Results for OY 1 Orton Bradley : 13 Mar 2016

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:09:20 1 25.00
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:44:18 2 16.62
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:50:22 3 15.71
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:50:52 4 15.63
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:59:02 5 14.56
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 2:36:10 6 11.10
Trevor Batin Long Red Male mp 10.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:48:28 1 25.00
Scott Smith Medium Red Male 0:51:00 1 25.00
Connor Cleary Medium Red Male 0:55:55 2 22.80
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:07:51 3 18.79
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:11:56 4 17.72
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:14:44 5 17.06
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:16:59 6 16.56
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:17:54 7 16.37
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:19:23 8 16.06
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:28:59 9 14.33
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:31:31 10 13.93
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:32:51 11 13.73
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male 1:35:11 12 13.40
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:38:42 13 12.92
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:41:52 14 12.52
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male 2:06:06 15 10.11
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 2:07:37 16 10.00
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:14:48 1 25.00
Briana Steven Medium Red Female 1:18:52 2 23.71
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female 1:30:09 3 20.74
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 1:34:09 4 19.86
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:37:58 5 0.00
Vivien Bloor Medium Red Female 1:44:06 6 17.96
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:49:15 7 17.12
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Short Red Male 0:35:08 1 25.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 0:56:51 2 15.45
John Calder Short Red Male 1:10:46 3 12.41
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:13:10 4 12.00
Martin Freeman Short Red Male 1:15:04 5 11.70
David Wall Short Red Male 1:17:02 6 11.40
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:17:06 7 0.00
Isaac Sasanuma-Howard Short Red Male 1:17:57 8 11.27
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:30:36 9 10.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 0:57:53 1 25.00
Kate Pedley Short Red Female 1:01:00 2 23.72
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:03:27 3 22.81
Clemence Rolin Short Red Female 1:08:46 4 21.04
Linda Smith Short Red Female 1:09:37 5 20.79
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 1:18:24 6 18.46
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:19:33 7 18.19
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:20:41 8 17.94
Claudia McDonald Short Red Female 1:20:44 9 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:23:46 10 17.28
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:24:13 11 0.00
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:35:13 12 0.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:45:53 13 13.67
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 1:55:11 14 12.56
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female 2:27:29 15 10.00
Helen Wood Short Red Female mp 10.00
Rupert Shepherd Orange Male 0:38:30 1 0.00
Jake van Keulen Orange Male 0:42:23 2 0.00
Don Hunt Orange Male 0:59:50 3 0.00
Dave McLoughlin Orange Male 1:06:07 4 0.00
Peter Dickie Orange Male 1:09:18 5 25.00
Christina Freeman Orange Female 0:44:33 1 25.00
Grace Evans Orange Female 0:46:57 2 0.00
Jane Clifford Orange Female 0:55:10 3 20.19
Sarah Livne Orange Female 1:11:44 4 0.00
Geraldine Trevella Orange Female 2:02:09 5 10.00
Tio Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:20:51 1 25.00
Peter van Keulen Yellow Male 0:32:08 2 0.00
Alice Egan Yellow Female 0:19:35 1 25.00
Rose Zinzan Yellow Female 0:20:12 2 24.24
Melisa Zinzan Yellow Female 0:23:01 3 21.27
Sadie McLoughlin Yellow Female 0:32:49 4 0.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:21:28 1 25.00
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:22:33 2 23.80
Walter McLoughlin White Male 0:25:19 3 0.00
Ameer Livne White Male 0:26:26 4 20.30
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:27:57 5 19.20
Ronnie Livne White Male 0:28:52 6 0.00
Juliet Freeman White Female 0:14:43 1 25.00
Suzanne Whyte White Female 0:24:35 2 0.00
Paige Corey White Female 0:25:02 3 0.00