Results for OY 3 Leithfield : 05 Aug 2012

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:43:27 1 25.00
Chris Forne Long Red Male 0:46:30 2 23.36
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:47:37 3 22.81
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:56:11 4 0.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 0:58:55 5 0.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 0:59:17 6 0.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:01:54 7 0.00
William Richardson Long Red Male 1:08:48 8 15.79
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:09:48 9 15.56
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:11:06 10 15.28
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:19:12 11 13.72
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male mp 10.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male DNS 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:00:16 1 0.00
Emily Wall Long Red Female 1:07:28 2 10.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:08:11 3 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:09:52 4 24.40
Ed Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:47:31 1 25.00
Callum Cleary Medium Red Male 0:58:01 2 20.48
Peter Cleary Medium Red Male 1:03:05 3 18.83
Jacob Lapworth Medium Red Male 1:03:18 4 0.00
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male 1:06:32 5 10.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:06:51 6 17.77
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:06:58 7 0.00
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:11:15 8 16.67
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:16:18 9 15.57
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:18:22 10 15.16
George Richardson Medium Red Male 1:19:13 11 15.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:22:17 12 14.44
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male 1:22:17 12 14.44
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:24:02 14 0.00
Nick Smith Medium Red Male 1:24:30 15 10.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:25:18 16 13.93
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:38:16 17 12.09
Connor Cleary Medium Red Male 1:38:32 18 12.06
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male 1:44:47 19 10.00
Lockie Campbell Medium Red Male 1:50:25 20 10.76
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male DNS 0.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:06:06 1 25.00
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:11:02 2 23.26
Rebecca Batin Medium Red Female 1:13:45 3 22.41
Katie Bolt Medium Red Female 1:14:51 4 22.08
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 1:18:57 5 10.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:26:26 6 19.12
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:28:59 7 18.57
Vivien Bloor Medium Red Female 1:30:22 8 18.29
Julia Fettes Medium Red Female 1:45:05 9 0.00
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female 2:17:49 10 0.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female mp 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:44:51 1 25.00
Pat OBrien Short Red Male 0:47:06 2 23.81
Gordon Smith Short Red Male 0:49:28 3 22.67
Cameron Champion Short Red Male 0:53:06 4 0.00
Cameron Metherell Short Red Male 0:55:48 5 20.09
John Davies Short Red Male 0:58:01 6 19.33
Max Earnshaw Short Red Male 1:01:16 7 0.00
John Calder Short Red Male 1:02:26 8 0.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 1:07:15 9 16.67
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:13:13 10 0.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:17:02 11 14.56
Graham Garden Short Red Male 1:44:56 12 10.69
Katie Cory-Wright Short Red Female 0:52:38 1 10.00
Lisa Pilkington Short Red Female 0:59:20 2 0.00
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 1:04:07 3 25.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:04:46 4 24.75
Penny Wright Short Red Female 1:09:24 5 0.00
Sue Unsworth Short Red Female 1:16:02 6 21.08
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:18:53 7 0.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:21:04 8 0.00
Akiko Howard Short Red Female 1:30:23 9 17.73
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:38:38 10 16.25
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:53:35 11 0.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female mp 10.00
Clare McLennan Short Red Female mp 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female mp 10.00
Robyn Davies Short Red Female mp 10.00
Stephen Harding Orange Male 1:06:16 1 25.00
Oliver Egan Orange Male 1:11:06 2 23.30
Angus Hunt Orange Male 1:16:19 3 0.00
Dominic Cleary Orange Male 1:18:58 4 20.98
Neil Egan Orange Male 1:57:22 5 14.12
Jessica Lapworth Orange Female 1:18:48 1 25.00
Sally Lochhead Orange Female 1:22:35 2 0.00
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:30:36 3 21.74
Glenda Ryan Orange Female 1:33:53 4 20.98
Kate Pedley Orange Female 1:37:50 5 0.00
Lorraine Bampton Orange Female 2:05:31 6 15.70
Serena Pearce Orange Female 2:17:32 7 14.32
Kerri Batin Orange Female 2:23:35 8 13.72
Diana Weir Orange Female 2:28:07 9 0.00
Nina Weir Orange Female 2:33:45 10 0.00
Fiona Vetcher Orange Female mp 0.00
Tom Harding Yellow Male 0:23:07 1 25.00
Isaac Egan Yellow Male 0:29:33 2 19.56
Benjamin Etherington Yellow Male 0:38:46 3 0.00
Briana Steven Yellow Female 0:30:16 1 25.00
Zoe Hunt Yellow Female 0:38:59 2 0.00
Nancy Clayton Yellow Female 0:50:49 3 0.00
Paige Forbes Yellow Female mp 0.00
Matthew Harding White Male 0:28:07 1 0.00
Matt Surman White Male 0:28:59 2 0.00
Isaac Howard White Male 0:31:59 3 25.00
Angus Steven White Male 0:34:23 4 23.25
Tio Howard White Male 0:37:33 5 21.29
James Wright White Male 0:49:13 6 16.25
Jack Vetcher White Male 0:53:26 7 0.00
Joshua Etherington White Male 1:09:11 8 0.00
Annabel Lapworth White Female 0:26:14 1 25.00
Alice Egan White Female 0:48:27 2 0.00