Results for OY5 Craigmore : 12 Nov 2011

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:57:03 1 25.00
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 1:09:35 2 20.50
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:17:41 3 18.36
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:32:59 4 15.34
Pat Bodger Long Red Male 1:37:33 5 14.62
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:38:21 6 14.50
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:44:27 7 13.65
Ryan Batin Long Red Male 1:49:32 8 10.00
Alister Metherell Long Red Male DNS 25.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male DNS 25.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male mp 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:35:57 1 25.00
William Richardson Medium Red Male 1:11:52 1 25.00
Bruce Meder Medium Red Male 1:13:42 2 24.38
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:16:13 3 23.57
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:17:24 4 23.21
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:17:38 5 23.14
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:26:53 6 20.68
Richard English Medium Red Male 1:28:06 7 20.39
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 1:32:51 8 0.00
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:37:09 9 0.00
David Wall Medium Red Male 1:40:40 10 17.85
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male 1:44:00 11 17.28
Lockie Campbell Medium Red Male 2:15:40 12 10.00
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male mp 10.00
William MacManus Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:08:03 1 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:08:39 2 25.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:14:00 3 23.19
Julia Fettes Medium Red Female 1:16:43 4 10.00
Rebecca Batin Medium Red Female 1:22:43 5 20.75
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:27:20 6 19.65
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:32:20 7 0.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:58:59 8 14.42
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:28:30 1 25.00
Josh Campbell Short Red Male 0:39:53 2 17.86
John Davies Short Red Male 1:03:33 3 11.21
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:04:12 4 11.10
John Calder Short Red Male 1:04:48 5 11.00
Gordon Smith Short Red Male 1:05:53 6 0.00
Graham Garden Short Red Male 1:30:24 7 10.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 2:06:53 8 10.00
Sophie Harrison Short Red Female 0:44:43 1 25.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:47:54 2 23.34
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 0:50:12 3 22.27
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:03:10 4 17.70
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:03:44 5 17.54
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:05:47 6 16.99
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:22:47 7 13.50
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:54:39 8 10.00
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female 1:54:57 9 10.00
Heather Batin Short Red Female mp 10.00
Cameron Metherell Orange Male 0:32:42 1 25.00
Liam Cosgrove Orange Male 0:38:18 2 21.34
Angus Hunt Orange Male 0:59:30 3 13.74
Sue Cooke Orange Female 0:51:18 1 25.00
Serena Pearce Orange Female 0:55:36 2 23.07
Robyn Davies Orange Female 1:31:32 3 10.00
Kerri Batin Orange Female mp 10.00
Stephen Harding Yellow Male 0:22:53 1 25.00
Felix Harrison Yellow Male 0:28:53 2 19.81
Robbie Shepherd Yellow Male 0:36:36 3 10.00
Katie Cory-Wright Yellow Female 0:25:10 1 25.00
Briana Steven Yellow Female 0:36:23 2 17.29
Janet Harding Yellow Female 0:39:25 3 15.96
Zoe Hunt Yellow Female 0:39:46 4 15.82
Dougal Shepherd White Male 0:16:04 1 25.00
Tom Harding White Male 0:18:24 2 21.83
Angus Steven White Male 0:39:36 3 10.14
James Wright White Male 0:39:42 4 0.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:29:31 1 25.00