Results for OY4 Mcleans Island : 07 Aug 2011

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:50:15 1 25.00
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 0:57:40 2 21.78
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:02:39 3 20.05
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:14:11 4 16.93
Ian Edmond Long Red Male 1:14:55 5 0.00
Pat Bodger Long Red Male 1:17:50 6 16.14
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:19:07 7 15.88
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:22:14 8 0.00
Eugene Campbell Long Red Male 1:25:12 9 14.74
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:36:23 10 13.03
Michael Smithson Long Red Male DNS 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:06:42 1 25.00
Selena Metherell Long Red Female 1:28:20 2 18.88
William Richardson Medium Red Male 0:53:24 1 25.00
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 0:56:23 2 23.68
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male 0:56:25 3 23.66
George Elliott Medium Red Male 0:58:36 4 22.78
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:00:46 5 0.00
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:02:43 6 21.29
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:03:51 7 20.91
Kieran Metherell Medium Red Male 1:04:12 8 0.00
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:05:03 9 20.52
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:07:18 10 19.84
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:10:06 11 19.04
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male 1:10:37 12 0.00
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:11:14 13 0.00
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:12:16 14 0.00
Aaron Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:15:49 15 17.61
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:18:23 16 17.03
David Wall Medium Red Male 1:25:02 17 15.70
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:49:49 1 10.00
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 0:54:11 2 25.00
Anna Zakharova Medium Red Female 0:56:47 3 10.00
Julia Fettes Medium Red Female 0:59:36 4 10.00
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 1:06:42 5 20.31
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:09:33 6 19.48
Rebecca Batin Medium Red Female 1:17:05 7 17.57
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 1:26:14 8 10.00
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:25:22 1 25.00
Josh Campbell Short Red Male 0:28:09 2 22.53
Trevor Batin Short Red Male 0:32:28 3 10.00
Tim Farrant Short Red Male 0:32:40 4 10.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:35:41 5 10.00
Lockie Campbell Short Red Male 0:40:51 6 15.52
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:46:43 7 13.57
John Calder Short Red Male 0:48:46 8 13.00
Robert Hall Short Red Male 0:49:58 9 12.69
George Richardson Short Red Male 0:50:26 10 12.57
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 0:57:27 11 10.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 0:58:26 12 10.00
Barry Ireland Short Red Male 1:02:38 13 0.00
Graham Garden Short Red Male 1:28:35 14 10.00
Richard Hensby Short Red Male mp 10.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Linley Earnshaw Short Red Female 0:41:56 1 10.00
Sophie Harrison Short Red Female 0:42:56 2 25.00
Emma Newman Short Red Female 0:46:28 3 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 0:48:50 4 21.98
Josie Boland Short Red Female 0:51:21 5 20.90
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 0:55:04 6 0.00
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:02:23 7 17.21
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 1:06:32 8 16.13
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female 1:08:25 9 15.69
Heather Batin Short Red Female 1:09:58 10 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 1:15:04 11 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:37:21 12 11.03
Vivienne Prince Short Red Female mp 10.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Cameron Metherell Orange Male 0:32:19 1 25.00
Max Earnshaw Orange Male 0:34:52 2 23.17
Liam Cosgrove Orange Male 0:35:10 3 22.97
Stefan Hall Orange Male 0:36:19 4 0.00
Mike Blyleven Orange Male 0:37:37 5 0.00
Angus Hunt Orange Male 0:48:04 6 16.81
Joshua Blyleven Orange Male 1:13:26 7 0.00
Emma Pairman Orange Female 0:44:02 1 25.00
Jessica Lapworth Orange Female 0:46:14 2 23.81
Sue Cooke Orange Female 0:56:47 3 19.39
Janet Jenkins Orange Female 1:04:58 4 0.00
Zoe Hunt Orange Female 1:19:10 5 10.00
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:19:31 6 0.00
Diana Weir Orange Female 1:25:04 7 0.00
Melanie Brigden Orange Female mp 10.00
Kerri Batin Orange Female mp 10.00
Cameron Champion Yellow Male 0:34:40 1 0.00
Felix Harrison Yellow Male 1:11:32 2 25.00
Robbie Shepherd Yellow Male 1:30:45 3 10.00
Olivier Ireland Yellow Female 0:22:22 1 0.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:24:35 2 25.00
Nancy Clayton Yellow Female 0:29:39 3 0.00
Nina Weir Yellow Female 0:31:58 4 0.00
Briana Steven Yellow Female 0:38:15 5 16.07
Paige Forbes Yellow Female 1:45:31 6 0.00
Lorna Pairman Yellow Female mp 10.00
Dougal Shepherd White Male 0:15:18 1 25.00
Tom Harding White Male 0:16:37 2 23.02
William Ireland White Male 0:20:58 3 0.00
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:22:48 4 16.78
Greig Hamilton White Male 0:29:21 5 10.00
Craig MacDonald White Male 0:30:40 6 0.00
Angus Steven White Male mp 10.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:16:23 1 25.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:24:08 2 16.97