Results for OY 3 Spencer Park : 13 Oct 2013

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Chris Forne Long Red Male 0:54:02 1 25.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:55:55 2 0.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:56:31 3 0.00
Ed Cory-Wright Long Red Male 0:56:50 4 0.00
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:04:55 5 20.81
Joshua Campbell Long Red Male 1:06:46 6 20.23
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:09:01 7 0.00
William Richardson Long Red Male 1:15:49 8 17.82
Neil Charters Long Red Male 1:17:29 9 17.43
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:27:03 10 15.52
Martin Etherington Long Red Male 1:40:45 11 13.41
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 1:47:37 12 10.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:54:33 13 11.79
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 1:55:06 14 11.74
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 2:13:38 15 10.11
Mike Harding Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:13:15 1 25.00
Eija Merilainen Long Red Female 1:29:51 2 0.00
Clare McLennan Long Red Female mp 0.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:02:23 1 10.00
Max Earnshaw Medium Red Male 1:13:34 2 10.00
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:13:45 3 0.00
Scott Smith Medium Red Male 1:14:39 4 0.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:21:30 5 25.00
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 1:35:56 6 0.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:36:12 7 21.18
Cameron Metherell Medium Red Male 1:39:10 8 20.55
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:52:24 9 10.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 2:10:54 10 15.57
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 2:18:56 11 14.67
George Richardson Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male mp 0.00
David Wall Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Rebecca Batin Medium Red Female 1:01:47 1 25.00
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:04:19 2 24.02
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:06:05 3 23.37
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:17:17 4 19.99
Katie Bolt Medium Red Female 1:19:53 5 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:20:06 6 19.28
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:24:17 7 18.33
Vivien Bloor Medium Red Female 1:28:18 8 17.49
Andi Fear-Ross Medium Red Female 1:35:55 9 16.10
Owen Evans Short Red Male 1:00:08 1 25.00
Dominic Cleary Short Red Male 1:04:39 2 23.25
Stephen Harding Short Red Male 1:06:27 3 22.62
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:06:57 4 22.45
Joe Jagusch Short Red Male 1:07:53 5 0.00
Andrew Aldridge Short Red Male 1:14:49 6 20.09
Felix Harrison Short Red Male 1:35:08 7 10.00
John Calder Short Red Male 1:39:04 8 15.17
Robert Hall Short Red Male 1:44:09 9 0.00
John Davies Short Red Male 1:51:18 10 0.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 2:21:56 11 0.00
Kate Cory-Wright Short Red Female 1:08:06 1 25.00
Deborah Corbett Short Red Female 1:27:26 2 19.47
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:35:28 3 17.83
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 1:37:52 4 17.40
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:39:55 5 0.00
Lorna Pairman Short Red Female 1:44:28 6 10.00
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:53:04 7 15.06
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 2:01:40 8 13.99
Susan Unsworth Short Red Female 2:30:31 9 0.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female mp 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Heather Batin Short Red Female mp 10.00
Lockie Campbell Orange Male 0:59:47 1 10.00
Dougal Shepherd Orange Male 1:22:14 2 25.00
Robbie Shepherd Orange Male 1:31:31 3 22.46
Oliver Egan Orange Male mp 10.00
Emily Wall Orange Female 0:48:04 1 10.00
Briana Steven Orange Female 1:03:30 2 0.00
Grace Evans Orange Female 1:06:45 3 0.00
Fiona Vetcher Orange Female 1:12:18 4 25.00
Kerri Batin Orange Female 2:04:16 5 14.55
Helen Wood Orange Female 2:07:17 6 14.20
Robyn Davies Orange Female mp 0.00
Isaac Egan Yellow Male 0:28:45 1 25.00
Justin Evans Yellow Male 0:48:33 2 0.00
Neil Egan Yellow Male 0:55:31 3 10.00
Matthew Harding Yellow Male 1:24:09 4 10.00
Caitie Ward Yellow Female 0:36:58 1 0.00
Emma Pairman Yellow Female 0:47:04 2 0.00
Janet Harding Yellow Female 1:13:53 3 10.00
Cecile Evans Yellow Female mp 0.00
Isaac Sasanuma-Howard White Male 0:13:10 1 10.00
Angus Steven White Male 0:16:19 2 25.00
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:17:04 3 23.90
Tio Sasanuma-Howard White Male 0:18:50 4 21.66
Jack Vetcher White Male 0:22:18 5 10.00
Aidan Evans White Male 0:29:30 6 0.00
James Wright White Male mp 10.00
Alice Egan White Female 0:17:39 1 25.00
Maria Evans White Female 0:19:41 2 0.00