Results for OY 5 Maunders : 22 Sep 2019

Name Course Category Time Position Event Points
Joseph Lynch Long Red Male 0:50:02 1 25.00
Oliver Egan Long Red Male 0:57:18 2 21.83
Matt Scott Long Red Male 0:59:30 3 21.02
Ryan Moore Long Red Male 1:03:38 4 19.66
Scott Smith Long Red Male 1:07:23 5 0.00
Tane Cambridge Long Red Male 1:08:40 6 18.22
Dougal Shepherd Long Red Male 1:08:41 7 18.21
Felix Hunt Long Red Male 1:12:05 8 10.00
Matt Bixley Long Red Male 1:12:31 9 17.25
Fergus O'Neill Long Red Male 1:19:22 10 15.76
Tim Farrant Long Red Male 1:21:06 11 15.42
Boris De Bouck Long Red Male 1:23:27 12 14.99
Tom Harding Long Red Male 1:26:44 13 0.00
Dave Armstrong Long Red Male 1:41:12 14 10.00
Dylan Owen Long Red Male 1:56:30 15 10.74
Alan Moore Long Red Male 2:00:02 16 10.42
Nick Hann Long Red Male 0:00:00 25.00
Tim Wright Long Red Male mp 10.00
Sara Prince Long Red Female 1:13:18 1 25.00
Briana Steven Long Red Female 1:22:02 2 22.34
Marisol Hunter Long Red Female 1:28:39 3 0.00
Lara Scott Long Red Female 1:28:39 3 20.67
Alistair Cory-Wright Medium Red Male 0:40:33 1 25.00
Bruce Steven Medium Red Male 1:05:18 2 15.52
Alister Metherell Medium Red Male 1:08:48 3 10.00
Martin Freeman Medium Red Male 1:12:48 4 13.93
Angus Steven Medium Red Male 1:17:06 5 10.00
Nic Gorman Medium Red Male 1:19:52 6 12.69
Graeme Read Medium Red Male 1:32:42 7 10.94
Trevor Batin Medium Red Male 1:35:46 8 10.59
Mike Harding Medium Red Male 0:00:00 0.00
Sophie Harrison Medium Red Female 1:10:48 1 0.00
Carey Lintott Medium Red Female 1:12:12 2 25.00
Linley Earnshaw Medium Red Female 1:16:39 3 10.00
Jan Harrison Medium Red Female 1:29:43 4 20.12
Alice Egan Medium Red Female 1:32:17 5 10.00
Sue Cooke Medium Red Female 1:36:03 6 10.00
Iona Powell Medium Red Female 1:39:51 7 10.00
Vivienne Prince Medium Red Female 1:41:05 8 17.86
Kathrin Mueller Medium Red Female 1:53:14 9 15.94
Christina Freeman Medium Red Female 2:03:13 10 14.65
Josie Boland Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Julia Moore Medium Red Female mp 10.00
Matthew Harding Short Red Male 0:50:37 1 0.00
Neil Egan Short Red Male 0:56:11 2 0.00
William MacManus Short Red Male 1:32:09 3 25.00
Keith Unsworth Short Red Male 1:38:44 4 23.33
Jean Cory-Wright Short Red Female 0:46:30 1 10.00
Clemence Rolin Short Red Female 0:55:33 2 25.00
Helen Wood Short Red Female 1:24:50 3 16.37
Stephanie Farrant Short Red Female 1:26:20 4 10.00
Susan Unsworth Short Red Female 1:40:55 5 13.76
Jonathan Hunt Orange Male 1:26:51 1 0.00
Phoebe Hunt Orange Female 1:18:59 1 10.00
Karin Prince Orange Female 1:28:49 2 25.00
Juliet Freeman Orange Female 1:34:10 3 23.58
Lisa Chubb Orange Female 2:52:10 4 10.00
Heather Batin Orange Female mp 0.00
Kyla Moore Orange Female mp 0.00
Nicholas Freeman Yellow Male 0:28:21 1 25.00
Anna Wright Yellow Female 0:27:59 1 25.00
Greta Prince Yellow Female 0:35:25 2 19.75
Tor Prince White Male 0:34:23 1 25.00
Jeremy Freeman White Male 0:57:03 2 15.07
Linnea Scott White Female 1:00:17 1 0.00