Results for OY6 Spencer Park : 15 Aug 2010

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:54:05 1 25.00
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:56:27 2 23.95
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:03:20 3 10.00
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:03:45 4 21.21
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:05:53 5 20.52
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:06:42 6 20.27
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:11:49 7 18.83
Bruce Webster Long Red Male 1:14:33 8 18.14
Eugene Campbell Long Red Male 1:15:25 9 17.93
Ian Edmond Long Red Male 1:16:49 10 0.00
Ryan Batin Long Red Male 1:28:59 11 15.19
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 1:29:52 12 15.05
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:32:45 13 14.58
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:37:04 14 13.93
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:42:33 15 13.18
John Howard Long Red Male 1:46:08 16 12.74
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:22:28 17 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:17:34 1 25.00
Selena Metherell Long Red Female 1:28:05 2 22.02
Linley Earnshaw Long Red Female DNS 25.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 0:45:40 1 25.00
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 0:50:34 2 22.58
Jacob Lapworth Medium Red Male 0:52:41 3 21.67
Aiden King Medium Red Male 1:05:16 4 17.49
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:05:35 5 0.00
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:06:34 6 17.15
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:07:14 7 16.98
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:07:58 8 16.80
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:13:38 9 15.50
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:15:48 10 15.06
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:16:39 11 14.89
Barry Ireland Medium Red Male 1:23:06 12 10.00
Lockie Campbell Medium Red Male 1:32:33 13 10.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:39:08 14 11.52
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male 2:11:16 15 10.00
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male DNS 25.00
Josh Campbell Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:45:13 1 25.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 0:58:41 2 19.26
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:59:31 3 18.99
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:05:02 4 17.38
Joy Talbot Medium Red Female 1:06:14 5 0.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:10:00 6 10.00
Jocelyn Thrower Medium Red Female 1:27:25 7 12.93
William Richardson Short Red Male 0:44:39 1 25.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 0:59:25 2 18.79
John Calder Short Red Male 0:59:55 3 18.63
Nicholas Ashley Short Red Male 1:00:17 4 0.00
Zachary Ashley Short Red Male 1:02:07 5 0.00
Greg Bristow Short Red Male 1:02:30 6 10.00
James Wright Short Red Male 1:05:32 7 17.03
Mike Harding Short Red Male 1:06:22 8 16.82
John Davies Short Red Male 1:21:25 9 13.71
Richard Dove Short Red Male 1:23:18 10 13.40
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:25:21 11 10.00
Alex Cooke Short Red Male 1:30:46 12 0.00
Robert Hall Short Red Male 1:57:32 13 10.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 2:00:12 14 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male DNS 10.00
Kate Pedley Short Red Female 0:51:05 1 10.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:54:03 2 25.00
Rebecca Batin Short Red Female 0:59:51 3 22.58
Iona Powell Short Red Female 1:00:25 4 22.37
Penny Wright Short Red Female 1:01:17 5 22.05
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:02:07 6 21.75
Emma Newman Short Red Female 1:16:46 7 17.60
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:24:16 8 10.00
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 1:30:38 9 0.00
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:34:27 10 0.00
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 1:36:55 11 10.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:40:20 12 13.47
Susan McGowan Short Red Female 1:53:56 13 11.86
Robyn Davies Short Red Female 1:58:04 14 10.00
Mary Mackintosh Short Red Female 2:04:58 15 10.81
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 2:06:04 16 10.72
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 2:19:24 17 10.00
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female 2:33:51 18 10.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female mp 10.00
Pam Whitla Short Red Female mp 10.00
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 1:04:56 1 25.00
Aaron Blyleven Orange Male 1:14:07 2 21.90
Graham Garden Orange Male 1:39:54 3 16.25
Stefan Hall Orange Male 1:49:29 4 14.83
Sally Dickson Orange Female 1:04:14 1 0.00
Sophie Harrison Orange Female 1:25:11 2 25.00
Lorraine Bampton Orange Female 1:54:55 3 18.53
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 2:11:41 4 16.17
Liz Millow Orange Female 2:55:23 5 10.00
Rachel Clare Orange Female mp 10.00
Jessica Lapworth Yellow Female 0:30:28 1 25.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:30:47 2 24.74
Nancy Clayton Yellow Female 0:40:00 3 0.00
Kerri Batin Yellow Female 0:46:39 4 16.33
Nicky Bodger Yellow Female 1:24:16 5 0.00
Nina Weir Yellow Female 1:47:57 6 10.00
Diana Weir Yellow Female 1:49:59 7 0.00
Stephen Harding White Male 0:12:53 1 25.00
Isaac Howard White Male 0:12:55 2 24.94
Michael Dove White Male 0:13:17 3 24.25
William Ireland White Male 0:15:32 4 0.00
Tom Harding White Male 0:17:05 5 18.85
Felix Harrison White Male 0:27:03 6 11.91
Tio Howard White Male 0:33:45 7 10.00
Angus Steven White Male mp 10.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:10:00 1 25.00
Briana Steven White Female 0:15:35 2 16.04
Katherine Brigden White Female 0:17:38 3 0.00
Eve Weir White Female 0:19:04 4 0.00