Results for OY 6 Le Bons / Akaroa : 05 Nov 2017

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Nick Hann Long Red Male 0:58:55 1 0.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:04:56 2 0.00
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 1:05:08 3 25.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:07:41 4 0.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:08:36 5 23.74
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:09:15 6 0.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:11:04 7 22.91
Ayrton Shadbolt Long Red Male 1:20:51 8 0.00
Felix Harrison Long Red Male 1:29:29 9 18.20
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:30:51 10 17.92
Dave Armstrong Long Red Male 1:45:42 11 10.00
Brian Wilson Long Red Male 2:35:34 12 10.47
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:31:31 1 25.00
Lara Scott Long Red Female 1:32:48 2 0.00
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:33:18 3 24.52
Jenni Adams Long Red Female 1:38:41 4 23.18
Briana Steven Long Red Female 1:45:51 5 10.00
Stephanie Smithson Long Red Female 2:00:50 6 10.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 1:08:58 1 25.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:29:55 2 19.18
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:31:50 3 18.77
Tony Reddish Medium Red Male 1:37:28 4 17.69
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:40:44 5 17.12
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:59:44 6 14.40
George Elliott Medium Red Male 2:21:00 7 0.00
Stuart Payne Medium Red Male 2:33:18 8 0.00
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 1:31:44 1 25.00
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:32:47 2 24.72
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:39:35 3 23.03
Clemence Rolin Medium Red Female 1:42:17 4 22.42
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 2:11:03 5 0.00
Fiona Vetcher Medium Red Female 2:11:54 6 10.00
Clayton Shadbolt Short Red Male 0:53:33 1 0.00
Edward Pilbrow Short Red Male 0:58:30 2 0.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 1:04:32 3 25.00
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:11:57 4 0.00
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 1:14:30 5 21.66
Greg Bristow Short Red Male 1:19:41 6 0.00
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:20:15 7 0.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:39:38 8 16.19
Trevor Batin Short Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Kaia Joergensen Short Red Female 0:53:30 1 10.00
Iona Powell Short Red Female 0:56:48 2 0.00
Beth Hunter Short Red Female 0:57:56 3 25.00
Christina Freeman Short Red Female 0:59:38 4 10.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:05:57 5 21.96
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:06:14 6 21.87
Claire Heppenstall Short Red Female 1:10:10 7 20.64
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 1:19:09 8 18.30
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:23:01 9 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:23:43 10 17.30
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:40:37 11 0.00
Flynn Hunter Orange Male 1:27:21 1 25.00
Peter Vetcher Orange Male 1:43:21 2 21.13
Rose Zinzan Orange Female 1:24:56 1 25.00
Daisy York Orange Female 1:28:23 2 24.02
Tio Sasanuma-Howard Yellow Male 0:27:03 1 25.00
James Wright Yellow Male 0:27:58 2 24.18
Jack Vetcher Yellow Male 0:33:52 3 0.00
Karin Prince Yellow Female 0:39:11 1 10.00
Gemma York Yellow Female 0:40:16 2 0.00
Tor Prince White Male 1:02:21 1 25.00
William Thrower White Male 1:12:16 2 21.57
Alice Vetcher White Female 0:32:07 1 25.00
Greta Prince White Female 0:37:00 2 21.70
Cailtyn Thrower White Female 1:13:09 3 0.00