Results for OY 5 Victoria Park : 07 Oct 2018

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Joseph Lynch Long Red Male 0:55:06 1 25.00
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 1:00:33 2 22.75
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:05:58 3 20.88
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:06:00 4 20.87
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:10:43 5 19.48
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 1:16:11 6 18.08
Dougal Shepherd Long Red Male 1:31:35 7 10.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:37:13 8 14.17
Brian Wilson Long Red Male 2:10:44 9 10.54
Isaac Egan Long Red Male mp 10.00
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:22:46 1 25.00
Briana Steven Long Red Female 1:34:25 2 21.92
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:42:18 3 20.23
Martin Peat Medium Red Male 0:53:44 1 10.00
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:16:21 2 25.00
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:18:48 3 24.22
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:20:53 4 23.60
David Wright Medium Red Male 1:22:30 5 23.14
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:23:30 6 22.86
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:30:45 7 21.03
Pat Bodger Medium Red Male 1:44:07 8 18.33
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:58:57 9 16.05
Alan Moore Medium Red Male 2:02:38 10 15.56
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male 2:04:34 11 15.32
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:14:47 1 25.00
Kaia Joergensen Medium Red Female 1:24:02 2 22.25
Stephanie Farrant Medium Red Female 2:15:26 3 13.80
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 2:55:07 4 10.68
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Gordon Thrower Short Red Male 1:05:17 1 25.00
Rupert Shepherd Short Red Male 1:17:13 2 21.14
Flynn Hunter Short Red Male 1:22:04 3 19.89
Clayton Shadbolt Short Red Male 1:30:10 4 18.10
Angus Steven Short Red Male 1:34:00 5 17.36
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 1:48:10 6 15.09
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:50:30 7 14.77
David Shadbolt Short Red Male 1:53:05 8 14.43
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:55:07 9 14.18
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 2:04:04 10 13.15
David Wall Short Red Male 2:31:31 11 10.77
William MacManus Short Red Male mp 10.00
Kate Pedley Short Red Female 1:06:17 1 10.00
Angela Pratt Short Red Female 1:14:07 2 0.00
Isabella Zinzan Short Red Female 1:18:26 3 10.00
Fiona Vetcher Short Red Female 1:21:03 4 10.00
Daisy York Short Red Female 1:21:09 5 10.00
Clare McLennan Short Red Female 1:27:19 6 25.00
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:28:47 7 24.59
Vivienne Prince Short Red Female 1:38:53 8 22.08
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 1:39:18 9 21.98
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 1:40:58 10 21.62
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:53:13 11 19.28
Adrienne Shadbolt Short Red Female 1:59:19 12 18.30
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 2:08:04 13 17.05
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 2:20:56 14 15.49
Christina Freeman Short Red Female mp 10.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 10.00
Beth Hunter Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jocelyn Douglas Short Red Female mp 0.00
Neil Egan Orange Male 1:34:58 1 10.00
Toby O'Neill Orange Male 1:41:55 2 0.00
Peter Vetcher Orange Male mp 10.00
Alice Egan Orange Female 1:28:09 1 25.00
Juliet Freeman Orange Female 2:08:40 2 10.00
Helen Wood Orange Female 2:48:19 3 10.00
James Wright Yellow Male 0:33:46 1 25.00
Barnaby O'Neill Yellow Male 1:05:18 2 0.00
Jack Vetcher Yellow Male 1:07:20 3 12.54
Nicholas Freeman Yellow Male 1:14:47 4 10.00
Karin Prince Yellow Female 0:40:37 1 25.00
Linda Wright Yellow Female 1:16:18 2 0.00
Gemma York Yellow Female 1:23:02 3 12.23
Kyla Moore Yellow Female 1:34:16 4 10.77
Alice Vetcher Yellow Female mp 10.00
Mary Mackintosh Yellow Female mp 0.00
Nick Hann White Male 0:19:17 1 10.00
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:28:14 2 25.00
Ned O'Neill White Male 0:29:52 3 0.00
Tor Prince White Male 0:38:19 4 18.42
William Thrower White Male 0:45:32 5 15.50
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:57:46 6 12.22
Jeremy Freeman White Male mp 10.00
Greta Prince White Female 0:29:06 1 25.00
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:38:03 2 19.12
Cailtyn Thrower White Female 0:51:08 3 14.23
Anna Wright White Female mp 10.00