Results for OY 2 Butlers Bush : 06 May 2018

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Nick Hann Long Red Male 0:55:03 1 25.00
Chris Forne Long Red Male 0:55:23 2 0.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 1:05:43 3 0.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:07:12 4 20.48
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:12:01 5 19.11
Tom Harding Long Red Male 1:12:56 6 0.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:14:47 7 18.40
Isaac Egan Long Red Male 1:14:56 8 18.37
Martin Peat Long Red Male 1:17:51 9 17.68
Dougal Shepherd Long Red Male 1:20:18 10 10.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:31:23 11 15.06
Brian Wilson Long Red Male 3:10:54 12 10.00
Aaron Prince Long Red Male mp 10.00
David Wright Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:19:43 1 25.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 0:59:58 1 0.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:04:11 2 25.00
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 1:11:55 3 0.00
Tony Reddish Medium Red Male 1:12:36 4 10.00
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:13:40 5 21.78
Alan Moore Medium Red Male 1:25:31 6 18.76
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:26:03 7 18.65
Andy Buchanan Medium Red Male 1:27:38 8 0.00
Stephen John Medium Red Male 1:43:41 9 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:55:30 10 13.89
Richard Smith Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Lara Scott Medium Red Female 1:09:51 1 10.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:14:24 2 25.00
Kaia Joergensen Medium Red Female 1:21:25 3 22.85
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:59:53 4 15.52
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female mp 0.00
Stephanie Farrant Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Joseph Lynch Short Red Male 0:25:52 1 10.00
Ayrton Shadbolt Short Red Male 0:29:15 2 10.00
Oliver Egan Short Red Male 0:30:05 3 10.00
Scott Smith Short Red Male 0:35:40 4 0.00
Stephen Harding Short Red Male 0:35:50 5 0.00
Felix Harrison Short Red Male 0:36:54 6 0.00
Matthew Harding Short Red Male 0:42:19 7 0.00
Ryan Moore Short Red Male 0:52:30 8 0.00
Rupert Shepherd Short Red Male 0:52:40 9 25.00
Gordon Thrower Short Red Male 0:54:58 10 23.95
Dave Laurie Short Red Male 0:58:38 11 0.00
Neil Egan Short Red Male 1:00:49 12 21.65
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:19:49 13 16.50
Angus Steven Short Red Male 1:23:53 14 15.70
David Wall Short Red Male 1:24:06 15 15.66
William MacManus Short Red Male 1:34:10 16 13.98
John Calder Short Red Male 1:37:24 17 0.00
Clayton Shadbolt Short Red Male mp 10.00
Stuart Payne Short Red Male mp 0.00
Iona Powell Short Red Female 0:55:02 1 0.00
Beth Hunter Short Red Female 0:59:56 2 25.00
Clare McLennan Short Red Female 1:09:34 3 21.54
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:16:19 4 19.63
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 1:17:35 5 19.31
Susan Unsworth Short Red Female 1:20:49 6 0.00
Christina Freeman Short Red Female 1:24:14 7 17.79
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:25:57 8 17.43
Jan Harrison Short Red Female 1:26:35 9 0.00
Linda Smith Short Red Female 1:30:15 10 0.00
Helen Wood Short Red Female 1:34:07 11 15.92
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:39:08 12 15.11
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:41:30 13 14.76
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 1:52:52 14 0.00
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 2:07:42 15 11.73
Lynne John Short Red Female 2:20:27 16 0.00
Julia Moore Short Red Female mp 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Sam Hay Orange Male 1:05:26 1 0.00
Fiona Vetcher Orange Female 0:45:46 1 25.00
Alice Egan Orange Female 0:47:58 2 23.85
Holly Prickett Orange Female 0:54:43 3 20.91
Jack Vetcher Yellow Male 0:34:34 1 25.00
James Wright Yellow Male mp 10.00
Juliet Freeman Yellow Female 0:25:45 1 25.00
Alice Vetcher Yellow Female 0:27:00 2 23.84
Karin Prince Yellow Female 0:53:55 3 11.94
Kyla Moore Yellow Female 0:58:45 4 10.96
Tor Prince White Male 0:19:59 1 25.00
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:20:59 2 23.81
Jeremy Freeman White Male 0:45:12 3 11.05
William Thrower White Male 0:51:02 4 10.00
Greta Prince White Female 0:16:55 1 25.00
Anna Wright White Female 0:17:43 2 23.87
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:26:02 3 16.25
Cailtyn Thrower White Female 0:51:57 4 10.00