Results for OY 3 Waikari : 10 Jun 2018

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Joseph Lynch Long Red Male 0:52:45 1 25.00
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 0:56:14 2 23.45
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:57:39 3 22.88
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 0:57:53 4 22.78
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 0:58:31 5 22.54
Riki Cambridge Long Red Male 0:59:39 6 0.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:02:37 7 21.06
Nick Ross Long Red Male 1:05:23 8 0.00
Ayrton Shadbolt Long Red Male 1:12:06 9 18.29
Bruce Steven Long Red Male 1:17:58 10 0.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:20:45 11 16.33
Tim Wright Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:08:00 1 25.00
Briana Steven Long Red Female 1:18:31 2 21.65
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Isaac Egan Medium Red Male 0:54:05 1 10.00
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:06:21 2 25.00
Dougal Shepherd Medium Red Male 1:06:46 3 24.84
Tony Reddish Medium Red Male 1:08:00 4 10.00
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:15:30 5 21.97
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:19:56 6 20.75
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male 1:20:05 7 20.71
Alan Moore Medium Red Male 1:20:10 8 20.69
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:21:31 9 20.35
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:22:00 10 20.23
David Wright Medium Red Male 1:24:28 11 19.64
Lockie Campbell Medium Red Male 1:25:14 12 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:34:24 13 17.57
Brian Wilson Medium Red Male 1:56:54 14 10.00
Lara Scott Medium Red Female 1:05:34 1 10.00
Kaia Joergensen Medium Red Female 1:09:49 2 25.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:12:26 3 24.10
Christina Freeman Medium Red Female 1:20:20 4 10.00
Stephanie Farrant Medium Red Female 1:26:50 5 20.10
Jake van Keulen Short Red Male 0:54:22 1 0.00
Gordon Thrower Short Red Male 0:54:59 2 25.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 0:57:11 3 24.04
Flynn Hunter Short Red Male 1:04:14 4 21.40
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:04:22 5 0.00
Clayton Shadbolt Short Red Male 1:10:34 6 19.48
Angus Steven Short Red Male 1:12:30 7 18.96
David Shadbolt Short Red Male 1:17:17 8 0.00
David Wall Short Red Male 1:20:11 9 17.14
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 1:24:03 10 16.35
Iona Powell Short Red Female 0:56:44 1 0.00
Kate Pedley Short Red Female 1:06:22 2 10.00
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 1:13:24 3 25.00
Fiona Vetcher Short Red Female 1:13:47 4 10.00
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:14:45 5 0.00
Alice Terrien Short Red Female 1:15:18 6 24.37
Vivienne Prince Short Red Female 1:15:41 7 24.25
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:16:47 8 23.90
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:17:59 9 23.53
Clare McLennan Short Red Female 1:18:32 10 23.37
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 1:20:06 11 22.91
Adrienne Shadbolt Short Red Female 1:26:49 12 0.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female 1:28:46 13 20.67
Sophie Hart Short Red Female 1:35:43 14 0.00
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 1:57:44 15 15.59
Kyla Moore Short Red Female 2:23:27 16 10.00
Helen Wood Short Red Female mp 10.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 0.00
Neil Egan Orange Male 1:16:26 1 10.00
Don Hunt Orange Male 1:34:48 2 0.00
Peter Vetcher Orange Male 1:40:01 3 0.00
Alice Egan Orange Female 1:09:39 1 25.00
Isabella Zinzan Orange Female 1:16:50 2 22.66
Melisa Zinzan Orange Female 1:47:56 3 16.13
Holly Prickett Orange Female mp 10.00
Daisy York Orange Female mp 10.00
James Wright Yellow Male 0:23:16 1 25.00
Jack Vetcher Yellow Male 0:26:09 2 22.24
Juliet Freeman Yellow Female 0:29:37 1 25.00
Alice Vetcher Yellow Female 0:35:52 2 20.64
Karin Prince Yellow Female 0:42:34 3 17.39
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:19:41 1 25.00
William Thrower White Male 0:23:54 2 20.59
Tor Prince White Male 0:33:18 3 14.78
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:33:50 4 14.54
Jeremy Freeman White Male 0:51:39 5 10.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male mp 10.00
Anna Wright White Female 0:17:14 1 25.00
Greta Prince White Female 0:20:55 2 20.60
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:22:23 3 19.25