Results for OY 4 Montgomery Spur : 24 Nov 2013

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Chris Forne Long Red Male 0:44:13 1 25.00
Nick Smith Long Red Male 0:46:58 2 0.00
Joshua Campbell Long Red Male 0:59:49 3 18.48
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 1:06:44 4 16.56
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:08:23 5 16.17
William Richardson Long Red Male 1:13:36 6 15.02
Mike Harding Long Red Male 1:20:41 7 13.70
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:23:43 8 13.20
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 1:32:44 9 11.92
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 1:49:44 10 10.00
Martin Etherington Long Red Male 1:54:06 11 10.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:00:00 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Long Red Female 1:04:32 1 10.00
Emily Wall Long Red Female 1:10:31 2 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:11:56 3 24.51
Eija Merilainen Long Red Female 1:25:06 4 0.00
Katie Bolt Long Red Female 0:00:00 0.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 0:49:53 1 25.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 0:55:49 2 22.34
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:03:51 3 19.53
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:08:15 4 18.27
George Richardson Medium Red Male 1:13:11 5 17.04
Joe Jagusch Medium Red Male 1:15:14 6 0.00
Cameron Metherell Medium Red Male 1:16:36 7 16.28
Robert Whitla Medium Red Male 1:21:31 8 0.00
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:28:59 9 0.00
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:49:43 10 10.00
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 0:49:02 1 25.00
Rebecca Batin Medium Red Female 0:58:13 2 21.06
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:11:34 3 17.13
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:13:45 4 16.62
Vivien Bloor Medium Red Female 1:26:09 5 14.23
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 1:26:10 6 14.23
Andi Fear-Ross Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Stephen Harding Short Red Male 0:26:49 1 25.00
Dominic Cleary Short Red Male 0:33:05 2 20.26
Max Earnshaw Short Red Male 0:33:47 3 19.84
Andy Buchanan Short Red Male 0:34:51 4 0.00
Andrew Aldridge Short Red Male 0:38:10 5 17.57
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 0:56:46 6 11.81
David Wall Short Red Male 0:57:56 7 10.00
Edward Pilbrow Short Red Male 1:07:39 8 10.00
John Calder Short Red Male mp 10.00
Kate Cory-Wright Short Red Female 0:34:20 1 25.00
Deborah Corbett Short Red Female 0:41:47 2 20.54
Olivia Richards Short Red Female 0:45:44 3 0.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female 0:48:58 4 17.53
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 0:50:42 5 16.93
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 0:54:38 6 15.71
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:00:19 7 14.23
Annette Campbell Short Red Female 1:02:31 8 13.73
Kerri Batin Short Red Female 1:10:45 9 10.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:16:32 10 11.22
Serena Pearce Short Red Female 1:18:12 11 10.98
Val Rogers Short Red Female 1:29:12 12 10.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Dougal Shepherd Orange Male 0:31:36 1 25.00
Oliver Egan Orange Male 0:31:41 2 24.93
Tom Harding Orange Male 0:33:56 3 23.28
Robbie Shepherd Orange Male 0:38:30 4 20.52
Felix Harrison Orange Male 0:44:02 5 17.94
Glenda Ryan Orange Female 0:34:20 1 25.00
Fiona Vetcher Orange Female 0:40:44 2 21.07
Isaac Egan Yellow Male 0:15:36 1 25.00
Matthew Harding Yellow Male 0:20:10 2 19.34
Neil Egan Yellow Male 0:26:51 3 10.00
Daniel Roswell Yellow Male 0:40:26 4 0.00
Isaac Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:46:21 5 10.00
Janet Harding Yellow Female 0:39:59 1 10.00
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:17:23 1 25.00
James Wright White Male 0:25:17 2 17.19
Tio Sasanuma-Howard White Male 0:27:45 3 15.66
Jack Vetcher White Male 0:29:24 4 10.00
Dave Laurie White Male 1:04:38 5 10.00
Alice Egan White Female 0:18:12 1 25.00