Results for OY 1 McQueens : 18 Mar 2012

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Chris Forne Long Red Male 0:54:41 1 25.00
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 1:04:57 2 21.05
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:13:39 3 18.56
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:24:41 4 0.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:26:56 5 0.00
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:33:56 6 14.55
Ryan Batin Long Red Male 1:34:33 7 14.46
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:48:45 8 12.57
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:49:24 9 12.50
Conal Boland-Bristow Long Red Male 1:56:21 10 0.00
William Richardson Long Red Male 2:05:03 11 10.93
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 2:08:47 12 10.62
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 2:16:51 13 10.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:17:54 14 10.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:30:57 1 25.00
Jenni Blyleven Long Red Female 2:09:30 2 0.00
Callum Cleary Medium Red Male 1:03:26 1 25.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:05:09 2 24.34
Ed Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 1:13:01 3 21.72
Connor Cleary Medium Red Male 1:18:23 4 20.23
Peter Cleary Medium Red Male 1:19:22 5 19.98
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:20:33 6 19.69
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:22:14 7 19.28
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:28:02 8 18.01
George Richardson Medium Red Male 1:29:31 9 17.72
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:33:19 10 0.00
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:33:27 11 16.97
Lockie Campbell Medium Red Male 1:40:00 12 15.86
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:43:07 13 15.38
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male 1:47:58 14 14.69
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 2:14:52 15 0.00
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 2:16:11 16 11.64
Emily Wall Medium Red Female 1:02:38 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:04:58 2 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:09:23 3 22.57
Julia Fettes Medium Red Female 1:10:24 4 0.00
Rebecca Batin Medium Red Female 1:14:23 5 21.05
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:20:33 6 19.44
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:20:52 7 19.36
Katie Bolt Medium Red Female 1:22:14 8 19.04
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:28:28 9 17.70
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:28:36 10 17.67
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:29:29 11 17.50
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:32:29 12 16.93
Vivien Bloor Medium Red Female 1:36:39 13 16.20
Anna Zakharova Medium Red Female 1:47:23 14 0.00
Cornelia Holten Medium Red Female mp 0.00
Cameron Metherell Short Red Male 1:13:13 1 25.00
Stuart Payne Short Red Male 1:19:58 2 0.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:21:03 3 22.58
Pat OBrien Short Red Male 1:25:27 4 21.42
Robert Hall Short Red Male 1:38:07 5 0.00
Gordon Smith Short Red Male 1:46:29 6 17.19
John Davies Short Red Male 1:54:46 7 15.95
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 2:02:55 8 14.89
David Wall Short Red Male 2:03:18 9 0.00
Graham Garden Short Red Male 2:21:44 10 12.91
Val Rogers Short Red Female 1:05:25 1 25.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:16:37 2 21.35
Emma Pairman Short Red Female 1:19:30 3 0.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:24:06 4 0.00
Akiko Howard Short Red Female 1:42:16 5 15.99
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:51:11 6 14.71
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 2:00:31 7 0.00
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 2:01:30 8 13.46
Stephanie Smithson Short Red Female 2:04:11 9 0.00
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 2:17:02 10 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 2:27:33 11 11.08
Nicola Kinzett Short Red Female 2:29:13 12 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 2:40:45 13 10.17
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Pat McIntosh Short Red Female mp 0.00
Susan McGowan Short Red Female mp 0.00
Robyn Davies Short Red Female mp 10.00
Heather Batin Short Red Female mp 0.00
Oliver Egan Orange Male 0:41:39 1 25.00
Lochlan Boddy Orange Male 0:46:56 2 0.00
Stephen Harding Orange Male 0:57:47 3 18.02
Dominic Cleary Orange Male 1:01:13 4 17.01
Kirk Blumers Orange Male 1:11:28 5 0.00
Angus Hunt Orange Male 1:18:22 6 0.00
Katie Cory-Wright Orange Female 0:54:36 1 25.00
Glenda Ryan Orange Female 1:06:51 2 20.42
Lorraine Bampton Orange Female 1:10:29 3 19.37
Serena Pearce Orange Female 1:22:52 4 16.47
Jessica Lapworth Orange Female 1:29:27 5 15.26
Zoe Hunt Orange Female 1:29:46 6 0.00
Janet Harding Orange Female 1:31:43 7 0.00
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:35:06 8 14.35
Dougal Shepherd Yellow Male 0:20:09 1 25.00
Tom Harding Yellow Male 0:26:51 2 18.76
Isaac Egan Yellow Male 0:32:55 3 15.30
Felix Harrison Yellow Male 0:42:44 4 11.79
Lorna Pairman Yellow Female 0:29:30 1 0.00
Helen Wood Yellow Female 0:34:20 2 0.00
Briana Steven Yellow Female 0:36:42 3 25.00
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:18:05 1 25.00
James Wright White Male 0:41:47 2 10.82
Isaac Howard White Male mp 10.00
Tio Howard White Male mp 10.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:18:04 1 25.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female mp 0.00