Results for OY5 Acheron : 19 Oct 2014

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Chris Forne Long Red Male 0:54:24 1 25.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:02:10 2 21.88
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:03:37 3 0.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:08:01 4 20.00
Scott Smith Long Red Male 1:13:32 5 18.50
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:16:27 6 0.00
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:30:47 7 14.98
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:35:20 8 14.27
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 1:38:55 9 13.75
Mike Harding Long Red Male 1:40:37 10 13.52
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:42:32 11 13.26
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:46:56 12 12.72
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:37:38 13 10.00
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 3:22:49 14 0.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male mp 0.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Dave Armstrong Long Red Male mp 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:13:08 1 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:14:59 2 10.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:27:19 3 0.00
Katie Bolt Long Red Female 1:51:25 4 10.00
Val Rogers Long Red Female 2:27:16 5 12.42
Emily Wall Long Red Female mp 10.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:10:29 1 25.00
Matt van der Peet Medium Red Male 1:23:43 2 10.00
Callum Cleary Medium Red Male 1:27:45 3 0.00
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:30:29 4 19.47
Max Earnshaw Medium Red Male 1:33:39 5 18.82
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:33:52 6 18.77
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:34:08 7 18.72
William Richardson Medium Red Male 1:52:20 8 10.00
George Richardson Medium Red Male 2:03:03 9 14.32
David Wall Medium Red Male 2:05:48 10 14.01
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 2:14:27 11 13.11
Olly Powell Medium Red Male 2:25:19 12 10.00
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male 0:00:00 0.00
Oliver Egan Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Richard English Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:28:33 1 25.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:41:24 2 21.83
Clare McLennan Medium Red Female 1:51:05 3 0.00
Christine Rowe Medium Red Female 1:54:02 4 19.41
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:55:42 5 10.00
Vivien Bloor Medium Red Female 2:00:47 6 18.33
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Ed Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:33:48 1 10.00
Neil Egan Short Red Male 1:12:06 2 0.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 1:21:09 3 25.00
William MacManus Short Red Male 1:33:27 4 0.00
Greg Bristow Short Red Male 1:43:46 5 10.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 2:14:02 6 10.00
Tony van der Peet Short Red Male 2:23:37 7 14.13
Kate Cory-Wright Short Red Female 1:01:41 1 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female 1:02:51 2 10.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:21:07 3 19.01
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:24:32 4 18.24
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:35:23 5 16.17
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:36:57 6 15.91
Frances Wall Short Red Female 2:07:11 7 12.12
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 2:07:21 8 12.11
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 2:25:50 9 10.57
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 2:32:38 10 10.10
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female mp 10.00
Isaac Egan Orange Male 1:02:56 1 25.00
Dougal Shepherd Orange Male 1:05:35 2 23.99
Felix Harrison Orange Male 1:17:06 3 10.00
Tom Harding Orange Male 1:41:08 4 15.56
Matthew van der Peet Orange Male 1:52:05 5 14.04
Robbie Shepherd Orange Male mp 10.00
Briana Steven Orange Female 0:58:45 1 25.00
Marisol Hunter Orange Female 1:07:55 2 21.63
Linda Smith Orange Female 1:39:05 3 14.82
Fiona Vetcher Orange Female 1:40:46 4 14.58
Helen Wood Orange Female mp 10.00
Ting Powell Orange Female mp 10.00
Rupert Shepherd Yellow Male 0:15:30 1 25.00
Isaac Howard Yellow Male 0:16:19 2 23.75
Angus Steven Yellow Male 0:19:15 3 20.13
Matthew Harding Yellow Male mp 10.00
Beth Hunter Yellow Female 0:16:20 1 0.00
James Wright White Male 0:16:20 1 25.00
Jack Vetcher White Male 0:27:56 2 14.62
Kaia Joergensen White Female 0:12:57 1 0.00
Alice Egan White Female 0:13:35 2 25.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:30:30 3 0.00