Results for OY 4 Mt Vernon : 01 Nov 2015

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:05:03 1 25.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:05:08 2 24.97
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:08:21 3 23.79
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:18:58 4 0.00
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 1:19:57 5 20.34
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:29:13 6 18.23
Mike Harding Long Red Male 1:29:35 7 18.15
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:29:46 8 18.12
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:30:53 9 17.89
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:33:34 10 17.38
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 1:55:08 11 14.12
Tim Wright Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:41:13 1 25.00
Selena Metherell Long Red Female 1:48:02 2 0.00
Katie Bolt Long Red Female 1:51:02 3 0.00
Oliver Egan Medium Red Male 0:50:46 1 25.00
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 0:51:58 2 10.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 0:57:48 3 21.96
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:02:27 4 20.32
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:08:28 5 18.54
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:08:58 6 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:16:22 7 16.62
Cameron Metherell Medium Red Male 1:20:03 8 0.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:23:01 9 15.29
Richard English Medium Red Male 1:57:20 10 0.00
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 2:07:47 11 10.00
Jana Monro Medium Red Female 1:02:02 1 25.00
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:02:33 2 24.79
Julia Fettes Medium Red Female 1:14:56 3 0.00
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:16:01 4 20.40
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 1:19:09 5 19.59
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:25:23 6 18.16
Trish Faulkner Medium Red Female 1:26:17 7 10.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:46:20 8 14.58
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Tim Farrant Short Red Male 0:37:21 1 10.00
Nick Smith Short Red Male 0:37:38 2 25.00
Dougal Shepherd Short Red Male 0:40:10 3 23.42
Isaac Egan Short Red Male 0:44:43 4 21.04
Richard Smith Short Red Male 0:54:45 5 17.18
Marcus Diprose Short Red Male 1:02:52 6 14.97
William MacManus Short Red Male 1:10:28 7 13.35
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:20:50 8 11.64
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:31:08 9 10.00
Robert Hall Short Red Male 1:33:32 10 10.06
Tony van der Peet Short Red Male 1:53:37 11 10.00
Iona Powell Short Red Female 0:52:30 1 10.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female 0:58:42 2 25.00
Clemence Rolin Short Red Female 0:59:25 3 24.70
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:03:51 4 22.98
Briana Steven Short Red Female 1:04:51 5 22.63
Helen Wood Short Red Female 1:05:33 6 0.00
Linda Smith Short Red Female 1:08:29 7 21.43
Stephanie Smithson Short Red Female 1:09:06 8 10.00
Caroline Diprose Short Red Female 1:13:33 9 0.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:21:45 10 17.95
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 1:26:59 11 16.87
Ting Powell Short Red Female 1:36:32 12 0.00
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:40:11 13 14.65
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:44:00 14 14.11
Rupert Shepherd Orange Male 0:57:56 1 0.00
George York Orange Male 1:21:23 2 0.00
Matthew van der Peet Orange Male 1:35:15 3 0.00
Emily Kelly Orange Female 1:05:09 1 0.00
Richard York Orange Female 1:11:09 2 0.00
Sarah Livne Orange Female 1:49:42 3 25.00
Isaac Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:30:15 1 25.00
Kaia Joergensen Yellow Female 0:24:14 1 25.00
Alice Egan Yellow Female 0:26:22 2 0.00
Holly Prickett Yellow Female 0:33:54 3 17.87
Aidan Evans White Male 0:29:55 1 0.00
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:41:52 2 0.00
Maria Evans White Female 0:20:04 1 0.00
Annabel Diprose White Female 0:42:07 2 0.00
Suzanne Whyte White Female 0:47:35 3 10.00
Gemma York White Female 1:00:04 4 10.00