Results for OY 4 Tekapo : 21 Aug 2016

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Nick Hann Long Red Male 0:46:23 1 25.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 0:50:02 2 23.18
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:50:14 3 23.08
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 0:56:42 4 20.45
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 1:02:45 5 18.48
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:19:28 6 14.59
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:20:42 7 14.37
Tim Wright Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 0:59:20 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:16:35 2 19.37
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:52:41 1 10.00
Isaac Egan Medium Red Male 0:56:51 2 25.00
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 0:59:34 3 23.86
Connor Cleary Medium Red Male 1:01:07 4 23.25
Tom Harding Medium Red Male 1:01:50 5 22.99
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:02:40 6 22.68
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:05:28 7 21.71
David Wall Medium Red Male 1:57:24 8 10.00
Felix Harrison Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 0:59:32 1 25.00
Emily Forne Medium Red Female 1:03:31 2 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:05:16 3 22.80
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:07:22 4 22.09
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:10:27 5 21.13
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:39:27 6 14.97
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Will Richardson Short Red Male 0:48:56 1 0.00
Ayrton Shadbolt Short Red Male 0:57:43 2 25.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 1:00:52 3 23.71
Greg Bristow Short Red Male 1:03:39 4 10.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:05:19 5 22.09
Neil Egan Short Red Male 1:08:37 6 21.03
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:08:49 7 20.97
Amelia Horne Short Red Female 0:44:14 1 10.00
Katie Cory-Wright Short Red Female 0:45:47 2 25.00
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 1:13:11 3 0.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:16:20 4 14.99
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:42:22 5 11.18
Linda Smith Short Red Female 1:58:10 6 10.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 2:09:21 7 10.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female mp 10.00
Matthew Harding Orange Male 1:03:10 1 25.00
Peter Dickie Orange Male 1:42:36 2 15.39
Clayton Shadbolt Orange Male mp 10.00
Beth Hunter Orange Female 1:02:57 1 25.00
Sharon Morrison Orange Female 1:56:40 2 13.49
James Wright Yellow Male 0:35:13 1 25.00
Daisy York Yellow Female 0:32:26 1 0.00
Rose Zinzan Yellow Female 0:46:42 2 25.00
Melisa Zinzan Yellow Female 0:50:53 3 22.94
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:39:43 1 25.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male mp 10.00
Gemma York White Female 0:19:46 1 0.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:39:52 2 25.00
Anna Wright White Female 0:47:58 3 20.78