Results for OY 3 Butlers Bush : 10 Jul 2016

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Nick Hann Long Red Male 1:00:03 1 25.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:06:23 2 0.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:12:16 3 20.77
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:15:01 4 0.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:19:00 5 19.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:22:18 6 18.24
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 1:23:08 7 18.06
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 1:23:13 8 18.04
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:32:55 9 16.16
Tom Harding Long Red Male 1:34:38 10 10.00
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:37:55 11 10.00
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 1:41:56 12 14.73
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:45:25 13 14.24
Mike Harding Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male mp 10.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:39:46 1 0.00
Jenni Blyleven Long Red Female 2:27:12 2 0.00
Rachel Simons Long Red Female 2:31:12 3 0.00
Georgia Whitla Long Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Valerie Rogers Long Red Female mp 0.00
Riki Cambridge Medium Red Male 1:00:07 1 0.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:10:31 2 25.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:17:31 3 22.74
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:21:48 4 21.55
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:28:17 5 19.97
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:32:17 6 19.10
Isaac Egan Medium Red Male 1:33:34 7 18.84
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:36:23 8 18.29
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:39:08 9 17.78
Richard Smith Medium Red Male 1:45:14 10 10.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 2:37:28 11 11.20
Brian Wilson Medium Red Male 2:41:22 12 0.00
Wayne Millow Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:21:53 1 25.00
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 1:22:09 2 24.92
Briana Steven Medium Red Female 1:24:15 3 24.30
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:42:04 4 20.06
Kate Pedley Medium Red Female 1:57:56 5 10.00
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 2:00:54 6 16.93
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Amelia Horne Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Martin Freeman Short Red Male 1:10:27 1 25.00
Ayrton Shadbolt Short Red Male 1:25:47 2 20.53
Simon Swaffield Short Red Male 1:31:06 3 10.00
Mike Blyleven Short Red Male 1:34:13 4 0.00
Greg Bristow Short Red Male 1:40:40 5 10.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male mp 10.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male mp 10.00
Dominic Cleary Short Red Male mp 10.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:35:59 1 25.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:36:41 2 24.82
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:57:15 3 20.47
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 2:29:38 4 16.04
Christine Rowe Short Red Female mp 0.00
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female mp 10.00
Sharon Morrison Short Red Female mp 10.00
Peter Dickie Orange Male 1:07:27 1 25.00
Fergus O'Neill Orange Male 2:00:23 2 0.00
Claudia McDonald Orange Female 0:48:56 1 0.00
Emily Kelly Orange Female 0:54:22 2 0.00
Beth Hunter Orange Female 0:56:32 3 25.00
Yvonne McDonald Orange Female 1:02:25 4 0.00
Jane Clifford Orange Female 1:11:23 5 19.80
Geraldine Trevella Orange Female 1:30:20 6 15.65
Melisa Zinzan Orange Female 1:39:55 7 10.00
Jocelyn Douglas Orange Female mp 10.00
Flynn Hunter Yellow Male 0:32:56 1 25.00
Bruce Gabites Yellow Male 0:33:36 2 0.00
Clayton Shadbolt Yellow Male 0:38:16 3 10.00
Tio Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:40:38 4 20.26
James Wright Yellow Male 0:41:29 5 19.85
Leo O'Neill Yellow Male 0:44:34 6 18.47
Holly Prickett Yellow Female 0:30:50 1 25.00
Rose Zinzan Yellow Female 0:32:17 2 23.88
Ned O'Neill White Male 0:44:28 1 25.00
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:48:09 2 23.09
Ronnie Livne White Male 1:25:11 3 0.00
Ameer Livne White Male 1:26:41 4 12.82
Walter McLoughlin White Male mp 0.00
Anna Wright White Female 0:33:25 1 25.00