Results for OY7 Dalethorpe : 07 Nov 2010

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:57:23 1 25.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:02:56 2 22.80
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:06:04 3 21.71
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:13:03 4 10.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:17:27 5 18.52
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:18:29 6 18.28
Rhys John Long Red Male 1:21:37 7 0.00
Conal Boland-Bristow Long Red Male 1:24:46 8 0.00
Ryan Batin Long Red Male 1:26:52 9 16.51
Aaron Scott Long Red Male 1:33:25 10 0.00
Eugene Campbell Long Red Male 1:45:06 11 13.65
John Howard Long Red Male 1:52:42 12 12.73
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:53:07 13 12.68
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:21:11 14 10.16
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 2:29:37 15 10.00
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male mp 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:33:54 1 25.00
Selena Metherell Long Red Female 1:52:34 2 20.85
Linley Earnshaw Long Red Female 2:09:38 3 18.11
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:56:44 1 10.00
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male 1:08:09 2 25.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:09:09 3 0.00
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:12:27 4 23.52
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:13:06 5 23.31
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:14:35 6 22.84
Kieran Metherell Medium Red Male 1:17:20 7 22.03
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:20:48 8 21.09
Jacob Lapworth Medium Red Male 1:23:36 9 20.38
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:24:25 10 20.18
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:31:55 11 18.54
Richard English Medium Red Male 1:36:36 12 17.64
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:45:58 13 16.08
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:52:51 14 15.10
George Elliott Medium Red Male 2:03:14 15 13.83
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:00:25 1 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:09:34 2 25.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:23:24 3 20.85
Josie Boland Medium Red Female 1:35:33 4 18.20
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:46:32 5 16.33
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:38:21 1 25.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:42:38 2 22.49
Simon Bloomberg Short Red Male 0:43:22 3 0.00
Mike Harding Short Red Male 0:43:53 4 21.85
William Richardson Short Red Male 0:50:25 5 19.02
Josh Campbell Short Red Male 0:51:58 6 10.00
John Davies Short Red Male 0:55:16 7 17.35
Richard Dove Short Red Male 0:57:09 8 16.78
Lockie Campbell Short Red Male 0:59:30 9 16.11
Peter Marks Short Red Male 1:04:13 10 14.93
Gordon Smith Short Red Male 1:12:09 11 0.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:18:14 12 12.26
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:33:26 13 10.26
Bruce Webster Short Red Male mp 10.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Penny Wright Short Red Female 0:47:10 1 25.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:48:28 2 24.33
Vivienne Prince Short Red Female 0:50:37 3 10.00
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 0:51:55 4 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 0:56:35 5 20.84
Lynne John Short Red Female 0:56:48 6 20.76
Stephanie Smithson Short Red Female 0:58:37 7 10.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:02:12 8 18.96
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 1:02:16 9 18.94
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:03:47 10 18.49
Rebecca Batin Short Red Female 1:11:35 11 16.47
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:15:28 12 0.00
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 1:17:58 13 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:25:40 14 13.76
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:26:49 15 13.58
Susan McGowan Short Red Female 1:29:36 16 13.16
Cameron Metherell Orange Male 1:06:38 1 25.00
Graham Garden Orange Male 1:25:01 2 19.59
Sue Cooke Orange Female 0:57:41 1 25.00
Grace Evans Orange Female 1:22:39 2 0.00
Sophie Harrison Orange Female 1:30:00 3 16.02
Lorraine Bampton Orange Female 1:35:39 4 15.08
Robyn Davies Orange Female 1:42:30 5 14.07
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:56:30 6 10.00
Kerri Batin Orange Female 2:17:37 7 10.00
Heather Batin Orange Female 2:19:25 8 10.34
Don Hunt Yellow Male 0:44:10 1 0.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:33:42 1 25.00
Sarah Hunt Yellow Female 0:44:36 2 0.00
Stephen Harding White Male 0:17:07 1 25.00
Dougal Shepherd White Male 0:17:51 2 23.97
Robbie Shepherd White Male 0:18:20 3 23.34
Tom Harding White Male 0:21:06 4 20.28
Matthew Harding White Male 0:21:39 5 0.00
Joshua Etherington White Male 0:28:57 6 0.00
Felix Harrison White Male 0:29:23 7 14.56
Tio Howard White Male 0:29:43 8 14.40
Michael Dove White Male 0:30:55 9 13.84
Justin Evans White Male 0:37:24 10 0.00
James Wright White Male 1:08:04 11 10.00
Rupert Shepherd White Male mp 10.00
Isaac Howard White Male mp 10.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:28:15 1 25.00
Charlotte Blay White Female 0:38:20 2 0.00