Results for OY 6 Montgomery Spur : 20 Nov 2016

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Alistair Richardson Long Red Male 1:05:00 1 0.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:10:00 2 10.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:14:52 3 25.00
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 1:25:52 4 21.80
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:29:47 5 20.85
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:38:16 6 19.05
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 2:16:41 7 13.69
Trevor Batin Long Red Male 2:28:08 8 12.64
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:46:11 1 25.00
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:03:00 1 25.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:03:55 2 24.64
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:12:55 3 10.00
Isaac Egan Medium Red Male 1:13:17 4 21.49
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:15:55 5 20.75
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:26:52 6 18.13
Dougal Shepherd Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Richard Smith Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:06:11 1 25.00
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 1:09:14 2 23.90
Sally Lochhead Medium Red Female 1:29:50 3 0.00
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 1:42:37 4 16.12
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:49:15 5 15.14
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Robbie Shepherd Short Red Male 0:54:50 1 0.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 0:56:59 2 25.00
Neil Egan Short Red Male 1:01:18 3 23.24
Simon Swaffield Short Red Male 1:03:02 4 10.00
Angus Steven Short Red Male 1:12:52 5 0.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:20:52 6 17.62
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:25:20 7 10.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:27:24 8 0.00
John Calder Short Red Male 1:30:14 9 15.79
William MacManus Short Red Male mp 0.00
Jan Harrison Short Red Female 0:52:35 1 10.00
Helen Wood Short Red Female 1:03:38 2 25.00
Clemence Rolin Short Red Female 1:13:47 3 21.56
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:14:10 4 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:14:25 5 21.38
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 1:23:14 6 19.11
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:25:27 7 18.62
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:39:52 8 15.93
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 1:51:34 9 14.26
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female mp 10.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 0.00
Matthew Harding Orange Male 0:43:37 1 25.00
Clayton Shadbolt Orange Male 0:43:38 2 24.99
Peter Vetcher Orange Male 1:03:39 3 0.00
Peter Dickie Orange Male 1:11:22 4 15.28
Isaac Sasanuma-Howard Orange Male mp 10.00
Kaia Joergensen Orange Female 0:43:07 1 25.00
Fiona Vetcher Orange Female 0:50:25 2 0.00
Beth Hunter Orange Female 0:59:49 3 18.02
Christina Freeman Orange Female 1:06:14 4 16.27
Jane Clifford Orange Female 1:20:49 5 13.34
Flynn Hunter Yellow Male 0:20:05 1 25.00
Jack Vetcher Yellow Male 0:20:54 2 0.00
Tio Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:23:41 3 21.20
James Wright Yellow Male 0:23:52 4 21.04
Neal Hay Yellow Male 0:27:45 5 0.00
Toby O'Neill Yellow Male 0:31:31 6 0.00
Rose Zinzan Yellow Female 0:21:37 1 25.00
Alice Egan Yellow Female 0:25:28 2 21.22
Holly Prickett Yellow Female 0:33:05 3 16.34
Leo O'Neill White Male 0:26:48 1 10.00
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:36:26 2 25.00
Ned O'Neill White Male 0:45:38 3 19.96
Ameer Livne White Male 1:22:26 4 11.05
Hamish Zinzan White Male mp 10.00
Thomas Zinzan White Male mp 10.00
Juliet Freeman White Female 0:27:01 1 25.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:40:04 2 16.86
Anna Wright White Female 0:42:48 3 15.78
Alice Vetcher White Female 0:42:48 3 0.00