Results for OY5 Macleans Island : 04 Jul 2010

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:06:54 1 25.00
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:08:00 2 24.60
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:10:58 3 23.57
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:12:17 4 10.00
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 1:18:58 5 21.18
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:24:25 6 19.81
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:28:43 7 18.85
Bruce Webster Long Red Male 1:46:44 8 15.67
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:48:15 9 15.45
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:51:13 10 15.04
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male mp 10.00
Michael Plank Long Red Male mp 10.00
Linley Earnshaw Long Red Female 1:44:23 1 25.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:51:09 1 10.00
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male 0:58:12 2 25.00
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:07:48 3 21.46
Jacob Lapworth Medium Red Male 1:07:58 4 21.41
Aiden King Medium Red Male 1:08:12 5 21.33
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:13:07 6 19.90
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:16:15 7 19.08
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:17:00 8 18.90
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:18:09 9 18.62
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:18:41 10 18.49
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:24:40 11 17.19
Mike Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:28:27 12 16.45
Lance Eccles Medium Red Male 1:30:43 13 16.04
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male 1:35:13 14 15.28
Steve John Medium Red Male 1:42:04 15 14.26
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 1:46:38 16 13.64
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male 2:27:01 17 10.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Owain John Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:03:28 1 25.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:10:26 2 10.00
Kate Pedley Medium Red Female 1:11:08 3 22.31
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:12:32 4 21.88
Angela Eccles Medium Red Female 1:15:50 5 0.00
Julia Fettes Medium Red Female 1:16:49 6 20.66
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:17:16 7 20.53
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:20:51 8 19.62
Vanessa Carswell Medium Red Female 1:21:06 9 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:38:38 10 16.09
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:46:49 1 25.00
John Calder Short Red Male 0:58:15 2 20.09
Peter Marks Short Red Male 0:58:45 3 19.92
Richard Dove Short Red Male 1:01:56 4 18.90
David Pedley Short Red Male 1:06:35 5 0.00
Mike Harding Short Red Male 1:06:44 6 17.54
Barry Ireland Short Red Male 1:07:38 7 17.31
Doug Johnston Short Red Male 1:32:37 8 12.64
Iona Powell Short Red Female 0:49:53 1 25.00
Rebecca Batin Short Red Female 0:50:11 2 24.85
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 0:56:00 3 22.27
Josie Boland Short Red Female 0:56:13 4 10.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:56:37 5 22.03
Emma Newman Short Red Female 1:02:22 6 20.00
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:10:18 7 17.74
Penny Wright Short Red Female 1:13:50 8 16.89
Lynne John Short Red Female 1:23:12 9 14.99
Susan McGowan Short Red Female 1:43:37 10 12.04
Mary Mackintosh Short Red Female 1:50:25 11 11.29
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Graham Garden Orange Male 1:01:18 1 25.00
Angus Hunt Orange Male 1:23:31 2 18.35
Aaron Blyleven Orange Male mp 10.00
Stephanie Smithson Orange Female 0:44:53 1 25.00
Rachel Clare Orange Female 0:52:49 2 21.24
Madeleine Long Orange Female 1:03:01 3 0.00
Lorraine Bampton Orange Female 1:07:33 4 16.61
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:09:36 5 10.00
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 1:21:45 6 13.73
Kerri Batin Orange Female 1:27:59 7 10.00
Callum Long Yellow Male 0:29:04 1 0.00
Cameron Champion Yellow Male 0:30:59 2 0.00
Joshua Blyleven Yellow Male 0:47:35 3 10.00
Olivier Ireland Yellow Female 0:27:08 1 0.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:29:16 2 25.00
Jessica Lapworth Yellow Female 0:29:51 3 24.51
Nancy Clayton Yellow Female 0:35:48 4 0.00
Diana Weir Yellow Female 0:35:59 5 0.00
Janine Judson Yellow Female 0:37:06 6 0.00
Zoe Hunt Yellow Female 0:41:56 7 0.00
Nina Weir Yellow Female 0:43:20 8 16.88
Stephen Harding White Male 0:15:05 1 25.00
Tom Harding White Male 0:18:59 2 19.86
Michael Dove White Male 0:19:13 3 19.62
Angus Steven White Male 0:23:30 4 16.05
James Wright White Male 0:44:20 5 0.00
Felix Harrison White Male mp 10.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:16:17 1 25.00
Sarah Knopp White Female 0:43:03 2 0.00