Results for OY1 Craigieburn : 06 Feb 2011

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 1:23:13 1 25.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:43:42 2 20.06
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:45:57 3 19.64
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:56:01 4 17.93
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:59:06 5 17.47
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:59:34 6 17.40
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 2:23:19 7 14.52
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 2:40:10 8 12.99
John Howard Long Red Male 2:44:18 9 12.66
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 3:07:59 10 11.07
Aaron Scott Long Red Male 3:09:39 11 0.00
Eugene Campbell Long Red Male 3:15:48 12 10.63
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male DNS 25.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male DNS 25.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male mp 10.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 2:17:05 1 25.00
Selena Metherell Long Red Female 3:03:27 2 18.68
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male 1:14:45 1 25.00
Jacob Lapworth Medium Red Male 1:22:14 2 22.72
Ryan Batin Medium Red Male 1:23:10 3 22.47
Joshua Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:24:16 4 0.00
Kieran Metherell Medium Red Male 1:38:01 5 0.00
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:44:39 6 17.86
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:50:57 7 16.84
William MacManus Medium Red Male 2:00:58 8 15.45
Aaron Blyleven Medium Red Male 2:06:01 9 14.83
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 2:07:43 10 14.63
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 2:34:37 11 12.09
David Wall Medium Red Male 2:36:59 12 11.90
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 2:37:28 13 11.87
George Elliott Medium Red Male 2:43:34 14 11.43
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male 3:12:21 15 10.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:29:49 1 25.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:46:27 2 0.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 2:04:52 3 17.98
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 2:06:04 4 17.81
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 2:08:17 5 17.50
Kate Pedley Medium Red Female 2:09:56 6 0.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 2:14:37 7 16.68
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female mp 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:24:15 1 25.00
Josh Campbell Short Red Male 1:25:32 2 24.62
John Davies Short Red Male 1:40:05 3 21.04
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:45:48 4 19.91
Ross Barnett Short Red Male 1:53:23 5 0.00
David Pedley Short Red Male 2:10:12 6 0.00
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male mp 10.00
Robert Hall Short Red Male mp 10.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Lockie Campbell Short Red Male mp 10.00
John Calder Short Red Male mp 10.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:13:01 1 25.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 1:19:28 2 22.97
Penny Wright Short Red Female 1:23:11 3 0.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:38:42 4 18.49
Sophie Harrison Short Red Female 1:42:36 5 17.79
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 2:05:08 6 14.59
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 2:07:53 7 0.00
Sarah Sinton Short Red Female 2:26:55 8 0.00
Robyn Davies Short Red Female mp 10.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female mp 10.00
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female mp 10.00
Mary Mackintosh Short Red Female mp 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Akiko Howard Short Red Female mp 0.00
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female mp 10.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 0.00
Liam Cosgrove Orange Male 1:34:49 1 25.00
Graham Garden Orange Male 1:51:23 2 21.28
Cameron Metherell Orange Male mp 10.00
Emma Pairman Orange Female 1:32:57 1 25.00
Sue Cooke Orange Female 1:36:32 2 24.07
Jessica Lapworth Orange Female 1:41:28 3 22.90
Carol Fowler Orange Female 1:51:25 4 0.00
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 2:37:50 5 14.72
Kerri Batin Orange Female 2:47:47 6 13.85
Heather Batin Orange Female mp 10.00
Stephen Harding Yellow Male 0:28:26 1 25.00
Rainer Goltzsche Yellow Male 2:07:34 2 0.00
Felix Harrison Yellow Male mp 10.00
Janet Harding Yellow Female 0:35:24 1 25.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:38:36 2 22.93
Briana Steven Yellow Female 0:47:31 3 18.63
Katherine Brigden Yellow Female 1:05:55 4 0.00
Tom Harding White Male 0:18:56 1 25.00
Dougal Shepherd White Male 0:20:10 2 23.47
Robbie Shepherd White Male 0:21:42 3 21.81
Tio Howard White Male 0:30:30 4 15.52
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:30:52 5 15.33
Angus Steven White Male 0:33:31 6 14.12
James Wright White Male 0:52:33 7 10.00
Isaac Howard White Male mp 10.00
Lorna Pairman White Female 0:17:17 1 25.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:18:56 2 22.82
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:38:37 3 11.19