Results for OY 2 Tuhaitara : 21 Jun 2015

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Chris Forne Long Red Male 0:48:10 1 25.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 0:50:42 2 23.75
Ed Cory-Wright Long Red Male 0:52:51 3 22.78
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:56:30 4 0.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:05:06 5 0.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:06:31 6 18.10
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 1:07:16 7 17.90
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:08:18 8 17.63
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:13:23 9 16.41
Scott Smith Long Red Male 1:19:34 10 0.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:21:39 11 14.75
Mike Harding Long Red Male 1:26:35 12 13.91
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:28:14 13 0.00
Alastair McDowell Long Red Male 1:39:21 14 0.00
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:42:12 15 11.78
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:49:16 16 11.02
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 1:49:28 17 11.00
Stephen John Long Red Male 1:51:22 18 0.00
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 1:59:10 19 10.10
Thomas Chabanne Long Red Male 2:00:15 20 0.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male mp 10.00
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:10:55 1 0.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:13:22 2 25.00
Selena Metherell Long Red Female 1:25:46 3 0.00
Sonia Hollands Long Red Female 1:35:13 4 19.26
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female mp 10.00
Greig Hamilton Medium Red Male 0:54:20 1 10.00
Oliver Egan Medium Red Male 0:57:11 2 25.00
Felix Harrison Medium Red Male 1:04:29 3 0.00
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:08:36 4 10.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:11:30 5 19.99
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:13:26 6 19.47
Tom Harding Medium Red Male 1:13:59 7 19.32
Patrick O'Brien Medium Red Male 1:25:02 8 16.81
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:32:14 9 15.50
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:34:57 10 0.00
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:37:24 11 0.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:39:35 12 14.36
Edward Pilbrow Medium Red Male 1:42:48 13 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:50:24 14 12.95
John Calder Medium Red Male 1:53:32 15 12.59
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 2:06:19 16 11.32
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male 2:13:12 17 0.00
David Wall Medium Red Male 2:56:01 18 10.00
Katie Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:07:33 1 0.00
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:07:38 2 25.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:10:19 3 24.05
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:17:41 4 0.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:26:56 5 19.45
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:29:36 6 0.00
Clemence Rolin Medium Red Female 1:37:56 7 10.00
Ellie Molloy Medium Red Female 1:48:12 8 15.63
Valerie Rogers Medium Red Female 1:48:56 9 0.00
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 2:03:44 10 13.67
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female 2:43:50 11 10.32
Christine Rowe Medium Red Female mp 0.00
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Isaac Egan Short Red Male 0:41:13 1 25.00
Dougal Shepherd Short Red Male 0:59:32 2 17.31
Neil Egan Short Red Male 1:02:33 3 0.00
Marcus Diprose Short Red Male 1:05:45 4 15.67
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:12:45 5 14.16
Richard Smith Short Red Male 1:15:48 6 13.59
Robbie Shepherd Short Red Male 1:30:12 7 11.42
Robert Hall Short Red Male 1:43:34 8 10.00
Marisol Hunter Short Red Female 0:54:34 1 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:17:16 2 25.00
Clare McLennan Short Red Female 1:18:44 3 0.00
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:24:32 4 0.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:28:14 5 21.89
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:30:05 6 21.44
Sophie Morton Short Red Female 1:36:58 7 0.00
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 1:42:35 8 18.83
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 1:43:27 9 18.67
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:48:14 10 17.85
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:53:39 11 17.00
Lynne John Short Red Female 2:01:28 12 0.00
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female mp 10.00
Fiona Vetcher Short Red Female mp 10.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Matthew Harding Orange Male 0:46:16 1 25.00
Angus Steven Orange Male 0:55:24 2 20.88
Rachel Simons Orange Female 0:57:23 1 0.00
Caroline Diprose Orange Female 1:06:49 2 0.00
Liz Millow Orange Female 1:32:02 3 0.00
Sarah Livne Orange Female 1:39:18 4 25.00
Cherry Ma Orange Female mp 0.00
William Senda Yellow Male 0:37:02 1 25.00
Isaac Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:56:11 2 16.48
Kaia Joergensen Yellow Female 0:30:05 1 25.00
Holly Prickett Yellow Female 0:59:09 2 12.71
Mary Mackintosh Yellow Female 1:00:47 3 0.00
Suzanne Whyte Yellow Female 1:07:58 4 11.07
Beth Hunter Yellow Female mp 0.00
Flynn Hunter Yellow Female mp 0.00
Gemma York Yellow Female mp 10.00
Jack Vetcher White Male 0:15:32 1 25.00
James Wright White Male 0:17:46 2 21.86
Tio Sasanuma-Howard White Male 0:32:06 3 0.00
Ameer Livne White Male 0:45:56 4 0.00
Ronnie Livne White Male 0:48:47 5 0.00
James Diprose White Male mp 0.00
Alice Vetcher White Female 0:24:58 1 25.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:25:36 2 24.38