Results for OY 1 Kairaki : 12 Mar 2017

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Nick Hann Long Red Male 0:55:25 1 0.00
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 1:10:58 2 25.00
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 1:13:52 3 24.02
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:15:53 4 23.38
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:17:57 5 22.76
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 1:18:52 6 22.50
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:30:22 7 19.63
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:30:45 8 19.55
Felix Harrison Long Red Male 1:38:24 9 18.03
Brian Wilson Long Red Male 3:14:46 10 10.00
Dominic Cleary Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:25:43 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:31:17 2 23.48
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:37:26 3 21.99
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:07:19 1 25.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:08:24 2 24.60
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:12:03 3 23.36
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:13:00 4 23.05
Dougal Shepherd Medium Red Male 1:35:27 5 17.63
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:40:43 6 16.71
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:41:30 7 16.58
Tony Reddish Medium Red Male 1:54:57 8 14.64
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Matthew Harding Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Katie Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:51:11 1 25.00
Briana Steven Medium Red Female 1:03:07 2 20.27
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 1:06:03 3 19.37
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:09:22 4 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:14:17 5 17.23
Sonia Hollands Medium Red Female 1:16:40 6 16.69
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:23:25 7 15.34
Clemence Rolin Medium Red Female 1:25:41 8 14.93
Stephanie Smithson Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Nick Smith Short Red Male 0:38:20 1 25.00
Simon Swaffield Short Red Male 0:46:13 2 0.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:51:13 3 0.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 0:55:15 4 17.35
Rupert Shepherd Short Red Male 0:58:58 5 16.25
Marcus Diprose Short Red Male 1:04:45 6 14.80
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 1:16:46 7 12.48
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:20:01 8 11.98
John Calder Short Red Male 1:23:03 9 11.54
David Wall Short Red Male 1:27:53 10 10.90
Iona Powell Short Red Female 0:40:49 1 0.00
Kate Pedley Short Red Female 0:40:54 2 0.00
Fiona Vetcher Short Red Female 0:52:20 3 25.00
Sheena O'Brien Short Red Female 0:53:23 4 24.51
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 0:53:29 5 24.46
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 0:56:16 6 23.25
Vivienne Prince Short Red Female 0:56:45 7 23.05
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 0:59:32 8 21.98
Beth Hunter Short Red Female 1:04:38 9 20.24
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:09:10 10 0.00
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 1:09:27 11 18.84
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:11:34 12 18.28
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:16:13 13 17.17
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:16:33 14 0.00
Richard York Orange Male 1:49:21 1 25.00
Flynn Hunter Orange Male mp 10.00
Peter Vetcher Orange Male mp 10.00
Peter Zinzan Orange Male mp 10.00
Kaia Joergensen Orange Female 0:46:09 1 25.00
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 1:20:43 2 14.29
Rose Zinzan Orange Female 1:32:12 3 12.51
Daisy York Orange Female 1:44:11 4 11.07
Jocelyn Douglas Orange Female 2:22:12 5 10.00
Geraldine Trevella Orange Female mp 10.00
Holly Prickett Orange Female mp 10.00
Janet Harding Orange Female mp 10.00
Melisa Zinzan Orange Female mp 10.00
Bruce Gabites Yellow Male 0:27:40 1 0.00
James Wright Yellow Male 0:30:48 2 25.00
Juliet Freeman Yellow Female 0:40:26 1 25.00
Matthew Swaffield White Male 0:23:48 1 0.00
William Thrower White Male 0:47:15 2 25.00
Karin Prince White Female 0:17:17 1 25.00
Alice Vetcher White Female 0:19:23 2 22.29
Anna Wright White Female 0:19:26 3 22.23
Gemma York White Female 0:19:40 4 0.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:21:18 5 20.29