Results for OY 1 Orton Bradley : 16 Feb 2019

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 1:19:15 1 25.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 1:28:39 2 22.35
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:31:21 3 21.69
Joseph Lynch Long Red Male 1:44:36 4 18.94
Connor Cleary Long Red Male 1:56:08 5 0.00
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 2:05:29 6 15.79
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 2:09:31 7 15.30
David Wright Long Red Male mp 0.00
Brian Wilson Long Red Male mp 0.00
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Dougal Shepherd Long Red Male mp 10.00
Dylan Owen Long Red Male mp 10.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male mp 10.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:42:41 1 25.00
Briana Steven Long Red Female 1:55:39 2 22.20
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 2:19:27 3 18.41
Lara Scott Long Red Female 0:00:00 25.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:06:54 1 25.00
Boris De Bouck Medium Red Male 1:08:44 2 10.00
Isaac Egan Medium Red Male 1:09:42 3 0.00
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:17:41 4 21.53
Dave Armstrong Medium Red Male 1:19:17 5 21.10
John Howard Medium Red Male 1:22:07 6 0.00
Nic Gorman Medium Red Male 1:22:22 7 20.31
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:28:14 8 18.96
Dave Laurie Medium Red Male 1:45:48 9 0.00
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:47:12 10 15.60
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male 1:50:58 11 15.07
Flynn Hunter Medium Red Male 2:00:50 12 0.00
Kaia Joergensen Medium Red Female 1:10:14 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:16:58 2 22.81
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:22:13 3 21.36
Isabella Zinzan Medium Red Female 1:31:51 4 19.12
Christina Freeman Medium Red Female 1:47:01 5 16.41
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:56:15 6 15.10
Fiona Vetcher Medium Red Female 2:06:10 7 13.92
Daisy York Medium Red Female mp 0.00
Fergus O'Neill Short Red Male 0:26:58 1 10.00
Jake van Keulen Short Red Male 0:31:21 2 0.00
Stephen O'Neill Short Red Male 0:42:58 3 0.00
Peter Dickie Short Red Male 0:43:15 4 25.00
Angus Steven Short Red Male 0:44:40 5 24.21
John Calder Short Red Male 0:49:52 6 0.00
Lockie Campbell Short Red Male 0:54:46 7 0.00
Greg Bristow Short Red Male 0:56:07 8 0.00
Pete Douglas Short Red Male 0:56:32 9 0.00
William MacManus Short Red Male 0:59:46 10 18.09
George Richardson Short Red Male 1:00:53 11 0.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male mp 10.00
Alice Egan Short Red Female 0:33:50 1 25.00
Iona Powell Short Red Female 0:37:53 2 22.33
Nicole Symons Short Red Female 0:43:25 3 0.00
Clemence Rolin Short Red Female 0:43:42 4 19.36
Beth Hunter Short Red Female 0:48:35 5 0.00
Alice Terrien Short Red Female 0:50:42 6 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 0:51:19 7 16.48
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 0:53:07 8 15.92
Trish Faulkner Short Red Female 0:56:48 9 0.00
Akiko Sasanuma Short Red Female 0:59:53 10 0.00
Holly Prickett Short Red Female 1:05:52 11 0.00
Josie Boland Short Red Female 1:06:37 12 12.70
Vivien Bloor Short Red Female 1:06:53 13 0.00
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:12:22 14 11.69
Helen Wood Short Red Female mp 10.00
Melisa Zinzan Short Red Female mp 10.00
Jenny Calder Short Red Female mp 0.00
Felix Hunt Orange Male 0:44:22 1 25.00
James Wright Orange Male 0:59:41 2 18.58
Nathan Peter Orange Male 1:01:35 3 0.00
Richard York Orange Male 1:05:58 4 0.00
Toby O'Neill Orange Male 1:06:18 5 0.00
Jack Vetcher Orange Male 1:33:59 6 11.80
Juliet Freeman Orange Female 1:07:29 1 25.00
Karin Prince Orange Female 1:08:54 2 24.49
Thomas Zinzan Yellow Male 0:28:09 1 0.00
Phoebe Hunt Yellow Female 0:20:09 1 25.00
Anna Wright Yellow Female 0:22:58 2 21.93
Gemma York Yellow Female 0:24:37 3 0.00
Alice Vetcher Yellow Female 0:26:37 4 0.00
Greta Prince Yellow Female 0:33:53 5 14.87
Lisa Chubb Yellow Female 0:54:20 6 10.00
Linda Wright Yellow Female 0:57:21 7 10.00
Ned O'Neill White Male 0:10:43 1 0.00
Barnaby O'Neill White Male 0:16:02 2 0.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male 0:16:33 3 0.00
Tor Prince White Male 0:21:44 4 25.00
William Thrower White Male 0:22:13 5 24.46
Jeremy Freeman White Male 0:22:44 6 23.90
Torun Joergensen White Female 0:11:31 1 0.00
Cailtyn Thrower White Female 0:23:02 2 25.00
Emma Jenkins White Female 0:42:59 3 0.00