Results for OY 6 Godley Head : 11 Nov 2018

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Joseph Lynch Long Red Male 0:54:43 1 25.00
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 0:56:53 2 24.05
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 0:58:18 3 23.46
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 0:59:35 4 22.96
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:01:34 5 22.22
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 1:05:01 6 21.04
Riki Cambridge Long Red Male 1:05:14 7 0.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:06:09 8 20.68
Dougal Shepherd Long Red Male 1:30:45 9 10.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:33:12 10 14.68
Brian Wilson Long Red Male 1:58:03 11 11.59
Nick Hann Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:11:41 1 25.00
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:24:02 2 21.33
Briana Steven Long Red Female 1:26:47 3 20.65
Ryan Moore Medium Red Male 0:47:02 1 0.00
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 0:55:27 2 25.00
John Howard Medium Red Male 0:56:20 3 24.61
Alan Moore Medium Red Male 0:59:34 4 23.27
David Wright Medium Red Male 1:01:51 5 22.41
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:05:20 6 21.22
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:08:10 7 20.34
Owen Evans Medium Red Male 1:10:20 8 19.71
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:17:31 9 0.00
Kaia Joergensen Medium Red Female 0:52:07 1 25.00
Marisol Hunter Medium Red Female 0:52:57 2 0.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 0:56:36 3 23.02
Stephanie Farrant Medium Red Female 1:12:32 4 17.96
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:13:34 5 17.71
Fergus O'Neill Short Red Male 0:48:55 1 0.00
Stephen O'Neill Short Red Male 0:56:55 2 0.00
Richard Smith Short Red Male 1:01:26 3 25.00
Flynn Hunter Short Red Male 1:05:56 4 23.29
Angus Steven Short Red Male 1:08:33 5 22.40
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 1:11:37 6 21.45
Neil Egan Short Red Male 1:15:41 7 20.29
David Pugh-Williams Short Red Male 1:29:12 8 17.22
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:39:08 9 0.00
William MacManus Short Red Male mp 10.00
Daisy York Short Red Female 1:00:26 1 10.00
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female 1:00:32 2 0.00
Isabella Zinzan Short Red Female 1:01:07 3 10.00
Clare McLennan Short Red Female 1:08:35 4 25.00
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 1:08:41 5 24.96
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 1:09:13 6 24.77
Helen Wood Short Red Female 1:09:25 7 24.70
Sue Cooke Short Red Female 1:10:21 8 24.37
Vivienne Prince Short Red Female 1:11:26 9 24.00
Lily van Keulen Short Red Female 1:12:38 10 0.00
Beth Hunter Short Red Female 1:12:44 11 23.57
Fiona Vetcher Short Red Female 1:13:30 12 10.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:14:56 13 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:18:58 14 21.71
Alice Terrien Short Red Female 1:20:51 15 21.21
Julia Moore Short Red Female 1:25:28 16 0.00
Linda Smith Short Red Female 1:31:14 17 0.00
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 1:40:01 18 17.14
Heather Pugh-Williams Short Red Female 1:40:31 19 17.06
Susan Unsworth Short Red Female 1:45:16 20 0.00
Linley Earnshaw Short Red Female 2:00:13 21 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 0.00
Christina Freeman Short Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Melisa Zinzan Short Red Female mp 10.00
Toby O'Neill Orange Male 0:40:45 1 0.00
Jack Vetcher Orange Male 0:45:51 2 10.00
Richard York Orange Male 1:19:07 3 0.00
Alice Egan Orange Female 0:32:37 1 25.00
Emily Cambridge Orange Female 0:44:25 2 0.00
Kyla Moore Orange Female 0:58:29 3 10.00
James Wright Yellow Male 0:25:14 1 25.00
Ned O'Neill Yellow Male 0:42:30 2 0.00
Leo O'Neill Yellow Male 0:48:52 3 0.00
Juliet Freeman Yellow Female 0:26:17 1 25.00
Karin Prince Yellow Female 0:34:47 2 18.89
Gemma York Yellow Female mp 10.00
Nicholas Freeman White Male 0:15:51 1 25.00
Tor Prince White Male 0:21:24 2 18.52
Jeremy Freeman White Male 0:26:58 3 14.69
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:27:55 4 14.19
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:28:49 5 13.75
Barnaby O'Neill White Male 0:38:22 6 0.00
Anna Wright White Female 0:13:41 1 25.00
Greta Prince White Female 0:19:12 2 17.82
Cailtyn Thrower White Female 0:29:12 3 11.72
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:36:16 4 10.00