Results for OY6 Pegasus : 28 Sep 2008

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Carsten Joergenson Long Red Male 0:55:14 1 25.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:05:28 2 21.09
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:07:43 3 20.39
Andrew Johnstone Long Red Male 1:09:33 4 19.85
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:11:27 5 19.33
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:17:08 6 17.90
Greg Campbell Long Red Male 1:22:50 7 16.67
Hamish Kay Long Red Male 1:24:42 8 16.30
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 1:28:01 9 15.69
Dave Armstrong Long Red Male 1:31:29 10 10.00
John-Paul Lilburne Long Red Male 1:31:29 10 10.00
Trev Merrifield Long Red Male 1:35:45 12 14.42
Bruce Meder Long Red Male 1:45:42 13 13.06
Joshua Blyleven Long Red Male 1:51:21 14 10.00
Gordon Smith Long Red Male 1:51:56 15 10.00
Alister Metherell Long Red Male mp 10.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:24:22 1 25.00
Linley Earnshaw Long Red Female 1:40:33 2 10.00
Conal Boland-Bristow Medium Red Male 1:10:36 1 25.00
Martin Etherington Medium Red Male 1:20:16 2 21.99
Simon Swaffield Medium Red Male 1:24:29 3 20.89
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:27:36 4 20.15
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:27:37 5 20.14
Bryan Jenkins Medium Red Male 1:29:18 6 19.76
John Davies Medium Red Male 1:32:03 7 10.00
Mike Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:35:57 8 18.39
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:36:26 9 18.30
Greg Bristow Medium Red Male 1:38:24 10 17.94
George Elliott Medium Red Male 1:41:09 11 17.45
William MacManus Medium Red Male 1:41:10 12 17.45
Richard English Medium Red Male 1:43:29 13 10.00
George Richardson Medium Red Male 2:01:00 14 14.59
Pete Douglas Medium Red Male 2:02:23 15 10.00
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Mike Marra Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Richard Dove Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Jaap Overtoom Medium Red Male mp 0.00
Joy Talbot Medium Red Female 1:18:06 1 25.00
Sarah Wright Medium Red Female 1:22:44 2 23.60
Jenni Blyleven Medium Red Female 1:27:03 3 22.43
Lisa Pilkington Medium Red Female 1:58:10 4 16.52
Simon Bloomberg Short Red Male 0:35:34 1 0.00
Aiden King Short Red Male 0:40:49 2 25.00
Graeme Read Short Red Male 0:47:04 3 21.68
Richard Hensby Short Red Male 0:55:02 4 18.54
Piers Maclaren Short Red Male 0:55:24 5 18.42
Peter Marks Short Red Male 0:57:44 6 17.67
Kirk Blumers Short Red Male 1:02:34 7 0.00
Robert Whitla Short Red Male 1:06:20 8 10.00
Alex Cooke Short Red Male 1:09:50 9 0.00
Donne Medley Short Red Male 1:11:08 10 14.35
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Jamie Schulmeister Short Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Doug Johnston Short Red Male mp 10.00
Val Rogers Short Red Female 0:46:14 1 25.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 0:55:03 2 21.00
Pam Whitla Short Red Female 1:03:35 3 18.18
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:04:23 4 17.95
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:05:58 5 17.52
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:08:01 6 16.99
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:12:16 7 15.99
Jenny Maclaren Short Red Female 1:14:29 8 15.52
Anne Hunter Short Red Female 1:19:29 9 10.00
Susan McGowan Short Red Female 1:23:17 10 13.88
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:25:11 11 13.57
Mary Mackintosh Short Red Female 1:31:30 12 12.63
Sandy Porter Short Red Female 1:52:15 13 10.30
Robyn Davies Short Red Female mp 10.00
Alistair Richardson Orange Male 0:30:32 1 25.00
Ryan Batin Orange Male 0:50:48 2 15.03
Jacob Lapworth Orange Male 0:52:55 3 14.43
Josiah Lilburne Orange Male 1:03:34 4 0.00
Mike Bennet Orange Male 1:11:06 5 0.00
Robert Hall Orange Male 1:13:08 6 10.44
Zachary Lilburne Orange Male 1:16:07 7 0.00
Keith Unsworth Orange Male 1:19:31 8 10.00
Jocelyn Thrower Orange Female 0:52:09 1 25.00
Lucy Eaton Orange Female 1:00:52 2 21.42
Kate Hewitt Orange Female 1:25:33 3 15.24
Trudy Daniels Orange Female 1:26:49 4 0.00
Jocelyn Douglas Orange Female 1:28:57 5 10.00
Sue Unsworth Orange Female 1:37:56 6 13.31
Heather Batin Orange Female 1:45:52 7 10.00
William Richardson Yellow Male 0:24:28 1 25.00
Max Earnshaw Yellow Male 0:28:13 2 21.68
Aaron Blyleven Yellow Male 0:36:19 3 16.84
Angus Hunt Yellow Male 0:43:44 4 0.00
Stefan Hall Yellow Male 0:47:55 5 10.00
Katie Lilburne Yellow Male 1:15:11 6 0.00
Rebecca Batin Yellow Female 0:26:04 1 25.00
Janine Judson Yellow Female 0:33:52 2 19.24
Nicole Dove Yellow Female 0:39:45 3 16.39
Ellen Dove Yellow Female 0:44:02 4 14.80
Zoe Hunt Yellow Female 1:01:25 5 0.00
Cameron Metherell White Male 0:15:30 1 25.00
Michael Dove White Male 0:22:30 2 17.22
James Wright White Male 1:01:46 3 0.00
Niamh Schulmeister White Female 0:24:12 1 10.00
Kerri Batin White Female 0:31:21 2 25.00
Bianca Hall White Female 0:33:44 3 23.23
Genevieve Eaton White Female 0:56:53 4 13.78