Results for OY 4 Kakahu : 13 Aug 2017

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:01:28 1 0.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Long Red Male 1:03:22 2 10.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:04:36 3 25.00
Dominic Cleary Long Red Male 1:12:41 4 22.22
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 1:13:05 5 22.10
Felix Harrison Long Red Male 1:14:09 6 21.78
Michael Adams Long Red Male 1:14:50 7 0.00
Callum Cleary Long Red Male 1:15:08 8 21.50
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:20:36 9 20.04
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:21:15 10 19.88
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:27:33 11 18.45
Mike Blyleven Long Red Male 2:23:02 12 10.00
Brian Wilson Long Red Male 2:28:33 13 10.87
Stephen Harding Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:09:10 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:23:15 2 20.77
Jenni Blyleven Long Red Female 2:21:02 3 0.00
Isaac Egan Medium Red Male 0:41:23 1 10.00
Martin Peat Medium Red Male 0:45:22 2 0.00
Nick Smith Medium Red Male 0:46:18 3 10.00
Jack Drage Medium Red Male 0:54:57 4 25.00
Dougal Shepherd Medium Red Male 0:59:50 5 22.96
David Bailey Medium Red Male 1:00:01 6 22.89
Nick Ross Medium Red Male 1:02:49 7 10.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:04:51 8 21.18
Ian Harrison Medium Red Male 1:22:01 9 0.00
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:22:04 10 16.74
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:28:56 11 15.45
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male 1:30:36 12 10.00
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Katie Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:53:26 1 25.00
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 0:56:17 2 23.73
Briana Steven Medium Red Female 1:04:57 3 20.57
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:08:10 4 19.60
Clemence Rolin Medium Red Female 1:23:14 5 16.05
Fiona Vetcher Medium Red Female 1:26:49 6 10.00
Matthew Harding Short Red Male 0:50:41 1 25.00
Rupert Shepherd Short Red Male 0:56:35 2 22.39
Angus Steven Short Red Male 1:02:08 3 20.39
Neil Egan Short Red Male 1:08:29 4 18.50
Richard Smith Short Red Male 1:10:15 5 18.04
David Wall Short Red Male 1:23:00 6 15.27
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 1:45:32 7 12.01
Linley Earnshaw Short Red Female 0:55:14 1 25.00
Christina Freeman Short Red Female 1:08:46 2 10.00
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 1:09:06 3 19.98
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:10:36 4 19.56
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 1:13:14 5 18.86
Janet Harding Short Red Female 1:18:25 6 10.00
Lara Scott Short Red Female 1:22:28 7 0.00
Helen Wood Short Red Female 1:37:30 8 14.16
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Keith Wild Orange Male 0:44:46 1 25.00
Peter Vetcher Orange Male 0:53:47 2 20.81
Kaia Joergensen Orange Female 0:37:24 1 25.00
Emily Cambridge Orange Female 0:42:27 2 0.00
Alice Egan Orange Female 0:42:40 3 21.91
Carey Lintott Orange Female 0:46:45 4 0.00
Rose Zinzan Orange Female 0:54:21 5 17.20
Sophie Hart Orange Female 0:58:15 6 16.05
Melanie Brigden Orange Female 1:19:45 7 11.72
Melisa Zinzan Orange Female mp 10.00
Jack Vetcher Yellow Male mp 0.00
Juliet Freeman Yellow Female 0:48:31 1 25.00
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:28:49 1 25.00
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:29:37 2 24.32
Tor Prince White Male 0:31:26 3 22.92
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:56:13 4 12.82
Alice Vetcher White Female 0:21:17 1 25.00
Karin Prince White Female 0:24:13 2 21.97
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:29:22 3 18.12
Greta Prince White Female 0:29:22 3 18.12