Results for OY 1 Tuhaitara : 18 Mar 2018

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:54:15 1 25.00
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 0:57:02 2 23.78
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 0:57:49 3 23.46
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 0:58:12 4 23.30
Joseph Lynch Long Red Male 1:01:04 5 22.21
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:06:10 6 20.50
Ryan Batin Long Red Male 1:17:02 7 17.61
Martin Peat Long Red Male 1:17:31 8 17.50
Tom Harding Long Red Male 1:19:39 9 17.03
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:23:48 10 16.18
Tony Reddish Long Red Male 1:28:53 11 15.26
Ayrton Shadbolt Long Red Male 1:29:54 12 15.09
Andrew McGowan Long Red Male 2:25:59 13 10.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Andrew Johnson Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:06:11 1 25.00
Lara Scott Long Red Female 1:17:32 2 21.34
Briana Steven Long Red Female 1:31:18 3 18.12
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:43:55 4 15.92
Linley Earnshaw Long Red Female 2:27:33 5 11.21
Claire Heppenstall Long Red Female mp 10.00
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:50:33 1 25.00
David Wright Medium Red Male 0:59:56 2 21.09
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:09:48 3 18.11
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:10:27 4 17.94
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:10:56 5 17.82
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:18:35 6 16.08
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:19:06 7 15.98
Dougal Shepherd Medium Red Male 1:24:01 8 15.04
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male 1:25:17 9 14.82
Matthew Harding Medium Red Male 1:30:30 10 13.96
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:34:20 11 13.40
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:39:32 12 12.70
Lockie Campbell Medium Red Male 1:52:20 13 11.25
Katie Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 0:53:07 1 25.00
Sonia Hollands Medium Red Female 0:55:59 2 23.72
Kaia Joergensen Medium Red Female 1:11:35 3 18.55
Kate Pedley Medium Red Female 1:14:10 4 17.90
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:15:33 5 17.58
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:28:47 6 14.96
Stephanie Farrant Medium Red Female 1:46:14 7 12.50
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 2:16:34 8 10.00
Rupert Shepherd Short Red Male 0:44:55 1 25.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 0:55:37 2 20.19
Greg Bristow Short Red Male 1:01:10 3 18.36
Clayton Shadbolt Short Red Male 1:07:01 4 16.76
Flynn Hunter Short Red Male 1:15:50 5 14.81
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:19:12 6 14.18
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 1:49:20 7 10.27
Angus Steven Short Red Male mp 10.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 0:56:25 1 25.00
Beth Hunter Short Red Female 0:56:32 2 24.95
Helen Wood Short Red Female 1:08:17 3 20.66
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 1:17:03 4 18.31
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:19:31 5 17.74
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:20:40 6 17.48
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 1:22:57 7 17.00
Christina Freeman Short Red Female 1:46:53 8 13.20
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:47:15 9 13.15
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:54:24 10 12.33
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:58:19 11 11.92
Alice Terrien Short Red Female 2:00:57 12 11.66
Richard York Orange Male mp 10.00
Sam Hay Orange Male mp 10.00
Alice Egan Orange Female 0:39:59 1 25.00
Daisy York Orange Female 0:40:39 2 24.59
Isabella Zinzan Orange Female 0:41:49 3 23.90
Holly Prickett Orange Female 0:42:05 4 23.75
Chrissie Williams Orange Female 0:58:25 5 17.11
Heather Batin Orange Female 1:08:19 6 14.63
Robyn Davies Orange Female 1:49:19 7 10.00
Melisa Zinzan Orange Female mp 10.00
James Wright Yellow Male 0:25:02 1 25.00
Gemma York Yellow Female 0:35:14 1 25.00
Karin Prince Yellow Female 0:38:35 2 22.83
Juliet Freeman Yellow Female 0:43:42 3 20.16
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:28:39 1 25.00
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:33:32 2 21.36
Tor Prince White Male 0:33:56 3 21.11
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:58:48 4 12.18
Jeremy Freeman White Male 1:09:02 5 10.38
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:23:15 1 25.00
Greta Prince White Female 0:25:24 2 22.88
Anna Wright White Female 0:25:37 3 22.69