Results for OY 2 Acheron : 15 May 2016

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Nick Hann Long Red Male 0:56:41 1 25.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:04:27 2 21.99
Scott Smith Long Red Male 1:11:59 3 10.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:30:25 4 15.67
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 1:41:17 5 13.99
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 1:46:34 6 13.30
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:48:50 7 13.02
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 1:49:13 8 12.97
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:51:55 9 12.66
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:52:10 10 12.63
Trevor Merrifield Long Red Male 2:24:51 11 10.00
Riki Cambridge Long Red Male 0:00:00 0.00
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Stephen John Long Red Male mp 0.00
Trevor Batin Long Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:32:26 1 25.00
Lara Prince Long Red Female 1:38:26 2 0.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:40:36 1 10.00
Nick Smith Medium Red Male 0:42:59 2 0.00
Ed Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:43:46 3 0.00
Tom Harding Medium Red Male 0:59:27 4 25.00
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:01:15 5 24.27
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:06:06 6 22.48
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:10:04 7 21.21
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:14:34 8 19.93
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:21:38 9 18.21
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:23:43 10 17.75
Felix Harrison Medium Red Male 1:27:24 11 0.00
Dougal Shepherd Medium Red Male 1:27:38 12 16.96
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:29:00 13 16.70
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:29:31 14 16.60
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male 1:29:56 15 16.53
Robbie Shepherd Medium Red Male 1:36:07 16 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:37:53 17 15.18
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:48:29 18 13.70
David Wall Medium Red Male 2:42:31 19 10.00
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male 3:02:51 20 10.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:08:18 1 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:10:00 2 24.39
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 1:17:41 3 21.98
Amelia Horne Medium Red Female 1:18:12 4 21.84
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 1:27:17 5 19.56
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:30:53 6 18.79
Briana Steven Medium Red Female 1:31:22 7 18.69
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:32:42 8 18.42
Claire Heppenstall Medium Red Female 1:53:54 9 14.99
Sally Lochhead Medium Red Female 1:54:03 10 0.00
Tane Cambridge Short Red Male 0:38:43 1 10.00
David Bailey Short Red Male 0:54:48 2 0.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:10:19 3 25.00
John Calder Short Red Male 1:11:12 4 24.69
Ayrton Shadbolt Short Red Male 1:13:17 5 23.99
Marcus Diprose Short Red Male 1:25:52 6 0.00
Neil Egan Short Red Male 1:27:38 7 20.06
Martin Freeman Short Red Male 1:37:22 8 18.05
Kate Pedley Short Red Female 0:56:55 1 25.00
Katie Cory-Wright Short Red Female 1:04:14 2 22.15
Clemence Rolin Short Red Female 1:12:20 3 19.67
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:14:21 4 19.14
Clare McLennan Short Red Female 1:20:13 5 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:32:19 6 15.41
Sonia Hollands Short Red Female 1:34:29 7 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:36:39 8 14.72
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:41:41 9 13.99
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:48:00 10 13.18
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:52:12 11 12.68
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female 2:19:44 12 10.18
Lynne John Short Red Female 2:20:04 13 0.00
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 2:23:59 14 10.00
Linda Smith Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Angus Steven Orange Male 1:05:57 1 0.00
Matthew Harding Orange Male 1:25:37 2 25.00
Peter Dickie Orange Male 1:38:46 3 21.67
Clayton Shadbolt Orange Male mp 10.00
Rupert Shepherd Orange Male mp 0.00
Fiona Vetcher Orange Female 0:58:34 1 0.00
Kaia Joergensen Orange Female 0:59:50 2 25.00
Beth Hunter Orange Female 1:02:03 3 24.11
Rachel Simons Orange Female 1:23:46 4 0.00
Melisa Zinzan Orange Female 1:44:00 5 10.00
Sharon Morrison Orange Female 1:45:15 6 14.21
Emily Kelly Orange Female 0:00:00 0.00
Sarah Livne Orange Female mp 0.00
Peter Vetcher Yellow Male 0:31:51 1 0.00
Jack Vetcher Yellow Male 0:31:52 2 0.00
Holly Prickett Yellow Female 0:24:55 1 25.00
Rose Zinzan Yellow Female 0:27:33 2 22.61
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:44:40 1 25.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:51:02 2 21.88
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:52:17 3 21.36
Juliet Freeman White Female 0:35:06 1 25.00
Alice Vetcher White Female 0:44:27 2 0.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:50:05 3 17.52
Annabel Diprose White Female 1:03:43 4 0.00