Results for OY 2 Butlers Bush : 11 May 2014

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:03:31 1 25.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:04:35 2 24.59
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:09:50 3 22.74
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:13:54 4 0.00
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 1:17:52 5 20.39
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:19:59 6 19.85
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:27:09 7 18.22
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:31:39 8 17.33
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:38:52 9 16.06
Dave Armstrong Long Red Male 1:44:42 10 15.17
William Richardson Long Red Male 1:46:16 11 14.94
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 2:01:47 12 13.04
Martin Etherington Long Red Male 2:02:09 13 13.00
Scott Smith Long Red Male 2:07:44 14 12.43
Michael Baughen Long Red Male 2:17:40 15 0.00
Edward Pilbrow Long Red Male 2:42:57 16 0.00
Mike Harding Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Richard English Long Red Male mp 10.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male mp 10.00
Olly Powell Long Red Male mp 10.00
Emily Wall Long Red Female 1:21:52 1 10.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:23:27 2 10.00
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:25:39 3 10.00
Val Rogers Long Red Female 2:04:20 4 25.00
Kathrin Mueller Long Red Female 2:16:06 5 0.00
Rachel Simons Long Red Female mp 0.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:02:22 1 25.00
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:05:19 2 23.87
Max Earnshaw Medium Red Male 1:06:41 3 23.38
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:06:53 4 23.31
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:07:08 5 23.22
Oliver Egan Medium Red Male 1:07:28 6 10.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:18:18 7 19.91
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male 1:28:11 8 0.00
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:33:57 9 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:36:07 10 16.22
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:47:26 11 14.51
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:13:58 1 25.00
Katie Bolt Medium Red Female 1:15:45 2 24.41
Christine Rowe Medium Red Female 1:19:49 3 23.17
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:23:13 4 22.22
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 1:31:46 5 20.15
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female 1:50:48 6 16.69
Susan Unsworth Medium Red Female 2:32:18 7 10.00
Owen Evans Short Red Male 1:08:06 1 25.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 1:15:54 2 22.43
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:38:31 3 10.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 2:12:40 4 12.83
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 2:16:44 5 12.45
John Calder Short Red Male 2:36:19 6 10.89
Tony van der Peet Short Red Male 3:12:39 7 10.00
Felix Harrison Short Red Male mp 10.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:22:41 1 25.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:34:38 2 21.84
Vivienne Prince Short Red Female 1:43:34 3 19.96
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:45:20 4 19.62
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:49:29 5 18.88
Frances Wall Short Red Female 2:06:36 6 16.33
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 2:18:14 7 14.95
Serena Pearce Short Red Female 2:20:33 8 14.71
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 2:31:01 9 13.69
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female mp 10.00
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female mp 10.00
Isaac Egan Orange Male 1:17:21 1 25.00
Robbie Shepherd Orange Male 2:07:47 2 15.13
Matt van der Peet Orange Male 2:21:53 3 10.00
Tom Harding Orange Male 0:00:00 25.00
Dougal Shepherd Orange Male mp 10.00
Briana Steven Orange Female 1:15:36 1 25.00
Marisol Hunter Orange Female 1:35:15 2 19.84
Helen Wood Orange Female 1:43:04 3 18.34
Fiona Vetcher Orange Female 1:55:37 4 16.35
Linda Smith Orange Female 2:31:00 5 12.52
Janet Harding Orange Female 3:06:51 6 0.00
Vanessa Wells Orange Female mp 0.00
Matthew Harding Yellow Male 0:29:24 1 25.00
Justin Evans Yellow Male 0:33:49 2 0.00
Isaac Howard Yellow Male 0:44:26 3 16.54
Rupert Shepherd Yellow Male 0:47:55 4 15.34
Angus Steven Yellow Male 1:01:30 5 11.95
Tio Howard White Male 0:26:24 1 25.00
James Wright White Male 0:36:08 2 18.27
Jack Vetcher White Male 0:42:19 3 15.60
Aidan Evans White Male 1:18:50 4 0.00
Alice Egan White Female 0:21:31 1 25.00
Flynn Hunter White Female 0:26:53 2 0.00
Maria Evans White Female 0:34:07 3 15.77
Anna Wright White Female 1:08:46 4 0.00