Results for OY 3 Mt Vernon : 25 Jun 2017

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 0:53:11 1 25.00
Nick Ross Long Red Male 0:59:30 2 22.35
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 0:59:30 2 0.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:01:14 4 0.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:01:54 5 0.00
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:05:12 6 20.39
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:15:08 7 17.70
Andrew Scott Long Red Male 1:18:11 8 17.01
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:18:55 9 16.85
Marcus Diprose Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Riki Cambridge Long Red Male 0:00:00 0.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:18:57 1 25.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:47:26 1 25.00
Jack Drage Medium Red Male 0:52:50 2 22.44
David Bailey Medium Red Male 0:59:07 3 20.06
Tony Reddish Medium Red Male 1:01:03 4 19.42
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:01:33 5 19.27
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:03:50 6 18.58
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:11:55 7 16.49
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:12:21 8 0.00
Dougal Shepherd Medium Red Male 1:14:36 9 15.90
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:14:44 10 15.87
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:15:46 11 15.65
Mike Blyleven Medium Red Male 1:28:55 12 13.34
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:29:02 13 13.32
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 1:02:45 1 25.00
Clemence Rolin Medium Red Female 1:14:03 2 21.19
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:17:51 3 20.15
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:19:21 4 10.00
Grace Evans Medium Red Female 1:21:25 5 19.27
Will Richardson Short Red Male 0:41:04 1 0.00
Dominic Cleary Short Red Male 0:43:53 2 10.00
Trevor Batin Short Red Male 0:51:21 3 25.00
Graeme Read Short Red Male 0:53:09 4 10.00
Andy Buchanan Short Red Male 1:00:04 5 0.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:05:40 6 0.00
Brian Wilson Short Red Male 1:15:15 7 10.00
Peter Dickie Short Red Male mp 10.00
Sonia Hollands Short Red Female 0:36:12 1 10.00
Christina Freeman Short Red Female 0:54:36 2 10.00
Stephanie Smithson Short Red Female 0:54:48 3 10.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 0:57:22 4 25.00
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 0:58:41 5 24.44
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 1:02:11 6 23.06
Linley Earnshaw Short Red Female 1:03:06 7 22.73
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:04:32 8 22.22
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:04:51 9 22.12
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 1:15:23 10 19.02
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:27:03 11 16.48
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 1:28:21 12 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Angus Steven Orange Male 0:51:26 1 10.00
Flynn Hunter Orange Male 0:52:18 2 25.00
Richard York Orange Male 1:01:15 3 21.35
Don Hunt Orange Male 1:06:56 4 0.00
Paul Humphreys Orange Male mp 10.00
Kaia Joergensen Orange Female 0:36:18 1 25.00
Sophie Hart Orange Female 0:46:53 2 19.36
Rose Zinzan Orange Female 0:47:50 3 18.97
Daisy York Orange Female 0:50:02 4 18.14
Kate Hunt Orange Female 1:06:36 5 0.00
Kerri Batin Orange Female 1:39:09 6 0.00
Melisa Zinzan Orange Female 2:26:36 7 10.00
Tio Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:22:49 1 25.00
Peter Savage Yellow Male 0:53:11 2 0.00
Juliet Freeman Yellow Female 0:27:36 1 25.00
Karin Prince Yellow Female mp 10.00
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:26:44 1 25.00
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:27:04 2 24.69
William Thrower White Male 0:47:29 3 14.08
Tor Prince White Male mp 10.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:29:49 1 25.00
Greta Prince White Female 0:33:44 2 22.10