Results for OY5 Leithfield : 31 Aug 2008

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 0:50:16 1 25.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:52:39 2 23.87
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:52:49 3 23.79
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:07:31 4 18.61
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:07:38 5 18.58
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:13:37 6 17.07
Joe Jagusch Long Red Male 1:14:21 7 0.00
Steve Foote Long Red Male 1:15:26 8 16.66
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:22:24 9 15.25
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:25:55 10 14.63
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:28:31 11 14.20
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:42:39 12 12.24
Michael Plank Long Red Male 1:43:18 13 12.17
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 1:48:43 14 11.56
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 1:49:36 15 11.47
Steve John Long Red Male 1:58:37 16 10.59
Richard English Long Red Male 2:58:35 17 10.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:23:43 1 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:25:18 2 24.54
John-Paul Lilburne Medium Red Male 1:02:54 1 25.00
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:06:51 2 23.52
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:26:00 3 18.28
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:29:26 4 17.58
David Wall Medium Red Male 1:35:15 5 16.51
Ed Pilbrow Medium Red Male 2:19:23 6 11.28
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 2:46:34 7 10.00
David Wright Medium Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male mp 10.00
William MacManus Medium Red Male mp 10.00
George Richardson Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Pete Brailsford Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 0:59:28 1 25.00
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:08:59 2 21.55
Melanie Foote Medium Red Female 1:10:15 3 21.16
Joy Talbot Medium Red Female 1:11:16 4 20.86
Angela Eccles Medium Red Female 1:13:52 5 0.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:15:10 6 19.78
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:16:51 7 19.35
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female 1:20:00 8 18.58
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 1:21:17 9 18.29
Lisa McArthur Medium Red Female 2:35:58 10 0.00
Jamie Schulmeister Short Red Male 0:45:08 1 25.00
Aiden King Short Red Male 0:46:57 2 24.03
Owain John Short Red Male 0:57:41 3 0.00
Piers Maclaren Short Red Male 1:02:50 4 17.96
Donne Medley Short Red Male 1:03:35 5 17.75
Graeme Read Short Red Male 1:04:15 6 17.56
Ross Barnett Short Red Male 1:08:00 7 16.59
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 1:09:27 8 16.25
Peter Marks Short Red Male 1:12:14 9 15.62
Alistair Richardson Short Red Male mp 10.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male mp 10.00
Selena Metherell Short Red Female 0:42:06 1 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female 0:47:24 2 10.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 0:58:53 3 17.87
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:04:33 4 16.31
Lynne John Short Red Female 1:11:16 5 14.77
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:16:41 6 13.73
Jenny Maclaren Short Red Female 1:18:13 7 13.46
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:22:06 8 12.82
Jude Elliot Short Red Female 1:32:58 9 11.32
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:34:56 10 11.09
Nicola Kinzett Short Red Female 1:50:32 11 10.00
Penny Wright Short Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female mp 10.00
Pam Whitla Short Red Female mp 10.00
Mary Mackintosh Short Red Female mp 10.00
Sandy Porter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Janet Jenkins Short Red Female mp 10.00
Thomas Zahner Orange Male 0:45:24 1 0.00
Richard Dove Orange Male 0:47:01 2 25.00
Jacob Lapworth Orange Male 0:55:14 3 21.28
Ryan Batin Orange Male 0:57:40 4 20.38
John Calder Orange Male 1:01:34 5 0.00
Robert Hall Orange Male 1:02:10 6 18.91
Eugene Campbell Orange Male 1:03:23 7 18.54
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 1:25:56 8 13.68
Ben Thompson Orange Male 1:34:40 9 0.00
James Wright Orange Male 1:51:41 10 0.00
Kate Hewitt Orange Female 1:05:00 1 25.00
Jocelyn Thrower Orange Female 1:05:40 2 24.75
Sue Cooke Orange Female 1:10:00 3 23.21
Debbie Gill-Fox Orange Female 1:16:43 4 21.18
Sue Unsworth Orange Female 1:26:08 5 18.87
Lorraine Bampton Orange Female 1:35:05 6 0.00
Jocelyn Douglas Orange Female 1:39:34 7 10.00
Jenny Calder Orange Female 1:47:19 8 15.14
Kay Poulsen Orange Female 2:04:36 9 0.00
Anne Hunter Orange Female mp 10.00
Holly Morgan Orange Female mp 0.00
Aaron Blyleven Yellow Male 0:24:47 1 15.00
Zachary Lilburne Yellow Male 0:25:33 2 0.00
Max Earnshaw Yellow Male 0:30:52 3 15.00
William Richardson Yellow Male 0:31:06 4 15.00
Josh Campbell Yellow Male 0:40:16 5 0.00
Annette Campbell Yellow Female 0:33:41 1 10.00
Rebecca Batin Yellow Female 0:34:03 2 15.00
Janine Judson Yellow Female 0:37:58 3 15.00
Anna Morgan Yellow Female 0:38:52 4 15.00
Sophie Harrison Yellow Female 0:44:01 5 15.00
Ellen Dove Yellow Female 0:44:08 6 15.00
Lauren Eaton Yellow Female 0:45:00 7 0.00
Nicole Dove Yellow Female 0:45:06 8 15.00
Cameron Metherell White Male 0:11:30 1 25.00
Keith Morgan White Male 0:13:49 2 15.00
Michael Dove White Male 0:16:00 3 17.97
Robbie Shepherd White Male 0:17:45 4 0.00
Rupert Shepherd White Male 0:41:43 5 10.00
Sarah Knopp White Female 0:24:25 1 0.00
Katie Cory-Wright White Female 0:25:16 2 25.00
Bianca Hall White Female 0:27:03 3 23.35
Genevieve Eaton White Female 0:36:05 4 17.51
Kerri Batin White Female 0:39:53 5 15.84