Results for OY 5 Tuhitara : 18 Sep 2016

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Nick Smith Long Red Male 0:50:15 1 0.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:50:31 2 25.00
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 0:59:07 3 21.36
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 1:02:41 4 20.15
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:05:14 5 19.36
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:11:53 6 17.57
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:13:42 7 17.14
Tom Harding Long Red Male 1:14:30 8 10.00
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:18:32 9 10.00
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:18:44 10 16.04
Scott Smith Long Red Male 1:28:31 11 10.00
Dominic Cleary Long Red Male 1:41:19 12 10.00
Richard Smith Long Red Male 1:52:26 13 10.00
Ayrton Shadbolt Long Red Male 2:08:18 14 10.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male mp 10.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male mp 10.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 1:16:20 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:20:04 2 23.83
Amelia Horne Long Red Female 1:22:30 3 10.00
Valerie Rogers Long Red Female 1:47:50 4 0.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:44:31 1 10.00
Isaac Egan Medium Red Male 0:49:09 2 25.00
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 0:52:21 3 23.47
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 0:55:59 4 21.95
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:05:08 5 18.87
David Bailey Medium Red Male 1:06:14 6 0.00
Dougal Shepherd Medium Red Male 1:06:21 7 18.52
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:16:14 8 16.12
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:18:17 9 15.70
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:18:25 10 15.67
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:55:42 11 10.62
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
John Howard Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 0:45:22 1 25.00
Katie Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:45:46 2 10.00
Sonia Hollands Medium Red Female 0:46:41 3 0.00
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 0:56:04 4 20.23
Briana Steven Medium Red Female 1:00:52 5 18.63
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:06:18 6 17.11
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:06:40 7 17.01
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:08:06 8 16.65
Kate Pedley Medium Red Female 1:09:01 9 10.00
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female 1:56:11 10 10.00
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Neil Egan Short Red Male 0:56:11 1 25.00
Jack Drage Short Red Male 1:05:26 2 0.00
William MacManus Short Red Male 1:14:03 3 0.00
Marcus Diprose Short Red Male 1:17:50 4 0.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:20:11 5 17.52
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:22:35 6 17.01
Richard English Short Red Male 1:25:54 7 0.00
John Calder Short Red Male 1:29:10 8 15.75
Iona Powell Short Red Female 1:06:42 1 10.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:06:52 2 25.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:07:17 3 10.00
Clare McLennan Short Red Female 1:10:51 4 0.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:14:52 5 22.33
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 1:17:35 6 21.55
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:20:38 7 0.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:22:38 8 20.23
Clemence Rolin Short Red Female 1:26:05 9 19.42
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:28:34 10 0.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:31:45 11 18.22
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 0.00
Clayton Shadbolt Orange Male 0:49:08 1 25.00
Mike Marra Orange Male 0:52:24 2 0.00
Brian Wilson Orange Male 0:54:56 3 0.00
Fergus O'Neill Orange Male 1:05:17 4 0.00
Jake van Keulen Orange Male 1:05:48 5 0.00
Don Hunt Orange Male 1:32:06 6 0.00
Peter Dickie Orange Male 1:39:50 7 12.30
Isaac Sasanuma-Howard Orange Male mp 10.00
Christina Freeman Orange Female 0:59:20 1 25.00
Helen Wood Orange Female 1:21:07 2 10.00
Sarah Hunt Orange Female 1:32:33 3 0.00
Rose Zinzan Orange Female 1:37:52 4 10.00
Geraldine Trevella Orange Female 2:32:37 5 10.00
Kaia Joergensen Orange Female mp 10.00
Kate Hunt Orange Female mp 0.00
James Wright Yellow Male 0:26:00 1 25.00
Tio Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:26:37 2 24.42
Leo O'Neill Yellow Male 0:32:47 3 19.83
Peter van Keulen Yellow Male 0:39:42 4 0.00
Flynn Hunter Yellow Male mp 10.00
Alice Egan Yellow Female 0:22:42 1 25.00
Holly Prickett Yellow Female 0:22:59 2 24.69
Daisy York Yellow Female 0:29:14 3 0.00
Melisa Zinzan Yellow Female 0:33:34 4 16.91
Mary Mackintosh Yellow Female 0:46:36 5 0.00
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:22:00 1 25.00
Matt Corey White Male 0:24:02 2 0.00
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:26:54 3 20.45
Ned O'Neill White Male mp 10.00
James Diprose White Male mp 0.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male mp 10.00
Juliet Freeman White Female 0:17:24 1 25.00
Anna Wright White Female 0:22:47 2 19.09
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:28:23 3 15.33
Gemma York White Female 0:29:09 4 0.00
Paige Corey White Female 0:39:36 5 0.00
Annabel Diprose White Female 0:40:33 6 0.00