Results for OY3 Leithfield : 26 Jun 2011

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:54:16 1 25.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:57:19 2 23.67
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:00:00 3 22.61
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:00:58 4 22.25
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:02:16 5 21.79
Rhys John Long Red Male 1:06:15 6 0.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:12:37 7 18.68
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:13:14 8 18.53
Conal Boland-Bristow Long Red Male 1:13:25 9 0.00
David Wright Long Red Male 1:13:46 10 0.00
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:14:42 11 18.16
Ian Edmond Long Red Male 1:21:11 12 0.00
Eugene Campbell Long Red Male 1:23:55 13 16.17
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:25:11 14 15.93
Ryan Batin Long Red Male 1:28:09 15 10.00
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:31:15 16 14.87
Josh Campbell Long Red Male 1:32:32 17 10.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 1:47:46 18 12.59
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:53:41 19 11.93
Steve John Long Red Male mp 0.00
Simon Bloomberg Medium Red Male 0:51:19 1 0.00
Greig Hamilton Medium Red Male 0:53:01 2 10.00
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:02:55 3 25.00
Jacob Lapworth Medium Red Male 1:10:13 4 22.40
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:15:17 5 20.89
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:16:33 6 0.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:16:58 7 0.00
William Richardson Medium Red Male 1:20:02 8 19.65
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:20:11 9 19.62
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:20:52 10 19.45
Mike Marra Medium Red Male 1:23:31 11 0.00
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:25:09 12 18.47
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:35:25 13 16.48
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:43:46 14 15.16
Lockie Campbell Medium Red Male 1:49:15 15 10.00
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male DNS 25.00
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male DNS 25.00
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Richard English Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:54:32 1 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:59:04 2 25.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:03:24 3 23.29
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:06:00 4 0.00
Anna Zakharova Medium Red Female 1:11:39 5 10.00
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:18:42 6 18.76
Rebecca Batin Medium Red Female 1:20:40 7 18.31
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:23:24 8 17.71
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:29:13 9 16.55
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female 1:43:56 10 0.00
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:41:06 1 25.00
John Howard Short Red Male 0:53:47 2 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:55:59 3 18.35
Gordon Smith Short Red Male 1:01:33 4 0.00
John Davies Short Red Male 1:08:29 5 15.00
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:14:23 6 13.81
Robert Hall Short Red Male 1:19:14 7 12.97
Alex Cooke Short Red Male 1:28:52 8 0.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:31:48 9 11.19
Graham Garden Short Red Male 2:05:17 10 10.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male mp 10.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 1:12:31 1 25.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:15:39 2 23.96
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:23:59 3 21.59
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:29:53 4 20.17
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 1:35:44 5 18.94
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:35:47 6 18.93
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:45:48 7 17.14
Kate Adams Short Red Female 1:50:44 8 0.00
Lynne John Short Red Female 1:51:41 9 0.00
Robyn Davies Short Red Female 1:54:21 10 15.85
Josie Boland Short Red Female DNS 25.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Cameron Metherell Orange Male 0:48:25 1 25.00
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 0:48:52 2 24.77
Liam Cosgrove Orange Male 1:04:43 3 18.70
Mike Blyleven Orange Male 1:05:19 4 0.00
Sophie Harrison Orange Female 0:45:40 1 10.00
Sue Cooke Orange Female 0:49:45 2 25.00
Jessica Lapworth Orange Female 0:56:56 3 21.85
Serena Pearce Orange Female 1:06:42 4 18.65
Maggie O'Brien Orange Female 1:07:02 5 0.00
Emma Pairman Orange Female 1:09:05 6 18.00
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 1:32:50 7 13.40
Stephanie Smithson Orange Female mp 0.00
Kerri Batin Orange Female mp 10.00
Stephen Harding Yellow Male 0:28:10 1 25.00
Arthur Collins Yellow Male 0:43:52 2 0.00
Felix Harrison Yellow Male mp 10.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:32:40 1 25.00
Diana Weir Yellow Female 0:34:40 2 0.00
Lorna Pairman Yellow Female 0:38:31 3 10.00
Briana Steven Yellow Female 0:39:37 4 20.61
Nina Weir Yellow Female 0:44:31 5 0.00
Tom Harding White Male 0:18:52 1 25.00
Robbie Shepherd White Male 0:20:08 2 23.43
Daniel Barnfield White Male 0:21:31 3 0.00
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:25:45 4 18.32
Isaac Howard White Male 0:27:34 5 17.11
Tio Howard White Male 0:29:01 6 16.26
Angus Steven White Male 0:39:34 7 11.92
James Wright White Male 0:50:04 8 10.00
Dougal Shepherd White Male mp 10.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:18:03 1 25.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:39:01 2 11.57