Results for OY2 Orton Bradley : 08 May 2011

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:02:32 1 25.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:07:37 2 23.12
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:12:07 3 21.68
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:22:00 4 19.07
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:24:12 5 18.57
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:26:39 6 18.04
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:30:14 7 17.33
Pat Bodger Long Red Male 1:35:29 8 16.37
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:38:36 9 15.86
Bruce Meder Long Red Male 1:39:11 10 10.00
David Wright Long Red Male 1:39:34 11 0.00
Michael Plank Long Red Male 1:40:49 12 0.00
Ryan Batin Long Red Male 1:42:55 13 10.00
Eugene Campbell Long Red Male 1:49:02 14 14.34
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 2:11:45 15 0.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:36:10 1 25.00
Selena Metherell Long Red Female 1:45:56 2 22.70
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 0:56:38 1 25.00
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 0:58:06 2 24.37
Jacob Lapworth Medium Red Male 0:59:08 3 23.94
William Richardson Medium Red Male 0:59:38 4 23.74
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:02:35 5 22.62
Richard English Medium Red Male 1:07:05 6 21.11
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:08:57 7 20.53
Aaron Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:14:40 8 18.96
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:15:57 9 18.64
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male 1:18:03 10 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:21:09 11 17.45
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:25:07 12 16.63
Mike Marra Medium Red Male 1:32:36 13 0.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Ed Pilbrow Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Rebecca Batin Medium Red Female 1:00:09 1 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:00:32 2 24.84
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 1:06:05 3 22.76
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:06:18 4 22.68
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:07:46 5 22.19
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:11:26 6 21.05
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:14:50 7 20.09
Berit Jensen Medium Red Female 1:18:29 8 0.00
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female 1:30:57 9 0.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:31:20 1 25.00
Josh Campbell Short Red Male 0:34:21 2 22.80
John Howard Short Red Male 0:35:06 3 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:43:22 4 18.06
Stuart Payne Short Red Male 0:48:25 5 0.00
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 0:54:26 6 14.39
John Davies Short Red Male 0:56:26 7 13.88
John Calder Short Red Male 0:56:33 8 13.85
George Richardson Short Red Male 0:58:00 9 13.51
James Wright Short Red Male 1:07:15 10 10.00
Graham Garden Short Red Male 1:23:03 11 10.00
Robert Hall Short Red Male 1:23:57 12 10.00
Julia Fettes Short Red Female 0:40:23 1 25.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 0:42:39 2 23.67
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:45:19 3 22.28
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 0:49:58 4 20.21
Josie Boland Short Red Female 0:53:00 5 19.05
Pat McIntosh Short Red Female 1:01:12 6 0.00
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 1:05:15 7 15.47
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:05:19 8 15.46
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:09:19 9 14.56
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:10:18 10 14.36
Stephanie Smithson Short Red Female 1:14:38 11 0.00
Emma Newman Short Red Female 1:17:00 12 0.00
Akiko Howard Short Red Female 1:27:36 13 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:28:29 14 11.41
Sophie Harrison Short Red Female mp 10.00
Robyn Davies Short Red Female mp 10.00
Cameron Metherell Orange Male 0:41:31 1 25.00
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 0:46:31 2 22.31
Liam Cosgrove Orange Male 0:54:43 3 18.97
Lee Calder-Knight Orange Male 1:04:17 4 0.00
Stefan Hall Orange Male 1:16:15 5 0.00
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 1:18:20 6 13.25
Angus Hunt Orange Male mp 10.00
Anna Zakharova Orange Female 0:38:08 1 25.00
Emma Pairman Orange Female 0:44:41 2 21.34
Jessica Lapworth Orange Female 0:53:52 3 17.70
Maggie O'Brien Orange Female 1:06:31 4 0.00
Heather Batin Orange Female 1:12:05 5 13.23
Rachel Clare Orange Female 1:21:46 6 0.00
Kerri Batin Orange Female 1:36:10 7 10.00
Serena Pearce Orange Female 1:38:12 8 10.00
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:45:06 9 0.00
Melanie Brigden Orange Female mp 10.00
Stephen Harding Yellow Male 0:33:24 1 25.00
Benjamin Etherington Yellow Male 0:48:56 2 0.00
Rainer Goltzsche Yellow Male 1:42:33 3 0.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:28:41 1 25.00
Zoe Hunt Yellow Female 0:34:32 2 20.76
Briana Steven Yellow Female 0:42:52 3 16.73
Janet Harding Yellow Female 0:43:09 4 16.62
Paige Forbes Yellow Female 0:45:24 5 0.00
Lorna Pairman Yellow Female 1:03:06 6 10.00
Rupert MacLachlan White Male 0:11:03 1 0.00
Tom Harding White Male 0:12:37 2 25.00
Isaac Howard White Male 0:14:49 3 21.29
Angus Steven White Male 0:20:42 4 15.24
Tio Howard White Male mp 10.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:22:10 1 25.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:22:24 2 24.74