Results for OY 3 Leithfield : 08 Jun 2014

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Chris Forne Long Red Male 1:02:58 1 25.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:03:11 2 24.91
Ed Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:08:31 3 22.97
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:10:21 4 22.38
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:15:02 5 20.98
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 1:36:23 6 0.00
Scott Smith Long Red Male 1:44:57 7 15.00
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:45:22 8 14.94
Mike Harding Long Red Male 1:54:35 9 13.74
Matt van der Peet Long Red Male 2:01:52 10 12.92
Steven McKinstry Long Red Male 2:10:07 11 0.00
Martin Etherington Long Red Male 2:18:52 12 11.34
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 2:45:45 13 10.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Paul Calder Long Red Male mp 0.00
William Richardson Long Red Male mp 10.00
Edward Pilbrow Long Red Male mp 0.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:32:40 1 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:37:06 2 10.00
Jana Monro Long Red Female 1:39:57 3 23.18
Emily Wall Long Red Female 1:44:32 4 10.00
Sophie Harrison Long Red Female 1:46:51 5 0.00
Katie Bolt Long Red Female 1:55:22 6 10.00
Helena Barnes Long Red Female 2:01:21 7 0.00
Val Rogers Long Red Female 2:21:17 8 16.40
Ting Powell Long Red Female mp 10.00
Joe Jagusch Medium Red Male 0:57:47 1 0.00
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:06:19 2 25.00
Oliver Egan Medium Red Male 1:07:07 3 10.00
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:09:36 4 10.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:11:48 5 23.09
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:14:24 6 22.28
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:14:47 7 22.17
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:25:03 8 19.49
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:40:28 9 16.50
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:43:22 10 16.04
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:54:02 11 0.00
Greig Hamilton Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:05:47 1 25.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:24:08 2 19.55
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:24:46 3 19.40
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:27:44 4 0.00
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:44:06 5 10.00
Christine Rowe Medium Red Female 1:53:00 6 14.55
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female 1:55:15 7 14.27
Nick Smith Short Red Male 0:30:43 1 10.00
Michael Smithson Short Red Male 0:33:11 2 0.00
Owen Evans Short Red Male 0:52:50 3 25.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 0:54:31 4 24.23
John Calder Short Red Male 1:11:15 5 18.54
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:11:23 6 18.50
Felix Harrison Short Red Male 1:26:20 7 15.30
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 2:16:46 8 10.00
Olly Powell Short Red Male mp 10.00
Wayne Millow Short Red Male mp 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:00:35 1 25.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:02:56 2 24.07
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:08:14 3 22.20
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:11:48 4 21.09
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:20:22 5 18.85
Serena Pearce Short Red Female 1:28:13 6 17.17
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:30:42 7 16.70
Glenda Ryan Short Red Female 1:33:10 8 0.00
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:43:25 9 14.65
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:45:38 10 14.34
Susan Unsworth Short Red Female 1:52:21 11 13.48
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Kate Cory-Wright Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female mp 10.00
Tom Harding Orange Male 0:30:54 1 25.00
Dougal Shepherd Orange Male 0:32:51 2 23.52
Isaac Egan Orange Male 0:36:52 3 20.95
Aaron Blyleven Orange Male 0:45:56 4 0.00
Joshua Blyleven Orange Male 0:55:55 5 0.00
Daniel Redmond Orange Male 1:02:03 6 0.00
Robbie Shepherd Orange Male 1:23:04 7 10.00
Brad Case Orange Male 1:26:44 8 0.00
Briana Steven Orange Female 0:41:18 1 25.00
Linda Smith Orange Female 0:43:05 2 23.97
Marisol Hunter Orange Female 0:43:56 3 23.50
Helen Wood Orange Female 0:52:37 4 19.62
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:17:17 5 0.00
Fiona Vetcher Orange Female 1:20:48 6 12.78
Robyn Davies Orange Female 1:50:44 7 0.00
Sarah Livne Orange Female 1:57:14 8 0.00
Rupert Shepherd Yellow Male 0:24:21 1 25.00
Angus Steven Yellow Male 0:31:10 2 19.53
Neil Egan Yellow Male 0:44:27 3 0.00
Matthew Harding Yellow Male mp 10.00
Isaac Howard Yellow Male mp 10.00
Beth Hunter Yellow Female 0:26:00 1 0.00
Lily Calder Yellow Female mp 0.00
Jack Vetcher White Male 0:26:38 1 25.00
Tio Howard White Male 0:27:36 2 24.12
Callum Armstrong White Male 0:38:20 3 0.00
Alice Egan White Female 0:15:48 1 25.00
Maria Evans White Female 0:24:25 2 16.18
Isla Calder White Female 0:25:31 3 0.00
Anna Wright White Female 0:40:45 4 0.00