Results for OY 2 Apollo Hill : 13 May 2012

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Chris Forne Long Red Male 0:57:15 1 25.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:01:32 2 23.26
Ryan Batin Long Red Male 1:05:02 3 22.01
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:05:04 4 0.00
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:23:57 5 17.05
William Richardson Long Red Male 1:28:44 6 16.13
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:35:22 7 15.01
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:41:02 8 14.17
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:46:43 9 13.41
Robert Munro Long Red Male 2:15:12 10 0.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:25:06 11 10.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male mp 10.00
Alister Metherell Long Red Male DNS 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:24:25 1 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:35:56 2 22.00
Jenni Blyleven Long Red Female 1:43:50 3 0.00
Joe Jagusch Medium Red Male 0:58:33 1 0.00
Ed Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:59:18 2 25.00
Josh Campbell Medium Red Male 1:05:05 3 0.00
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:09:56 4 21.20
Peter Cleary Medium Red Male 1:11:01 5 20.88
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:11:50 6 0.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:24:17 7 17.59
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:30:50 8 16.32
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:32:06 9 16.10
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:34:51 10 0.00
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:35:02 11 0.00
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:36:02 12 0.00
Callum Cleary Medium Red Male 1:36:22 13 15.38
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male 1:39:34 14 14.89
Richard Dove Medium Red Male 1:39:51 15 0.00
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:47:58 16 13.73
David Wall Medium Red Male 1:51:17 17 0.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:51:38 18 13.28
Lockie Campbell Medium Red Male 1:59:57 19 12.36
Connor Cleary Medium Red Male 2:03:11 20 12.03
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 2:04:07 21 11.94
Mike Harding Medium Red Male DNS 25.00
Emily Wall Medium Red Female 0:59:00 1 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:10:52 2 20.81
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:15:10 3 19.62
Rebecca Batin Medium Red Female 1:19:29 4 18.56
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:20:16 5 18.38
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:21:50 6 18.02
Josie Boland Medium Red Female 1:29:09 7 16.55
Katie Bolt Medium Red Female 1:30:21 8 16.33
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:33:28 9 15.78
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female 2:06:53 10 0.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 2:20:52 11 10.47
Vivien Bloor Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Pat OBrien Short Red Male 0:52:15 1 25.00
Nick Smith Short Red Male 0:55:06 2 23.71
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:00:00 3 21.77
Mike Marra Short Red Male 1:00:22 4 0.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 1:02:58 5 20.75
Max Earnshaw Short Red Male 1:10:59 6 0.00
Cameron Metherell Short Red Male 1:13:20 7 17.81
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:15:11 8 17.37
Robert Hall Short Red Male 1:24:37 9 0.00
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:35:40 10 0.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:36:11 11 13.58
Graham Garden Short Red Male 1:58:40 12 11.01
Gordon Smith Short Red Male mp 10.00
John Calder Short Red Male mp 0.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 0:57:19 1 25.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:59:25 2 24.12
Vivienne Prince Short Red Female 1:00:27 3 10.00
Akiko Howard Short Red Female 1:01:30 4 23.30
Iona Powell Short Red Female 1:03:25 5 22.60
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:04:54 6 22.08
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 1:13:34 7 0.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:16:18 8 0.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 1:19:37 9 18.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:28:03 10 16.27
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 1:33:06 11 15.39
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:45:27 12 13.59
Nicola Kinzett Short Red Female 1:48:33 13 0.00
Kate Adams Short Red Female 1:52:47 14 0.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:56:41 15 0.00
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:57:53 16 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 2:07:07 17 11.27
Rachel Clare Short Red Female 2:17:12 18 0.00
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female 2:35:02 19 10.00
Stephen Harding Orange Male 0:35:16 1 25.00
Oliver Egan Orange Male 0:42:59 2 20.51
Neil Egan Orange Male 0:45:15 3 19.48
Ben Alloway Orange Male 1:19:22 4 0.00
Dominic Cleary Orange Male 1:19:30 5 11.09
Liam Cosgrove Orange Male mp 0.00
Katie Cory-Wright Orange Female 0:43:46 1 25.00
Jessica Lapworth Orange Female 0:49:32 2 22.09
Janet Harding Orange Female 1:06:51 3 0.00
Nina Weir Orange Female 1:10:05 4 0.00
Kerri Batin Orange Female 1:21:27 5 13.43
Diana Weir Orange Female 1:24:09 6 0.00
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:27:49 7 12.46
Carol Fowler Orange Female 1:31:56 8 0.00
Katherine Brigden Orange Female mp 0.00
Tom Harding Yellow Male 0:34:16 1 25.00
Dougal Shepherd Yellow Male 0:34:20 2 24.95
Felix Harrison Yellow Male 0:34:50 3 24.59
Robbie Shepherd Yellow Male 0:37:42 4 0.00
Scott Smih Yellow Male 0:40:17 5 0.00
Isaac Egan Yellow Male 0:45:59 6 18.63
Michael Dove Yellow Male mp 0.00
Briana Steven Yellow Female 0:41:55 1 25.00
Linda Smith Yellow Female 0:45:20 2 0.00
Jessica Alloway Yellow Female 0:46:49 3 0.00
Abbey Shortus Yellow Female 0:49:01 4 0.00
Isaac Howard White Male 0:21:36 1 25.00
Tio Howard White Male 0:23:15 2 23.23
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:39:57 3 13.52
Angus Steven White Male 0:53:19 4 10.13
James Wright White Male 0:57:34 5 10.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:25:59 1 0.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:26:42 2 25.00
Alice Egan White Female mp 0.00