Results for OY 2 Godley Head : 14 May 2017

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:09:19 1 25.00
Tom Harding Long Red Male 1:09:25 2 0.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:12:32 3 23.89
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 1:17:02 4 0.00
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:20:39 5 21.49
Andrew Scott Long Red Male 1:21:41 6 0.00
Dan Major Long Red Male 1:25:52 7 0.00
Robert Matthews Long Red Male 1:31:41 8 0.00
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:33:37 9 18.51
Isaac Egan Long Red Male 1:36:06 10 0.00
Brian Wilson Long Red Male 3:03:08 11 10.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:34:32 1 25.00
Kathrin Mueller Long Red Female 2:17:14 2 0.00
Stephen Harding Medium Red Male 0:47:11 1 10.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 0:52:34 2 25.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 0:53:41 3 0.00
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 0:55:00 4 23.89
David Bailey Medium Red Male 0:56:11 5 23.39
Peter Cleary Medium Red Male 0:57:02 6 10.00
Ayrton Shadbolt Medium Red Male 0:58:28 7 0.00
Dougal Shepherd Medium Red Male 1:01:40 8 21.31
Tony Reddish Medium Red Male 1:05:13 9 20.15
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:06:56 10 19.63
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:07:18 11 19.53
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:14:31 12 17.64
Robbie Shepherd Medium Red Male 1:17:53 13 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:24:43 14 15.51
Trevor Merrifield Medium Red Male 1:34:51 15 0.00
Edward Pilbrow Medium Red Male 1:40:32 16 0.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Jack Drage Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 0:55:09 1 25.00
Katie Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:56:14 2 24.52
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:02:06 3 10.00
Clemence Rolin Medium Red Female 1:03:45 4 21.63
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:13:22 5 18.79
Grace Evans Medium Red Female 1:16:37 6 0.00
Sheena O'Brien Medium Red Female 1:21:11 7 0.00
Marta Scott Medium Red Female 1:28:54 8 0.00
Yvonne McDonald Medium Red Female 1:30:23 9 0.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Dominic Cleary Short Red Male 0:29:44 1 10.00
Matthew Harding Short Red Male 0:34:03 2 25.00
Rupert Shepherd Short Red Male 0:44:39 3 19.06
Neil Egan Short Red Male 0:45:10 4 0.00
Angus Steven Short Red Male 0:48:26 5 17.58
David Wall Short Red Male 0:55:48 6 15.26
John Calder Short Red Male 0:58:39 7 0.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 0:58:53 8 14.46
Peter Dickie Short Red Male mp 10.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 0:43:08 1 25.00
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 0:49:54 2 21.61
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 0:50:12 3 21.48
Beth Hunter Short Red Female 0:51:00 4 21.14
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 0:51:21 5 21.00
Linley Earnshaw Short Red Female 0:53:49 6 20.04
Fiona Vetcher Short Red Female 0:54:39 7 19.73
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 0:54:45 8 19.70
Helen Wood Short Red Female 0:56:09 9 0.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 0:57:09 10 0.00
Pip McDonald Short Red Female 1:07:07 11 0.00
Lucy Prickett Short Red Female 1:11:22 12 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:40:25 13 0.00
Sarah Livne Short Red Female 1:51:38 14 0.00
Eloise Matthews Short Red Female mp 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Lynne John Short Red Female mp 0.00
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female mp 0.00
Paul Humphreys Orange Male 0:35:29 1 0.00
Jake van Keulen Orange Male 0:37:15 2 0.00
Flynn Hunter Orange Male 0:38:32 3 25.00
Clayton Shadbolt Orange Male 0:56:39 4 0.00
Keith Wild Orange Male 0:56:46 5 0.00
Toby O'Neill Orange Male 0:57:53 6 0.00
Peter Zinzan Orange Male mp 0.00
Kaia Joergensen Orange Female 0:28:11 1 25.00
Christina Freeman Orange Female 0:34:08 2 20.64
Alice Egan Orange Female 0:42:05 3 0.00
Daisy York Orange Female 0:42:28 4 16.59
Lily van Keulen Orange Female 0:42:38 5 0.00
Holly Prickett Orange Female 0:46:46 6 0.00
Heather Batin Orange Female 0:57:19 7 0.00
Melisa Zinzan Orange Female 0:59:06 8 11.92
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 1:01:47 9 11.40
Brianna Hunt Orange Female 1:02:00 10 0.00
Geraldine Trevella Orange Female 1:53:38 11 0.00
Rose Zinzan Orange Female mp 10.00
Sophie Hart Orange Female mp 10.00
Tio Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:23:08 1 25.00
James Wright Yellow Male 0:41:16 2 14.01
Juliet Freeman Yellow Female 0:25:38 1 25.00
Maria Evans Yellow Female 0:37:23 2 0.00
Laura Rea-Hunt Yellow Female 0:59:48 3 0.00
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:32:55 1 25.00
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:39:45 2 20.70
Ronnie Livne White Male 0:40:14 3 0.00
Aidan Evans White Male 0:43:22 4 0.00
Oscar Edmond White Male 0:45:49 5 0.00
William Thrower White Male 0:45:52 6 17.94
Ameer Livne White Male 0:51:08 7 0.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:51:58 8 0.00
Karin Prince White Female 0:26:36 1 25.00
Anna Wright White Female 0:32:09 2 0.00
Alice Vetcher White Female 0:35:46 3 18.59
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:51:12 4 12.99