Results for OY4 Kura Tawhiti : 31 Aug 2014

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:07:50 1 25.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:12:20 2 23.44
Ed Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:14:37 3 22.73
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:15:47 4 22.38
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 1:17:05 5 22.00
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:18:36 6 0.00
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:35:30 7 17.76
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:55:40 8 14.66
Mike Harding Long Red Male 2:00:21 9 14.09
Robert Monro Long Red Male 2:05:51 10 0.00
Matt van der Peet Long Red Male 2:11:47 11 12.87
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 2:42:12 12 10.46
Chris Forne Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Martin Etherington Long Red Male mp 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:20:42 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:39:47 2 0.00
Sophie Harrison Long Red Female 2:04:40 3 0.00
Jana Monro Long Red Female 2:45:31 4 12.19
Val Rogers Long Red Female 2:56:50 5 11.41
Emily Wall Long Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Nick Smith Medium Red Male 0:42:52 1 10.00
Oliver Egan Medium Red Male 0:54:05 2 10.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:57:32 3 10.00
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:02:26 4 25.00
Scott Smith Medium Red Male 1:03:25 5 10.00
Max Earnshaw Medium Red Male 1:06:21 6 23.52
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:11:30 7 21.83
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:18:37 8 19.85
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:30:38 9 17.22
Richard English Medium Red Male 1:35:56 10 10.00
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:37:53 11 15.95
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:38:32 12 0.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:44:13 13 14.98
Richard Smith Medium Red Male 1:45:55 14 10.00
George Richardson Medium Red Male 2:01:31 15 12.84
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Paul Davies Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:17:06 1 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:35:22 2 20.21
Vivien Bloor Medium Red Female 1:54:09 3 16.89
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:54:12 4 0.00
Kate Cory-Wright Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Olly Powell Short Red Male 0:51:20 1 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:00:58 2 25.00
Felix Harrison Short Red Male 1:05:29 3 23.28
William MacManus Short Red Male 1:12:26 4 0.00
David Wall Short Red Male 1:19:06 5 10.00
John Calder Short Red Male 1:21:45 6 18.64
Tony van der Peet Short Red Male 1:45:54 7 14.39
Jan Harrison Short Red Female 0:43:28 1 10.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 0:49:37 2 25.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 0:53:36 3 23.14
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 0:53:48 4 10.00
Glenda Ryan Short Red Female 0:55:04 5 0.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female 0:59:29 6 20.85
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:02:28 7 19.86
Serena Pearce Short Red Female 1:09:54 8 17.75
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:11:10 9 17.43
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 1:21:08 10 15.29
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:29:08 11 13.92
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:45:12 12 11.79
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 2:44:18 13 10.00
Dougal Shepherd Orange Male 0:29:38 1 25.00
Joshua Blyleven Orange Male 0:31:26 2 0.00
Robbie Shepherd Orange Male 0:34:22 3 21.56
Matthew van der Peet Orange Male 0:56:06 4 13.21
Marisol Hunter Orange Female 0:23:01 1 25.00
Briana Steven Orange Female 0:25:07 2 22.91
Vanessa Wells Orange Female 0:43:41 3 0.00
Helen Wood Orange Female 0:46:53 4 12.27
Linda Smith Orange Female 0:53:18 5 10.80
Ting Powell Orange Female 1:16:51 6 10.00
Liz Millow Orange Female mp 0.00
Rupert Shepherd Yellow Male 0:18:17 1 25.00
Angus Steven Yellow Male 0:24:40 2 18.53
Isaac Howard Yellow Male 0:32:39 3 14.00
Matthew Harding Yellow Male mp 10.00
Tio Howard White Male 0:27:43 1 25.00
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:11:32 1 0.00
Alice Egan White Female 0:15:13 2 25.00