Results for OY 5 Parimanui : 14 Nov 2015

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Ed Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:01:33 1 25.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:06:39 2 23.09
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:08:29 3 22.47
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:15:53 4 20.28
Nick Smith Long Red Male 1:16:26 5 10.00
Ramash Swamy Long Red Male 1:38:19 6 0.00
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:56:57 7 13.16
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 0:00:00 0.00
Stephen Harding Long Red Male mp 10.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male mp 10.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male mp 10.00
Mike Harding Long Red Male mp 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:26:20 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:38:43 2 21.86
Oliver Egan Medium Red Male 0:56:00 1 25.00
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:12:29 2 10.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:22:21 3 17.00
Tom Harding Medium Red Male 1:28:34 4 15.81
William Richardson Medium Red Male 1:31:09 5 0.00
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male 2:08:16 6 10.00
William MacManus Medium Red Male 2:30:59 7 10.00
Robert Monro Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male mp 10.00
David Wall Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jana Monro Medium Red Female 1:31:58 1 25.00
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:58:19 2 19.43
Trish Faulkner Medium Red Female 2:22:42 3 10.00
Vivien Bloor Medium Red Female 2:26:42 4 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:00:00 0.00
Dougal Shepherd Short Red Male 1:01:44 1 25.00
Robbie Shepherd Short Red Male 1:06:45 2 23.12
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:22:00 3 0.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:45:17 4 10.00
John Calder Short Red Male 2:05:42 5 10.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male mp 10.00
Briana Steven Short Red Female 1:26:47 1 25.00
Linda Smith Short Red Female 1:30:31 2 23.97
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:38:33 3 0.00
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 1:42:07 4 21.25
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:44:15 5 20.81
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 2:11:24 6 16.51
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 2:33:02 7 14.18
Susan Unsworth Short Red Female mp 10.00
Matthew Harding Orange Male 0:49:42 1 25.00
Sharon Morrison Orange Female 1:36:31 1 0.00
Kaia Joergensen Yellow Female 0:18:40 1 25.00
Holly Prickett Yellow Female 0:25:24 2 18.37
Rose Zinzan Yellow Female 0:26:01 3 17.94
Melisa Zinzan Yellow Female 0:33:18 4 10.00
Fiona Vetcher Yellow Female 0:49:13 5 10.00
Daisy York Yellow Female 0:53:59 6 0.00
James Wright White Male 0:13:48 1 25.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:21:31 2 16.03
Jack Vetcher White Male 0:23:36 3 14.62
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:25:02 4 0.00
Aidan Evans White Male mp 0.00
Gemma York White Female 0:20:01 1 10.00
Alice Vetcher White Female 0:21:31 2 25.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:25:11 3 21.36