13.04
Peter Marks Short Red Male 2:00:09 9 11.01
Josh Campbell Short Red Male mp 10.00
Tim Farrant Short Red Male mp 10.00
Ross Barnett Short Red Male mp 10.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
David Pedley Short Red Male mp 0.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 1:05:09 1 25.00
Penny Wright Short Red Female 1:08:19 2 23.84
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:08:20 3 23.84
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 1:20:38 4 20.20
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:24:50 5 19.20
Emma Newman Short Red Female 1:36:42 6 16.84
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:58:44 7 13.72
Robyn Davies Short Red Female 2:28:33 8 10.00
Annette Campbell Short Red Female mp 10.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female mp 10.00
Susan McGowan Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Aaron Blyleven Orange Male 0:40:39 1 25.00
Stefan Hall Orange Male 0:55:21 2 18.36
Cameron Metherell Orange Male 0:56:20 3 18.04
Graham Garden Orange Male 1:11:51 4 14.14
Max Earnshaw Orange Male mp 10.00
Gordon Smith Orange Male mp 0.00
Sophie Harrison Orange Female 0:43:17 1 25.00
Stephanie Smithson Orange Female 1:05:39 2 16.48
Lorraine Bampton Orange Female 1:12:22 3 14.95
Janine Judson Orange Female 1:18:49 4 0.00
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 1:25:27 5 12.66
Heather Batin Orange Female mp 10.00
Jessica Lapworth Yellow Female 0:33:07 1 25.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:38:10 2 21.69
Ellen Dove Yellow Female 0:42:12 3 0.00
Bianca Hall Yellow Female 0:44:19 4 0.00
Nicole Dove Yellow Female 0:59:42 5 0.00
Sarah Hunt Yellow Female mp 0.00
Kerri Batin Yellow Female mp 10.00
Angus Steven White Male 0:45:38 1 25.00
Felix Harrison White Male mp 10.00
Michael Dove White Male mp 10.00
Briana Steven White Female 0:26:53 1 25.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:28:09 2 23.88
Brianna Hunt White Female mp 0.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female mp 10.00