Results for OY 2 Bottle Lake : 07 Apr 2019

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Nick Hann Long Red Male 0:56:35 1 25.00
Carsten Joergensen Long Red Male 0:59:50 2 23.64
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:07:03 3 21.10
Aaron Prince Long Red Male 1:07:14 4 21.04
Greig Hamilton Long Red Male 1:07:33 5 0.00
Michael Smithson Long Red Male 1:25:37 6 0.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male 1:25:44 7 16.50
David Wright Long Red Male 1:32:36 8 0.00
Alan Moore Long Red Male 1:40:53 9 14.02
Ryan Moore Long Red Male 1:41:26 10 13.95
Peter Cleary Long Red Male 1:43:45 11 13.63
Alister Metherell Long Red Male 1:49:30 12 12.92
Matt Bixley Long Red Male 2:11:12 13 10.78
Brian Wilson Long Red Male 2:17:53 14 0.00
Dylan Owen Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Martin Peat Long Red Male 0:00:00 0.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:14:00 1 25.00
Sarah Wright Long Red Female 1:56:58 2 15.82
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 1:01:31 1 25.00
Jake van Keulen Medium Red Male 1:06:40 2 0.00
Fergus O'Neill Medium Red Male 1:09:15 3 10.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:14:11 4 20.73
Dominic Cleary Medium Red Male 1:14:26 5 0.00
Andrew Scott Medium Red Male 1:23:34 6 0.00
Gordon Thrower Medium Red Male 1:26:55 7 17.69
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:32:54 8 16.55
Flynn Hunter Medium Red Male 1:39:04 9 0.00
Nic Gorman Medium Red Male 1:40:06 10 15.36
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 2:09:52 11 11.84
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male mp 10.00
Kaia Joergensen Medium Red Female 0:58:42 1 25.00
Jenni Adams Medium Red Female 1:07:24 2 21.77
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:23:45 3 17.52
Stephanie Farrant Medium Red Female 1:25:36 4 17.14
Jean Cory-Wright Medium Red Female 1:28:19 5 16.62
Isabella Zinzan Medium Red Female 1:37:08 6 15.11
Katie Smithson Medium Red Female 1:39:27 7 0.00
Marta Scott Medium Red Female 1:43:47 8 0.00
Fiona Vetcher Medium Red Female 1:44:26 9 14.05
Carey Lintott Medium Red Female 2:05:26 10 11.70
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 2:37:29 11 10.00
Christina Freeman Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Linda Wright Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Emma Jenkins Medium Red Female mp 0.00
Dave Laurie Short Red Male 1:11:04 1 0.00
Stephen O'Neill Short Red Male 1:22:26 2 0.00
Peter Zinzan Short Red Male 1:26:25 3 0.00
Lockie Campbell Short Red Male 1:33:31 4 0.00
William MacManus Short Red Male 1:39:22 5 25.00
John Calder Short Red Male 2:13:59 6 0.00
Peter Dickie Short Red Male mp 10.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male mp 10.00
Linley Earnshaw Short Red Female 1:01:59 1 25.00
Christine Rowe Short Red Female 1:17:18 2 0.00
Jocelyn Thrower Short Red Female 1:22:09 3 18.86
Clare McLennan Short Red Female 1:44:20 4 0.00
Melisa Zinzan Short Red Female 1:50:11 5 14.06
Chrissie Williams Short Red Female 1:57:36 6 13.18
Melanie Brigden Short Red Female 2:09:37 7 0.00
Jane Clifford Short Red Female 2:10:16 8 11.90
Jenny Calder Short Red Female 2:12:19 9 0.00
Anne Hunter Short Red Female mp 0.00
Iona Powell Short Red Female mp 10.00
Alice Terrien Short Red Female mp 0.00
Susan Unsworth Short Red Female mp 10.00
Frances Wall Short Red Female mp 0.00
Felix Hunt Orange Male 0:41:56 1 25.00
James Wright Orange Male 0:45:53 2 22.85
John Laurie Orange Male 0:49:54 3 0.00
Jack Vetcher Orange Male 0:55:45 4 18.80
Diarmaid Coffey Orange Male 1:03:20 5 0.00
Toby O'Neill Orange Male 1:05:21 6 0.00
Sam Hay Orange Male 1:19:46 7 0.00
Juliet Freeman Orange Female 0:49:37 1 25.00
Katherine Babington Orange Female 0:50:27 2 0.00
Francis Laurie Orange Female 0:53:55 3 0.00
Karin Prince Orange Female 1:09:07 4 17.95
Maria Laurie Orange Female 1:21:19 5 0.00
Christopher Fairbairn Yellow Male 0:31:19 1 0.00
Nicholas Freeman Yellow Male 0:42:46 2 25.00
Ned O'Neill Yellow Male 1:06:28 3 0.00
Leo O'Neill Yellow Male 1:12:40 4 0.00
Phoebe Hunt Yellow Female 0:35:21 1 25.00
Anna Babington Yellow Female 0:43:04 2 0.00
Lisa Chubb Yellow Female 0:44:30 3 19.86
Greta Prince Yellow Female 0:47:02 4 18.79
Anna Wright Yellow Female 0:51:07 5 17.29
Alice Vetcher Yellow Female 0:52:35 6 0.00
Torun Joergensen Yellow Female 0:55:16 7 0.00
Annabel Diprose Yellow Female 1:20:01 8 0.00
Barnaby O'Neill White Male 0:37:10 1 0.00
James Diprose White Male 0:39:51 2 0.00
Thomas Zinzan White Male 0:42:34 3 0.00
William Thrower White Male 0:44:32 4 25.00
Tor Prince White Male 0:49:34 5 22.46
Jeremy Freeman White Male 0:55:22 6 20.11
Leo Davies White Male 1:06:43 7 0.00
Hamish Zinzan White Male mp 0.00
Ebba Hamilton White Female 1:00:06 1 0.00
Cailtyn Thrower White Female mp 10.00