Results for OY 1 Apollo Hil : 29 Mar 2015

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Chris Forne Long Red Male 1:00:53 1 25.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:01:54 2 24.59
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:04:32 3 23.59
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:08:36 4 0.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:13:38 5 20.67
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:17:59 6 19.52
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:18:25 7 19.41
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 1:18:34 8 19.37
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:25:41 9 17.76
Daniel Redmond Long Red Male 1:34:58 10 0.00
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:45:34 11 14.42
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:47:57 12 14.10
Olly Powell Long Red Male 2:04:12 13 0.00
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 2:13:00 14 11.44
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:17:33 15 11.07
Dominic Cleary Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:17:18 1 0.00
Sonia Hollands Long Red Female 1:31:02 2 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:34:34 3 24.07
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 0:59:13 1 25.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:03:21 2 23.37
Tom Harding Medium Red Male 1:03:38 3 23.26
Oliver Egan Medium Red Male 1:07:21 4 21.98
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:12:57 5 20.29
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:15:33 6 19.60
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:25:18 7 17.36
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:27:48 8 16.86
Paul Davies Medium Red Male 1:27:57 9 0.00
Patrick O'Brien Medium Red Male 1:29:02 10 16.63
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:41:24 11 14.60
David Wall Medium Red Male 2:06:16 12 11.72
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male 2:06:58 13 0.00
John Calder Medium Red Male 2:17:35 14 10.76
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:29:50 1 25.00
Ellie Molloy Medium Red Female 1:47:40 2 20.86
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:48:41 3 20.66
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female 2:04:46 4 18.00
Ting Powell Medium Red Female 2:15:34 5 0.00
Susan Unsworth Medium Red Female 2:40:40 6 13.98
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Dougal Shepherd Short Red Male 0:41:40 1 25.00
Isaac Egan Short Red Male 0:43:48 2 23.78
Mike Harding Short Red Male 0:48:07 3 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:03:04 4 16.52
Kristin Chisnall Short Red Male 1:07:14 5 0.00
Tony van der Peet Short Red Male 1:48:19 6 10.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female 0:58:09 1 25.00
Emily Forne Short Red Female 0:59:57 2 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:01:46 3 23.54
Clemence Rolin Short Red Female 1:06:38 4 21.82
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:17:07 5 18.85
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 1:17:55 6 18.66
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:29:58 7 16.16
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:49:37 8 13.26
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Matthew Harding Orange Male 0:49:05 1 25.00
Keith Unsworth Orange Male mp 10.00
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:50:39 1 0.00
Sarah Livne Orange Female 1:52:35 2 25.00
Janet Harding Orange Female 2:00:20 3 0.00
William Senda Yellow Male 0:30:25 1 25.00
Kaia Joergensen Yellow Female 0:24:41 1 25.00
Rose Zinzan Yellow Female 0:37:00 2 16.68
Holly Prickett Yellow Female 0:38:30 3 16.03
James Wright White Male 0:27:08 1 25.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:52:36 2 12.90
Ronnie Livne White Male mp 0.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:37:37 1 25.00
Anna Wright White Female 0:39:26 2 23.85
Melisa Zinzan White Female 0:52:23 3 17.95